Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good.
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good.
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,08
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair.
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Better Homes & Gardens Books (edition ), 1975
ISBN 10: 0696007800 ISBN 13: 9780696007804
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Better Homes & Gardens Books, 1975
ISBN 10: 0696007800 ISBN 13: 9780696007804
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good Condition. May be ex-library and may have some writing and wear. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Better Homes & Gardens Books, 1975
ISBN 10: 0696007800 ISBN 13: 9780696007804
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Better Homes & Gardens Books, 1975
ISBN 10: 0696007800 ISBN 13: 9780696007804
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Better Homes & Gardens Books, 1975
ISBN 10: 0696007800 ISBN 13: 9780696007804
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Better Homes & Gardens Books, 1975
ISBN 10: 0696007800 ISBN 13: 9780696007804
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Better Homes & Gardens Books, 1975
ISBN 10: 0696007800 ISBN 13: 9780696007804
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Better Homes & Gardens Books, 1975
ISBN 10: 0696007800 ISBN 13: 9780696007804
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Better Homes & Gardens Books, 1975
ISBN 10: 0696007800 ISBN 13: 9780696007804
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Better Homes & Gardens Books, 1975
ISBN 10: 0696007800 ISBN 13: 9780696007804
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: very good. Very Good Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Better Homes & Gardens Books, 1981
ISBN 10: 0696007800 ISBN 13: 9780696007804
Librería: Copper News Book Store, Ajo, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 3,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. **YOUR PURCHASE SUPPORTS A SMALL BUSINESS!!**.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Better Homes & Gardens Books, 1975
ISBN 10: 0696007800 ISBN 13: 9780696007804
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,86
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,86
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Meredith Corp., Des Moines, IA, 1981
ISBN 10: 0696007800 ISBN 13: 9780696007804
Librería: Betty Mittendorf /Tiffany Power BKSLINEN, Ralston, NE, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPictorial Cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. photographs Ilustrador. First Edition. Color photo on cover. Color and b & w photos. Int. good. 96 pages. Includes recipes such as Polka-Dot Angel Bars, Peanut-Oatmeal Drops, Brown Sugar Spritz and more.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Better Homes & Gardens Books, 1975
ISBN 10: 0696007800 ISBN 13: 9780696007804
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 2,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Librería: ODDS & ENDS BOOKS, Sherwood Forest, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 25,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. No Jacket. 1st Edition. 1ST EDITION/ 13TH PRINTING STATED hardcover book NEAR FINE clean copy no writing in or on book, binding is solid, no jacket issued.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Better Homes & Gardens Books, 1975
ISBN 10: 0696007800 ISBN 13: 9780696007804
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
ISBN 10: 0696007800 ISBN 13: 9780696007804
Librería: booksforcomfort, Comfort, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 15,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: Fine. 1st edition. Better Homes & Gardens Homemade Cookies Cook Book by Better Homes & Gardens. Published by Meredith Corp, Des Moines, IA, 1975. 1st Stated Edition 1st Printing. Hardbound. No DJ. Size 4to (up to 12'' tall). Condition: Fine. 96 Pgs. ISBN 0696007800. LCCN 74-75786. 219 Good cookie recipes, 91 for bar cookies. Recipes for rolled, refrigerator and drop cookies. Ideas for year-round gift giving. Illustrated with color photographs. Description text copyright 2010 BooksForComfort. Item ID 22879. book.
ISBN 10: 0696007800 ISBN 13: 9780696007804
Librería: booksforcomfort, Comfort, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 15,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: Very Good. 1st edition. Better Homes & Gardens Homemade Cookies Cook Book by Better Homes & Gardens. Published by Meredith Corp, Des Moines, IA, 1985. Large Format Edition 1st Printing. Hardbound. No DJ. Size 4to (up to 12'' tall). Condition: Nr Fine. 96 Pgs. ISBN 0696007800. LCCN 74-75786. Bake up a batch of moist and flavor-packed bar cookies. The taste-tempting collection includes Everyday and Festive Bar Cookies plus Show-off Brownies. This book also has recipes for: Drop, Refrigerator, Roll-and-Bake, and Shaped Cookies. Youªll find Holiday Favorites, Teatime Fancies, and information on Decorating and Storing Cookies; Giving cookies as gifts; and Packing cookies for mailing. Illustrated with color photographs. Description text copyright 2009 BooksForComfort. Item ID 20675. book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Better Homes & Gardens Books, 1975
ISBN 10: 0696007800 ISBN 13: 9780696007804
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.