9780553508536 - pit-crew pups (step into reading, step 2: paw patrol) de depken, kristen l. (61 resultados)

ISBN

Filtrar la búsqueda

  • Libros (61)

a

Intervalo de precios personalizado (EUR)

a

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Random House Books for Young Readers 2015

    0553508539 / 9780553508536

    Serie: Step into Reading, Libro 139 de 348. Libro 139 de 348 - Step into Reading

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 3,35

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Jackson, Mike (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Random House Books for Young Readers 2015

    0553508539 / 9780553508536

    Serie: Step into Reading, Libro 139 de 348. Libro 139 de 348 - Step into Reading

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 3,35

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 20 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Jackson, Mike (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Random House Books for Young Readers 2015

    0553508539 / 9780553508536

    Serie: Step into Reading, Libro 139 de 348. Libro 139 de 348 - Step into Reading

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 3,35

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Condición: Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Jackson, Mike (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Random House Books for Young Readers 2015

    0553508539 / 9780553508536

    Serie: Step into Reading, Libro 139 de 348. Libro 139 de 348 - Step into Reading

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaYour Online Bookstore

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 3,36

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Fair. Jackson, Mike (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Random House Books for Young Readers 2015

    0553508539 / 9780553508536

    Serie: Step into Reading, Libro 139 de 348. Libro 139 de 348 - Step into Reading

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaOrion Tech

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 3,36

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Good. Jackson, Mike (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Random House Books for Young Readers 2015

    0553508539 / 9780553508536

    Serie: Step into Reading, Libro 139 de 348. Libro 139 de 348 - Step into Reading

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaOrion Tech

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 3,36

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Fair. Jackson, Mike (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Random House Books for Young Readers 2015

    0553508539 / 9780553508536

    Serie: Step into Reading, Libro 139 de 348. Libro 139 de 348 - Step into Reading

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaGulf Coast Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 3,36

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Good. Jackson, Mike (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Random House Books for Young Readers 2015

    0553508539 / 9780553508536

    Serie: Step into Reading, Libro 139 de 348. Libro 139 de 348 - Step into Reading

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaYour Online Bookstore

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 3,36

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Good. Jackson, Mike (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Random House Books for Young Readers 2015

    0553508539 / 9780553508536

    Serie: Step into Reading, Libro 139 de 348. Libro 139 de 348 - Step into Reading

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 3,43

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Jackson, Mike (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Step into Reading 2015

    0553508539 / 9780553508536

    Serie: Step into Reading, Libro 139 de 348. Libro 139 de 348 - Step into Reading

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books Company

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 3,93

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Jackson, Mike (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Step into Reading 2015

    0553508539 / 9780553508536

    Serie: Step into Reading, Libro 139 de 348. Libro 139 de 348 - Step into Reading

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books East

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 3,93

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Jackson, Mike (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Step into Reading 2015

    0553508539 / 9780553508536

    Serie: Step into Reading, Libro 139 de 348. Libro 139 de 348 - Step into Reading

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, Estados Unidos de AmericaUsed Book Company

    Vendedor de 3 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 3,98

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles

    Condición: very_good. Shows minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc. Jackson, Mike (ilus

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Random House Books for Young Rea 2015

    0553508539 / 9780553508536

    Serie: Step into Reading, Libro 139 de 348. Libro 139 de 348 - Step into Reading

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Jenson Books Inc, Logan, UT, Estados Unidos de AmericaJenson Books Inc

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 3,99

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Good. The item is in good condition and works perfectly, however it is showing some signs of previous ownership which could include: small tears, scuffing, notes, highlighting, gift inscriptions, and library markings. Jackson, Mike (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Random House Books for Young Rea 2015

    0553508539 / 9780553508536

    Serie: Step into Reading, Libro 139 de 348. Libro 139 de 348 - Step into Reading

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Jenson Books Inc, Logan, UT, Estados Unidos de AmericaJenson Books Inc

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 3,99

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Very Good. A clean, cared for item that is unmarked and shows limited shelf wear. Jackson, Mike (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Random House Books for Young Readers (edition Stk) 2015

