Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Kansas, 1991
ISBN 10: 0700605010 ISBN 13: 9780700605019
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Kansas, 1991
ISBN 10: 0700605010 ISBN 13: 9780700605019
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Kansas, 1991
ISBN 10: 0700605010 ISBN 13: 9780700605019
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Kansas, 1991
ISBN 10: 0700605010 ISBN 13: 9780700605019
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Kansas, 1991
ISBN 10: 0700605010 ISBN 13: 9780700605019
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Kansas, 1991
ISBN 10: 0700605010 ISBN 13: 9780700605019
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Kansas, 1991
ISBN 10: 0700605010 ISBN 13: 9780700605019
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Kansas, 1991
ISBN 10: 0700605010 ISBN 13: 9780700605019
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Kansas, 1991
ISBN 10: 0700605010 ISBN 13: 9780700605019
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Kansas, 1991
ISBN 10: 0700605010 ISBN 13: 9780700605019
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Kansas, 1991
ISBN 10: 0700605010 ISBN 13: 9780700605019
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Kansas, 1991
ISBN 10: 0700605010 ISBN 13: 9780700605019
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Kansas, 1991
ISBN 10: 0700605010 ISBN 13: 9780700605019
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Kansas, 1991
ISBN 10: 0700605010 ISBN 13: 9780700605019
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,32
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE PAPERBACK Standard-sized.
Librería: Rye Berry Books, Placerville, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Used - Very Good: Item may have minor cosmetic defects (marks, wears, cuts, bends, crushes) on the cover, spine, pages or dust cover. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may contain remainder marks on the edges of the text block. Item may be missing bundled media, access codes, and/or accessories.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Kansas, 1991
ISBN 10: 0700605010 ISBN 13: 9780700605019
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Kansas, 1991
ISBN 10: 0700605010 ISBN 13: 9780700605019
Librería: Browse Awhile Books, Tipp City, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. Later (3rd) Printing. Name written on half-title page.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Kansas, Lawrence KS, 1991
ISBN 10: 0700605010 ISBN 13: 9780700605019
Librería: Chequamegon Books, Washburn, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Near Fine. 295 pages. ; 5 1/2 x 8 1/2".
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Kansas, Lawrence, KS, 1991
ISBN 10: 0700605010 ISBN 13: 9780700605019
Librería: Russ States, Oil City, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. (1991), 295pp, illus., light shelfwear to cover, contents clean.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Kansas, 1991
ISBN 10: 0700605010 ISBN 13: 9780700605019
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,46
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Kansas November 1991, 1991
ISBN 10: 0700605010 ISBN 13: 9780700605019
Librería: Burke's Book Store, Memphis, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Minor smudge to fore-edge, name and date inside cover, else tight and clean. Illus.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Kansas, 1991
ISBN 10: 0700605010 ISBN 13: 9780700605019
Librería: Murphy-Brookfield Books, Iowa City SE, IA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. clean, unmarked copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press Of Kansas, 1991
ISBN 10: 0700605010 ISBN 13: 9780700605019
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 8,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,450grams, ISBN:9780700605019.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Kansas, 1991
ISBN 10: 0700605010 ISBN 13: 9780700605019
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,09
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Kansas, 1991
ISBN 10: 0700605010 ISBN 13: 9780700605019
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 43,02
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Kansas, 1991
ISBN 10: 0700605010 ISBN 13: 9780700605019
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 43,03
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Kansas, 1991
ISBN 10: 0700605010 ISBN 13: 9780700605019
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 30,37
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Kansas, 1991
ISBN 10: 0700605010 ISBN 13: 9780700605019
Librería: ABC Versand e.K., Aarbergen, Alemania
EUR 9,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Gut. 312 S. mit Gebrauchsspuren. Buchschnitt fleckig Q80 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 454 Taschenbuch, Maße: 13.97 cm x 2.54 cm x 22.23 cm.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Kansas, 1991
ISBN 10: 0700605010 ISBN 13: 9780700605019
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 41,69
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press Of Kansas 1991-11, 1991
ISBN 10: 0700605010 ISBN 13: 9780700605019
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 37,68
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPF. Condición: New.