Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps.
Librería: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is considered to be in good or better condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Hard cover books may show signs of wear on the spine, cover or dust jacket. Paperback book may show signs of wear on spine or cover as well as having a slight bend, curve or creasing to it. Book should have minimal to no writing inside and no highlighting. Pages should be free of tears or creasing. Stickers should not be present on cover or elsewhere, and any CD or DVD expected with the book is included. Book is not a former library copy.
Librería: Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Hardcover Book.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Signs of wear and consistent use.
Librería: Book Outpost, Blawnox, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,58
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Like New. Never used! Light wear to corners/edges from shelving.Never used! Light wear to corners/edges from shelving.
Librería: Book Outpost, Blawnox, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,58
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand new.New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Tarcherperigee October 2024, 2024
ISBN 10: 059371279X ISBN 13: 9780593712795
Librería: Eagle Eye Books, Decatur, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por TarcherPerigee (edition ), 2024
ISBN 10: 059371279X ISBN 13: 9780593712795
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Readify Books, New Castle, DE, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,24
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: NEW. International Edition, Paperback, Brand New,ISBN and Cover image may differ but contents similar to U.S. Edition. We ship from multiple Locations including India, We ship to PO , APO and FPO adresses in U.S.A. Choose Expedited Shipping for FASTER DELIVERY.Customer Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,89
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,11
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,27
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 22,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: new. Hardcover. Inspiring advice for navigating lifes ups and downs, and finding ways to grow every dayfrom the New York Times bestselling author of Set Boundaries, Find Peace and Drama FreeLife comes at us fast, with new challenges to navigate at every turn. Millions of fans have embraced the fresh insights of bestselling author Nedra Glover Tawwab, a popular therapist who brings both expertise and a fresh perspective to the everyday struggles we all navigate in our relationships and within ourselves.In this inspiring book of daily insights, Nedra delivers food for thought, friendly reminders, and perspective shifts to help us stay true to who we are and what matters most.Topics include setting boundaries, rising above drama, expressing ourselves with clarity and integrity, and finding peace and joy every chance we can get.This empowering and embraceable book will help us stay the course and grow more fully into ourselves every day. "Inspiring advice for navigating life's ups and downs, and finding ways to grow every day"-- Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,14
Cantidad disponible: 14 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Young Readers, US, 2024
ISBN 10: 059371279X ISBN 13: 9780593712795
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,42
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New.
Librería: Massive Bookshop, Greenfield, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,92
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Young Readers, US, 2024
ISBN 10: 059371279X ISBN 13: 9780593712795
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 29,29
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,93
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 19,93
Cantidad disponible: 14 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Special order direct from the distributor.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 25,91
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 33,93
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 27,69
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 25,93
Cantidad disponible: 11 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.
EUR 31,35
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 375 pages. 8.25x6.25x1.25 inches. In Stock.
EUR 31,35
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 375 pages. 8.25x6.25x1.25 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 45,34
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2024. hardcover. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.