Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Readers, 2015
ISBN 10: 0553522868 ISBN 13: 9780553522860
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,37
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Spaziante, Patrick Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Readers, 2015
ISBN 10: 0553522868 ISBN 13: 9780553522860
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Spaziante, Patrick Ilustrador. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Readers, 2015
ISBN 10: 0553522868 ISBN 13: 9780553522860
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,37
Cantidad disponible: 11 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Spaziante, Patrick Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Readers, 2015
ISBN 10: 0553522868 ISBN 13: 9780553522860
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair. Spaziante, Patrick Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Readers, 2015
ISBN 10: 0553522868 ISBN 13: 9780553522860
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,38
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Spaziante, Patrick Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Readers, 2015
ISBN 10: 0553522868 ISBN 13: 9780553522860
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,38
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Spaziante, Patrick Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Readers, 2015
ISBN 10: 0553522868 ISBN 13: 9780553522860
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. Spaziante, Patrick Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Readers, 2015
ISBN 10: 0553522868 ISBN 13: 9780553522860
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. Spaziante, Patrick Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Readers, 2015
ISBN 10: 0553522868 ISBN 13: 9780553522860
Librería: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Spaziante, Patrick Ilustrador. Shows minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Readers, 2015
ISBN 10: 0553522868 ISBN 13: 9780553522860
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Spaziante, Patrick Ilustrador. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Readers, 2015
ISBN 10: 0553522868 ISBN 13: 9780553522860
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,95
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Spaziante, Patrick Ilustrador. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Readers, 2015
ISBN 10: 0553522868 ISBN 13: 9780553522860
Librería: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Spaziante, Patrick Ilustrador. Shows moderate signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Readers (edition Illustrated), 2015
ISBN 10: 0553522868 ISBN 13: 9780553522860
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,17
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. Spaziante, Patrick Ilustrador. Illustrated. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Readers, 2015
ISBN 10: 0553522868 ISBN 13: 9780553522860
Librería: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Spaziante, Patrick Ilustrador. This book is in excellent condition. There may be minimal writing on the inside cover or cover page. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Readers, 2015
ISBN 10: 0553522868 ISBN 13: 9780553522860
Librería: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Spaziante, Patrick Ilustrador. This book is a well used but readable copy. Integrity of the book is still intact with no missing pages. May have notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Readers, 2015
ISBN 10: 0553522868 ISBN 13: 9780553522860
Librería: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Spaziante, Patrick Ilustrador. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May include "From the library of" labels. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may be missing bundled media.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Rea, 2015
ISBN 10: 0553522868 ISBN 13: 9780553522860
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Spaziante, Patrick Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Readers, 2015
ISBN 10: 0553522868 ISBN 13: 9780553522860
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: like_new. Spaziante, Patrick Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Rea, 2015
ISBN 10: 0553522868 ISBN 13: 9780553522860
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Spaziante, Patrick Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Rea, 2015
ISBN 10: 0553522868 ISBN 13: 9780553522860
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Spaziante, Patrick Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Rea, 2015
ISBN 10: 0553522868 ISBN 13: 9780553522860
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Spaziante, Patrick Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Readers, 2015
ISBN 10: 0553522868 ISBN 13: 9780553522860
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Spaziante, Patrick Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Readers, 2015
ISBN 10: 0553522868 ISBN 13: 9780553522860
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Spaziante, Patrick Ilustrador. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Children's Books, 2015
ISBN 10: 0553522868 ISBN 13: 9780553522860
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,84
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Spaziante, Patrick Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Readers, 2015
ISBN 10: 0553522868 ISBN 13: 9780553522860
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Spaziante, Patrick Ilustrador. Meets or exceeds the good condition guidelines. Nice copy. A few stickers are missing. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Readers, 2015
ISBN 10: 0553522868 ISBN 13: 9780553522860
Librería: Upward Bound Books, VALRICO, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Spaziante, Patrick Ilustrador. Book is in good condition, including the original dust jacket, with no markings or highlighting inside.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Readers, 2015
ISBN 10: 0553522868 ISBN 13: 9780553522860
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 1,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Spaziante, Patrick Ilustrador. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Readers, 2015
ISBN 10: 0553522868 ISBN 13: 9780553522860
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 56,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Spaziante, Patrick Ilustrador. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.