Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. 4th edition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. NOT AVAILABLE FOR SHIPMENT OUTSIDE OF THE UNITED STATES.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. 4th Edition. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 4th Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Idaho Youth Ranch Books, Boise, ID, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. A copy that has been read, but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact (including dust cover, if applicable). The spine may show signs of wear. Pages can include limited notes and highlighting, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or limited small stickers. Book may have a remainder mark or be a price cutter.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Human Kinetics (edition 4), 2010
ISBN 10: 0736090398 ISBN 13: 9780736090391
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 4. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: PlumCircle, West Mifflin, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Publisher overstock. May have remainder mark / minor shelfwear. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,65
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Measurement and Evaluation in Human Performance With Web Study Guide.
Librería: One Planet Books, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. 4th Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 6,89
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 4th Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, Reino Unido
EUR 3,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.
Librería: Running Numbers, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,99
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. Brand New Condition - Ships Fast!
EUR 2,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1450grams, ISBN:9780736090391.
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 2,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. With usual stamps and markings, In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1400grams, ISBN:9780736090391.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,37
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. 4th Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,82
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Fourth Edition. Mild shelf wear to cover with book store stickers. Text appears to have highlighting. The binding is very solid. Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 2. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: Medicine & Health; ISBN: 0736090398. ISBN/EAN: 9780736090391. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1561053269.
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,84
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Fourth Edition. Mild shelf wear to cover with book store stickers. Text appears clean on bright, crisp pages and binding is very solid. Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 2. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: Medicine & Health; ISBN: 0736090398. ISBN/EAN: 9780736090391. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1561037379.
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 42,00
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Fourth Edition. Text appears to be clean. Cover has some wear and corner bumps. Spine is in very good condition. Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 3. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: Education; ISBN: 0736090398. ISBN/EAN: 9780736090391. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1561052770.
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 56,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. Fourth Edition. New still in shrink wrap! Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: Education; ISBN: 0736090398. ISBN/EAN: 9780736090391. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1561053268.
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 68,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 68,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Human Kinetics Publishers, 2010
ISBN 10: 0736090398 ISBN 13: 9780736090391
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 90,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used. pp. xiv + 457 Illus.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Human Kinetics Publishers, 2010
ISBN 10: 0736090398 ISBN 13: 9780736090391
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 94,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used. pp. xiv + 457 4th Edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Human Kinetics Publishers, 2010
ISBN 10: 0736090398 ISBN 13: 9780736090391
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 91,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used. pp. xiv + 457.