Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Kansas, 2007
ISBN 10: 0700615083 ISBN 13: 9780700615087
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Kansas (edition ), 2007
ISBN 10: 0700615083 ISBN 13: 9780700615087
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. With dust jacket. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Kansas, 2007
ISBN 10: 0700615083 ISBN 13: 9780700615087
Librería: ZBK Books, Carlstadt, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast & Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Kansas, 2007
ISBN 10: 0700615083 ISBN 13: 9780700615087
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Kansas, 2007
ISBN 10: 0700615083 ISBN 13: 9780700615087
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Kansas, 2007
ISBN 10: 0700615083 ISBN 13: 9780700615087
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Kansas, 2007
ISBN 10: 0700615083 ISBN 13: 9780700615087
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Kansas, 2007
ISBN 10: 0700615083 ISBN 13: 9780700615087
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Kansas, 2007
ISBN 10: 0700615083 ISBN 13: 9780700615087
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Kansas, 2007
ISBN 10: 0700615083 ISBN 13: 9780700615087
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Kansas, 2007
ISBN 10: 0700615083 ISBN 13: 9780700615087
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Kansas, 2007
ISBN 10: 0700615083 ISBN 13: 9780700615087
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Kansas, 2007
ISBN 10: 0700615083 ISBN 13: 9780700615087
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Kansas, 2007
ISBN 10: 0700615083 ISBN 13: 9780700615087
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Kansas, 2007
ISBN 10: 0700615083 ISBN 13: 9780700615087
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Kansas, 2007
ISBN 10: 0700615083 ISBN 13: 9780700615087
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,99
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Kansas, 2007
ISBN 10: 0700615083 ISBN 13: 9780700615087
Librería: Sessions Book Sales, Birmingham, AL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: VG to Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: VG to Fine. 504 pages. Illustrated. No edition or printing number indicated.d. World War II.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Kansas, 2007
ISBN 10: 0700615083 ISBN 13: 9780700615087
Librería: Artis Books & Antiques, Calumet, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 504pp. Notes. Biblio. Index. Photos. Near fine. Size: 8vo - over 7¾ - 9¾" Tall.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Kansas, 2007
ISBN 10: 0700615083 ISBN 13: 9780700615087
Librería: Sequitur Books, Boonsboro, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 15,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. Hardcover and dust jacket. Good binding and cover. Shelf wear. Faint foxing to edges. Clean, unmarked pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Kansas, Lawrence, 2007
ISBN 10: 0700615083 ISBN 13: 9780700615087
Librería: Kisselburg Military Books, Potomac, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 16,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. 1st Edition. very nice copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Kansas, 2007
ISBN 10: 0700615083 ISBN 13: 9780700615087
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Kansas, Lawrence, Kansas, 2007
ISBN 10: 0700615083 ISBN 13: 9780700615087
Librería: Baltimore's Best Books, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 20,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. 1st Edition. Minimal shelf wear. Clean text.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Kansas, 2007
ISBN 10: 0700615083 ISBN 13: 9780700615087
Librería: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Kansas, 2007
ISBN 10: 0700615083 ISBN 13: 9780700615087
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 48,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. illustrated edition. 504 pages. 9.25x6.50x1.75 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Kansas, 2007
ISBN 10: 0700615083 ISBN 13: 9780700615087
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 68,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Kansas, 2007
ISBN 10: 0700615083 ISBN 13: 9780700615087
Librería: M & M Books, ATHENS, GA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 83,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: As New. 1st Edition. small prev owner sig on F.E.P.