Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,04
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. H. Freeman (edition 5th), 2006
ISBN 10: 0716761726 ISBN 13: 9780716761723
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. 5th. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 7,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Clean from markings. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1250grams, ISBN:9780716761723.
Librería: Front Range Books, LLC, Windsor, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: As New. 5th or later Edition. LIKE NEW! **WILL SHIP WITHIN 24-48 HOURS WITH TRACKING**.
Librería: Wrigley Books, Austin, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: very good. Used items may not include media like access codes or CDs. Fast shipping! Expedited orders take 1-3 business days! Media mail may take up to 5 business days.
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,89
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. Fifth Edition. All the books pages appear to be clean, white, and crisp. Shelf and corner wear. Binding is still in good condition. Light scuffing to the books cover. 485 pages. Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 3. Shipped Weight: 1-2 kilos. Category: Science & Technology; ISBN: 0716761726. ISBN/EAN: 9780716761723. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: ABE344542754.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 34,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 5th study guide solutions manual edition. 485 pages. 10.75x8.50x1.00 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 56,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 56,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 69,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 71,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used. pp. 485 5th Edition.
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 68,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used. pp. 485.
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 69,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used. pp. 485.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 122,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!