Librería: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,30
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,90
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,96
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,96
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Publishing Group, 1997
ISBN 10: 0553095420 ISBN 13: 9780553095425
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. First Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Publishing Group, 1997
ISBN 10: 0553095420 ISBN 13: 9780553095425
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,35
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. First Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Publishing Group, 1997
ISBN 10: 0553095420 ISBN 13: 9780553095425
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. First Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Publishing Group, 1997
ISBN 10: 0553095420 ISBN 13: 9780553095425
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,35
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. First Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in good condition. The cover has minor creases or bends. The binding is tight and pages are intact. Some pages may have writing or highlighting.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Spectra Books November 1997, 1997
ISBN 10: 0553095420 ISBN 13: 9780553095425
Librería: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used - Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bantam Spectra, New York, 1997
ISBN 10: 0553095420 ISBN 13: 9780553095425
Librería: Browse Awhile Books, Tipp City, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Book Club Edition. The Hand of Thrawn Duology, No. 1. Drew Struzan dust jacket.
Librería: Noble Knight Games, Fitchburg, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoNovel - Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Bantam Books Star Wars Novels (Bantam Books) Hand of Thrawn #1, The - Specter of the Past (VG+)Manufacturer: Bantam BooksProduct Line: Star Wars Novels (Bantam Books)Type: Novel - HardcoverCopyright Date: 1997Author: Timothy ZahnPage Count: 344Please review the condition and any condition notes for the exact condition of this item. All pictures are stock photos. The condition of the item you will receive is VG+. Our grading system is explained in the terms of sale section of our bookseller page. Please feel free to contact us with any questions. Product Description:Hand of Thrawn #1 - Specter of the Past Hardcover Novel.
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 14,27
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Librería: Cycle Books LA, South el monte, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bantam Books, New York, 1997
ISBN 10: 0553095420 ISBN 13: 9780553095425
Librería: Parigi Books, Vintage and Rare, Schenectady, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 26,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. First Edition. A fine copy in fine dustjacket. Cover art by Drew Struzan. ; Octavo; 344 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bantam Books, CANADA. [Published Simultaneously with USA Ed), 1997
ISBN 10: 0553095420 ISBN 13: 9780553095425
Librería: Comic World, Steinbach, MB, Canada
Original o primera edición
EUR 29,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCloth. Condición: FINE+, Near New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: FINE+ DJ. Drew Struzan Illustrated Cover. Ilustrador. First Edition By This Publisher. *** CANADA BUYERS; (This is a THICK BOOK, thus can only be shipped by Expedited Mail in CANADA; Standard Pre-Set Postage Rates ONLY APPLY in Manitoba & Saskatchewan; Other Canadian Provinces will Need to pay EXTRA Shipping Charges); *** 596 grams >> 343 pages >> Red Cloth Paper boards, with black on spine; Gold lettering on spine.; Now a spectacular motion picture from Twentieth Century-Fox, starring Mark Hamill, Harrison Ford, Carrie Fisher, Alec Guinness, Anthony Daniels, and the voice of James Earl Jones. DUST JACKET CONDITION = Scuffing to covers; BOOK CONDITION = Nice copy. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Book.
Librería: Back Corner Shelf, Prairie Village, KS, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 33,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. 1st Edition. First Edition, fine copy in fine dust jacket.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bantam Books, CANADA. [Published Simultaneously with USA Ed), 1997
ISBN 10: 0553095420 ISBN 13: 9780553095425
Librería: Comic World, Steinbach, MB, Canada
Original o primera edición
EUR 31,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCloth. Condición: As New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: FINE+ DJ. Drew Struzan Illustrated Cover. Ilustrador. First Edition By This Publisher. *** CANADA BUYERS; (This is a THICK BOOK, thus can only be shipped by Expedited Mail in CANADA; Standard Pre-Set Postage Rates ONLY APPLY in Manitoba & Saskatchewan; Other Canadian Provinces will Need to pay EXTRA Shipping Charges); *** 596 grams >> 343 pages >> Red Cloth Paper boards, with black on spine; Gold lettering on spine.; Now a spectacular motion picture from Twentieth Century-Fox, starring Mark Hamill, Harrison Ford, Carrie Fisher, Alec Guinness, Anthony Daniels, and the voice of James Earl Jones. DUST JACKET CONDITION = Scuffing to covers; BOOK CONDITION = Nice copy. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bantam Books, CANADA. [Published Simultaneously with USA Ed), 1997
ISBN 10: 0553095420 ISBN 13: 9780553095425
Librería: Comic World, Steinbach, MB, Canada
Original o primera edición
EUR 40,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCloth. Condición: As New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: AS NEW Dust Jacket. Drew Struzan Illustrated Cover. Ilustrador. First Edition By This Publisher. *** CANADA BUYERS; (This is a THICK BOOK, thus can only be shipped by Expedited Mail in CANADA; Standard Pre-Set Postage Rates ONLY APPLY in Manitoba & Saskatchewan; Other Canadian Provinces will Need to pay EXTRA Shipping Charges); *** 596 grams >> 343 pages >> Red Cloth Paper boards, with black on spine; Gold lettering on spine.; Now a spectacular motion picture from Twentieth Century-Fox, starring Mark Hamill, Harrison Ford, Carrie Fisher, Alec Guinness, Anthony Daniels, and the voice of James Earl Jones. DUST JACKET CONDITION = Nice BOOK CONDITION = Nice copy. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Book.
Librería: Sleuth Books, FABA, Palm Coast, FL, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: FABA
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 53,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. 1st Edition. 1st edition, 1997. Book is fine in a fine, unclipped dust jacket. Inscribed by the author on the title page. Selling quality books for 40 years. Inscribed by Author(s).