Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,93
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,93
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,99
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,99
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,99
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,99
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,00
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting.
Librería: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Books may contain some notes and highlighting. Supplements such as Access Codes, Cd's Dust Jackets, etc. are not guaranteed with used book purchases.
Librería: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Shows minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Librería: ZBK Books, Carlstadt, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast & Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,44
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,44
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Librería: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 0,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. . . Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping. All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours.
Librería: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 0,89
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritomass_market. Condición: Good.
Librería: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 0,89
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritomass_market. Condición: Acceptable.
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,63
Cantidad disponible: 17 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. All pages and cover are intact. Dust jacket included if applicable, though it may be missing on hardcover editions. Spine and cover may show minor signs of wear including scuff marks, curls or bends to corners as well as cosmetic blemishes including stickers. Pages may contain limited notes or highlighting. "From the library of" labels may be present. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set packaging may be missing. Bundled media e.g., CDs, DVDs, access codes may not be included.
Librería: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,63
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bantam (edition Unabridged Version), 1997
ISBN 10: 0553573403 ISBN 13: 9780553573404
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,77
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Fair. Unabridged Version. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,79
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Item may have minor cosmetic defects marks, wears, cuts, bends, crushes on the cover, spine, pages or dust cover. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may contain remainder marks on outside edges, which should be noted in Product Details. Item may be missing bundled media.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bantam (edition Unabridged Version), 1997
ISBN 10: 0553573403 ISBN 13: 9780553573404
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,92
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Fair. Unabridged Version. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: like_new.
Librería: MERS Goodwill-Kansas City, Blue Springs, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The cover of the book may vary from the one pictured. The book has been read but is in good condition. It has very minimal damage to the cover, including scuff marks, but no holes or tears. The dust jacket for hard covers may not be included. The binding has minimal wear. The majority of pages are undamaged with minimal creasing or tearing, minimal pencil underlining of text, no highlighting of text, and no writing in the margins. There are no missing pages. See the seller's listing for full details and a description of any imperfections.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bantam (edition Unabridged Version), 1997
ISBN 10: 0553573403 ISBN 13: 9780553573404
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Unabridged Version. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!