    0553508539 / 9780553508536

    Serie: Step into Reading, Libro 139 de 348. Libro 139 de 348 - Step into Reading

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,19

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Stk. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Jackson, Mike (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Random House Books for Young Readers (edition Stk) 2015

    0553508539 / 9780553508536

    Serie: Step into Reading, Libro 139 de 348. Libro 139 de 348 - Step into Reading

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 4,22

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Fair. Stk. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way. Jackson, Mike (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Step into Reading 2015

    0553508539 / 9780553508536

    Serie: Step into Reading, Libro 139 de 348. Libro 139 de 348 - Step into Reading

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Estados Unidos de AmericaReliant Bookstore

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,36

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer. Jackson, Mike (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Step into Reading 2015

    0553508539 / 9780553508536

    Serie: Step into Reading, Libro 139 de 348. Libro 139 de 348 - Step into Reading

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Estados Unidos de AmericaReliant Bookstore

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 4,36

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: acceptable. This book is a well used but readable copy. Integrity of the book is still intact with no missing pages. May have notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer. Jackson, Mike (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Step into Reading 2015

    0553508539 / 9780553508536

    Serie: Step into Reading, Libro 139 de 348. Libro 139 de 348 - Step into Reading

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreenworld Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,40

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy. Jackson, Mike (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Step into Reading 2015

    0553508539 / 9780553508536

    Serie: Step into Reading, Libro 139 de 348. Libro 139 de 348 - Step into Reading

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Estados Unidos de AmericaMore Than Words

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 0,91

    Envío por EUR 3,45 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. . . Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping. All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours. Jackson, Mike (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Step Into Reading 2015

    0553508539 / 9780553508536

    Serie: Step into Reading, Libro 139 de 348. Libro 139 de 348 - Step into Reading

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 5,11

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Jackson, Mike (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Random House Books for Young Rea 2015

    0553508539 / 9780553508536

    Serie: Step into Reading, Libro 139 de 348. Libro 139 de 348 - Step into Reading

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHalf Price Books Inc.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 2,21

    Envío por EUR 3,02 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Jackson, Mike (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Random House Books for Young Rea 2015

    0553508539 / 9780553508536

    Serie: Step into Reading, Libro 139 de 348. Libro 139 de 348 - Step into Reading

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Emerald

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 2,21

    Envío por EUR 3,24 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Jackson, Mike (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Random House Books for Young Rea 2015

    0553508539 / 9780553508536

    Serie: Step into Reading, Libro 139 de 348. Libro 139 de 348 - Step into Reading

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Ruby

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 2,21

    Envío por EUR 3,24 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Jackson, Mike (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Random House Children's Books 2015

    0553508539 / 9780553508536

    Serie: Step into Reading, Libro 139 de 348. Libro 139 de 348 - Step into Reading

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 5,81

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Stk. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Jackson, Mike (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Random House Children's Books 2015

    0553508539 / 9780553508536

    Serie: Step into Reading, Libro 139 de 348. Libro 139 de 348 - Step into Reading

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books: West

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 5,81

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Stk. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Jackson, Mike (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Random House Books for Young Rea 2015

    0553508539 / 9780553508536

    Serie: Step into Reading, Libro 139 de 348. Libro 139 de 348 - Step into Reading

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB Inc.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 2,66

    Envío por EUR 3,24 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Jackson, Mike (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Random House Books for Young Rea 2015

    0553508539 / 9780553508536

    Serie: Step into Reading, Libro 139 de 348. Libro 139 de 348 - Step into Reading

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Diamond

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 2,66

    Envío por EUR 3,24 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Jackson, Mike (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Step into Reading 2015

    0553508539 / 9780553508536

    Serie: Step into Reading, Libro 139 de 348. Libro 139 de 348 - Step into Reading

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America-OnTimeBooks-

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 6,82

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Sh

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Step into Reading 2015

    0553508539 / 9780553508536

    Serie: Step into Reading, Libro 139 de 348. Libro 139 de 348 - Step into Reading

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaBookHolders

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,84

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: Stk ] Publisher: Random House Books for Young Readers Pub Date: 1/6/2015 Binding: Paperback Pages: 24 Stk edition. Jackson, Mike (ilustrador).