Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Viking Books for Young Readers, 2023
ISBN 10: 0593526775 ISBN 13: 9780593526774
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Cooper, Jay; Holgate, Douglas Ilustrador. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Viking Books for Young Readers, 2023
ISBN 10: 0593526775 ISBN 13: 9780593526774
Librería: Aspen Book Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Cooper, Jay; Holgate, Douglas Ilustrador. A well-loved companion. Corners and cover might show a little wear, and you could find some notes or highlights. The dust jacket might be MIA, it might have been a library book and extras aren't guaranteedâ"but the story's all there!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Viking Books for Young Readers, 2023
ISBN 10: 0593526775 ISBN 13: 9780593526774
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,16
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Cooper, Jay; Holgate, Douglas Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Viking Books for Young Readers, 2023
ISBN 10: 0593526775 ISBN 13: 9780593526774
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,16
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Cooper, Jay; Holgate, Douglas Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Viking Books for Young Readers, 2023
ISBN 10: 0593526775 ISBN 13: 9780593526774
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,16
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Cooper, Jay; Holgate, Douglas Ilustrador. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Viking Books for Young Readers, 2023
ISBN 10: 0593526775 ISBN 13: 9780593526774
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,02
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Cooper, Jay; Holgate, Douglas Ilustrador. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Viking Books for Young Readers, 2023
ISBN 10: 0593526775 ISBN 13: 9780593526774
Librería: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: like_new. Cooper, Jay; Holgate, Douglas Ilustrador. Item may have minor cosmetic defects marks, wears, cuts, bends, crushes on the cover, spine, pages or dust cover. Dust cover is intact and pages are clean and not marred by notes. Item may contain remainder marks on outside edges. Item may be missing bundle media.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Viking Books for Young Readers, 2023
ISBN 10: 0593526775 ISBN 13: 9780593526774
Librería: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Cooper, Jay; Holgate, Douglas Ilustrador. Item may have minor cosmetic defects marks, wears, cuts, bends, crushes on the cover, spine, pages or dust cover. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may contain remainder marks on outside edges, which should be noted in Product Details. Item may be missing bundled media.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Viking Books for Young Readers, 2023
ISBN 10: 0593526775 ISBN 13: 9780593526774
Librería: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,15
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Cooper, Jay; Holgate, Douglas Ilustrador. All pages and cover are intact. Dust jacket included if applicable, though it may be missing on hardcover editions. Spine and cover may show minor signs of wear including scuff marks, curls or bends to corners as well as cosmetic blemishes including stickers. Pages may contain limited notes or highlighting. "From the library of" labels may be present. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set packaging may be missing. Bundled media e.g., CDs, DVDs, access codes may not be included.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Viking Books for Young Readers, 2023
ISBN 10: 0593526775 ISBN 13: 9780593526774
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Cooper, Jay; Holgate, Douglas Ilustrador. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Viking Books for Young Readers, 2023
ISBN 10: 0593526775 ISBN 13: 9780593526774
Librería: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: like_new. Cooper, Jay; Holgate, Douglas Ilustrador. Book is in like new condition with only potential shelf wear. No marking or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Viking Books for Young Readers, 2023
ISBN 10: 0593526775 ISBN 13: 9780593526774
Librería: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,01
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Cooper, Jay; Holgate, Douglas Ilustrador. A sound copy with only light wear. Overall a solid copy at a great price!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Viking Books for Young Readers, 2023
ISBN 10: 0593526775 ISBN 13: 9780593526774
Librería: MERS Goodwill-Kansas City, Blue Springs, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Cooper, Jay; Holgate, Douglas Ilustrador. The book has been read but is in good condition. It has very minimal damage to the cover, including scuff marks, but no holes or tears. The dust jacket for hard covers may not be included. The binding has minimal wear. The majority of pages are undamaged with minimal creasing or tearing, minimal pencil underlining of text, no highlighting of text, and no writing in the margins. There are no missing pages. See the seller's listing for full details and a description of any imperfections.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Viking Books for Young Readers, 2023
ISBN 10: 0593526775 ISBN 13: 9780593526774
Librería: Off The Shelf, Antonia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Cooper, Jay; Holgate, Douglas Ilustrador. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Viking Books for Young Readers, 2023
ISBN 10: 0593526775 ISBN 13: 9780593526774
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Cooper, Jay; Holgate, Douglas Ilustrador. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Viking Books for Young Readers, 2023
ISBN 10: 0593526775 ISBN 13: 9780593526774
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Cooper, Jay; Holgate, Douglas Ilustrador. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Viking Books for Young Readers, 2023
ISBN 10: 0593526775 ISBN 13: 9780593526774
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Cooper, Jay; Holgate, Douglas Ilustrador. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Viking Books for Young Readers, 2023
ISBN 10: 0593526775 ISBN 13: 9780593526774
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Cooper, Jay; Holgate, Douglas Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Viking Books for Young Readers, 2023
ISBN 10: 0593526775 ISBN 13: 9780593526774
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Cooper, Jay; Holgate, Douglas Ilustrador. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Viking Books for Young Readers, 2023
ISBN 10: 0593526775 ISBN 13: 9780593526774
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Cooper, Jay; Holgate, Douglas Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Viking Books for Young Readers, 2023
ISBN 10: 0593526775 ISBN 13: 9780593526774
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Cooper, Jay; Holgate, Douglas Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Viking Books for Young Readers, 2023
ISBN 10: 0593526775 ISBN 13: 9780593526774
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,68
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Cooper, Jay; Holgate, Douglas Ilustrador. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Viking Books for Young Readers, 2023
ISBN 10: 0593526775 ISBN 13: 9780593526774
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Cooper, Jay; Holgate, Douglas Ilustrador. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Viking Books for Young Readers, 2023
ISBN 10: 0593526775 ISBN 13: 9780593526774
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Cooper, Jay; Holgate, Douglas Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Young Readers Group, 2023
ISBN 10: 0593526775 ISBN 13: 9780593526774
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,27
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Cooper, Jay; Holgate, Douglas Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Young Readers Group, 2023
ISBN 10: 0593526775 ISBN 13: 9780593526774
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,27
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Cooper, Jay; Holgate, Douglas Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Young Readers Group, 2023
ISBN 10: 0593526775 ISBN 13: 9780593526774
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,32
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Cooper, Jay; Holgate, Douglas Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Young Readers Group, 2023
ISBN 10: 0593526775 ISBN 13: 9780593526774
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,32
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Cooper, Jay; Holgate, Douglas Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Viking Books for Young Readers, 2023
ISBN 10: 0593526775 ISBN 13: 9780593526774
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Cooper, Jay; Holgate, Douglas Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Viking Books for Young Readers, 2023
ISBN 10: 0593526775 ISBN 13: 9780593526774
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Cooper, Jay; Holgate, Douglas Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!