Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,67
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,67
Cantidad disponible: 13 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,67
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,95
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: New Legacy Books, Annandale, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Acceptable. The cover shows heavy wear. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations!
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Fast Free Shipping â" A well-loved copy with text fully readable and cover pages intact. May display wear such as writing, highlighting, bends, folds or library marks. Still a complete and usable book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Children's Books, 2023
ISBN 10: 0593517334 ISBN 13: 9780593517338
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Children's Books, 2023
ISBN 10: 0593517334 ISBN 13: 9780593517338
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Children's Books, 2023
ISBN 10: 0593517334 ISBN 13: 9780593517338
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,87
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton Review (edition Premium), 2023
ISBN 10: 0593517334 ISBN 13: 9780593517338
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Premium. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: The Book Cellar, LLC, Nashua, NH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Great used condition.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 5,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Princeton Review, Penguin Random House, TPR Education, Inc., 2023
ISBN 10: 0593517334 ISBN 13: 9780593517338
Librería: Bookworksonline, Crossville, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. Deborah Weber, Artist Ilustrador. Fifth Edition. Good With Clean And Unmarked Test Pages, The Princeton Review AP* World History Premium Prep, Fifth Edition: Student Test Study Prep With 6 Full-Length Practice Tests, Complete Content Review, Parts I-VI, Key Terms, Time Lines, Diagrams, Photography, Maps, Answer Keys To Practice Exams, 1 Identifier In Front Cover, Some Shelf Wear, Clean Test Practice Pages, 492 Pages, Yellow, Black Cover, Access Codes And Software Not Included; ISBN 10: 0593517334 ISBN 13: 9780593517338 (2023 Copyright).
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 4,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Princeton Review, Penguin Random House, TPR Education, Inc., 2023
ISBN 10: 0593517334 ISBN 13: 9780593517338
Librería: Bookworksonline, Crossville, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Deborah Weber, Artist Ilustrador. Fifth Edition. Very Good With Clean, Unmarked Test Pages, The Princeton Review AP* World History Premium Prep, Fifth Edition: Student Test Study Prep With 6 Full-Length Practice Tests, Complete Content Review, Parts I-VI, Key Terms, Time Lines, Diagrams, Photography, Maps, Answer Keys To Practice Exams, Some Light Shelf Wear, Clean Test Practice Pages, 492 Pages, Yellow, Black Cover, CD, Access Codes And Software Not Included; ISBN 10: 0593517334 ISBN 13: 9780593517338 (2023 Copyright).
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,77
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Limited Copies Available - Like New/Mint Condition - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE - May have barcode or school stamp.
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,15
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Limited Copies Available - New Condition - Never Used - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 38,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. premium edition. 496 pages. 10.87x8.38x1.13 inches. In Stock.