Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Margaret K. McElderry Books, 2003
ISBN 10: 0689852649 ISBN 13: 9780689852640
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Demi Ilustrador. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Margaret K. McElderry Books, 2003
ISBN 10: 0689852649 ISBN 13: 9780689852640
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Demi Ilustrador. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Margaret K. McElderry Books (edition First Edition), 2003
ISBN 10: 0689852649 ISBN 13: 9780689852640
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. Demi Ilustrador. First Edition. With dust jacket. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Margaret K. McElderry Books, 2003
ISBN 10: 0689852649 ISBN 13: 9780689852640
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Acceptable. Demi Ilustrador. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McElderry Books, Margaret K., 2003
ISBN 10: 0689852649 ISBN 13: 9780689852640
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,95
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Demi Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McElderry Books, Margaret K., 2003
ISBN 10: 0689852649 ISBN 13: 9780689852640
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,95
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Demi Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Margaret K. McElderry Books, 2003
ISBN 10: 0689852649 ISBN 13: 9780689852640
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Demi Ilustrador. Ex-library book with usual markings. Good Condition. Has a large tear. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Margaret K. McElderry Books, 2003
ISBN 10: 0689852649 ISBN 13: 9780689852640
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Demi Ilustrador. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Margaret K. McElderry Books, 2003
ISBN 10: 0689852649 ISBN 13: 9780689852640
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Demi Ilustrador. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Margaret K. McElderry Books, 2003
ISBN 10: 0689852649 ISBN 13: 9780689852640
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Demi Ilustrador. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Margaret K. McElderry Books, 2003
ISBN 10: 0689852649 ISBN 13: 9780689852640
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Demi Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Margaret K. McElderry Books, 2003
ISBN 10: 0689852649 ISBN 13: 9780689852640
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Demi Ilustrador. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Margaret K. McElderry Books, 2003
ISBN 10: 0689852649 ISBN 13: 9780689852640
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,18
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Demi Ilustrador. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Margaret K. McElderry Books, 2003
ISBN 10: 0689852649 ISBN 13: 9780689852640
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,18
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Demi Ilustrador. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Margaret K. McElderry Books, 2003
ISBN 10: 0689852649 ISBN 13: 9780689852640
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Demi Ilustrador. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Margaret K. McElderry Books, 2003
ISBN 10: 0689852649 ISBN 13: 9780689852640
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Demi Ilustrador. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Margaret K. McElderry Books, 2003
ISBN 10: 0689852649 ISBN 13: 9780689852640
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,18
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Demi Ilustrador. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Margaret K. McElderry Books, 2003
ISBN 10: 0689852649 ISBN 13: 9780689852640
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,18
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Demi Ilustrador. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Margaret K. McElderry Books, 2003
ISBN 10: 0689852649 ISBN 13: 9780689852640
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,18
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Demi Ilustrador. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Margaret K. McElderry Books, 2003
ISBN 10: 0689852649 ISBN 13: 9780689852640
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Demi Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Margaret K. McElderry Books, 2003
ISBN 10: 0689852649 ISBN 13: 9780689852640
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Demi Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Margaret K. McElderry Books, 2003
ISBN 10: 0689852649 ISBN 13: 9780689852640
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Demi Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Margaret K. McElderry Books, New York, 2003
ISBN 10: 0689852649 ISBN 13: 9780689852640
Librería: Henry Hollander, Bookseller, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardbound. Condición: Good. Demi Ilustrador. Oblong small quarto in dust jacket with a cut-out at the base of the spine, 40 pp., color illustratons throughout, ink-stamp. paper label.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New York, New York, U.S.A.: Margaret K McElderry, 2003
ISBN 10: 0689852649 ISBN 13: 9780689852640
Librería: Unique Books, Lexington, KY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. Demi Ilustrador. 1st Edition. s-103.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Margaret K. McElderry Books, 2003
ISBN 10: 0689852649 ISBN 13: 9780689852640
Librería: MI Re-Tale, Dacula, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Demi Ilustrador. Very nice book with light wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Margaret K. McElderry Books, 2003
ISBN 10: 0689852649 ISBN 13: 9780689852640
Librería: H&S, Graham, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 19,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. Demi Ilustrador. 1st Edition. Kid's book: introduces the remarkable life of the Prophet Muhammad *Colorful and traditional illustrations *DJ has some shelf wear *small stamp of the previous academy on inside front flap of DJ.
EUR 19,81
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Demi Ilustrador. Unread copy in mint condition.
EUR 19,90
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Demi Ilustrador. Brand New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Margaret K. McElderry Books, 2003
ISBN 10: 0689852649 ISBN 13: 9780689852640
Librería: Books on the Boulevard, Sherman Oaks, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. Demi Ilustrador. First Edition. 10 X 0.3 X 10 inches; 48 pages.
Librería: Grendel Books, ABAA/ILAB, Springfield, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. Demi Ilustrador. Illustrated by the author. First printing. Fine in a fine dust jacket.