Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 1971
ISBN 10: 0691023565 ISBN 13: 9780691023564
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 1971
ISBN 10: 0691023565 ISBN 13: 9780691023564
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 1971
ISBN 10: 0691023565 ISBN 13: 9780691023564
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 1971
ISBN 10: 0691023565 ISBN 13: 9780691023564
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 1971
ISBN 10: 0691023565 ISBN 13: 9780691023564
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 1971
ISBN 10: 0691023565 ISBN 13: 9780691023564
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 1971
ISBN 10: 0691023565 ISBN 13: 9780691023564
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 1971
ISBN 10: 0691023565 ISBN 13: 9780691023564
Librería: MyLibraryMarket, Waynesville, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 2nd. ***Please Read*** Second Printing 1973 - No marks on text - My shelf location - 23-f-17*.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 1972
ISBN 10: 0691023565 ISBN 13: 9780691023564
Librería: MyLibraryMarket, Waynesville, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. 2nd. ***Please Read*** No marks on text - foxing - black cover - My shelf location 25-A-3*.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 1992
ISBN 10: 0691023565 ISBN 13: 9780691023564
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 13,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 1985
ISBN 10: 0691023565 ISBN 13: 9780691023564
Librería: Southampton Books, Sag Harbor, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Like New. 2nd EDITION. 2nd Edition, 5th Printing (1988). Not price-clipped. Published by Princeton University Press, 1985. Octavo. Paperback. Book is like new with light previous owner pencil markings on a few pages. 100% positive feedback. 30 day money back guarantee. NEXT DAY SHIPPING! Excellent customer service. Please email with any questions. All books packed carefully and ship with free delivery confirmation/tracking. All books come with free bookmarks. Ships from Sag Harbor, New York.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, Princeton, NJ, 1973
ISBN 10: 0691023565 ISBN 13: 9780691023564
Librería: M & M Books, ATHENS, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good +. No Jacket. 2nd Edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, Princeton, NJ, USA, 1973
ISBN 10: 0691023565 ISBN 13: 9780691023564
Librería: Bay Used Books, Sudbury, ON, Canada
EUR 12,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritotrade paperback. Condición: Very Good. 2nd. Good to Very good condition.?Minor wear. Binding tight, pages clean. Pictures?available?upon request.? dw.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 1973
ISBN 10: 0691023565 ISBN 13: 9780691023564
Librería: The Letter and leaf Bookstore, Camden, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTPB. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 1988
ISBN 10: 0691023565 ISBN 13: 9780691023564
Librería: The Good Books Store, Chicago, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. 2nd Edition. 9th printing. fine, like new.