Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 19 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 0,89
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HMH Books for Young Readers, 2012
ISBN 10: 0547818521 ISBN 13: 9780547818528
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HMH Books for Young Readers, 2012
ISBN 10: 0547818521 ISBN 13: 9780547818528
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers, 2012
ISBN 10: 0547818521 ISBN 13: 9780547818528
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers, 2012
ISBN 10: 0547818521 ISBN 13: 9780547818528
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,83
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
EUR 4,78
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. George is thrilled to get a thank-you card in the mail from his friend Betsy. It makes him want to send thank-you cards to everyone he knows. Who can he thank? George tries to remember all the people who have been nice to him, but tracking them down to deliver his homemade cards soon becomes a challenge. Now published for the first time as a stand-alone title, this light-hearted lesson in good manners includes two perforated Curious George thank-you cards for personalizing. For more monkey fun, investigate website and discover all the latest on Curious George, books, promotions, games, activities, and more!
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Clean, tight and Neat. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HMH Books for Young Readers, 2012
ISBN 10: 0547818521 ISBN 13: 9780547818528
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,78
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
EUR 6,12
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harper Collins Publishers, 2012
ISBN 10: 0547818521 ISBN 13: 9780547818528
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,49
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread copy in mint condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harper Collins Publishers, 2012
ISBN 10: 0547818521 ISBN 13: 9780547818528
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,57
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New.
Librería: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
EUR 9,15
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. George is thrilled to get a thank-you card in the mail from his friend Betsy. It makes him want to send thank-you cards to everyone he knows. Who can he thank? George tries to remember all the people who have been nice to him, but tracking them down to deliver his homemade cards soon becomes a challenge. Now published for the first time as a stand-alone title, this light-hearted lesson in good manners includes two perforated Curious George thank-you cards for personalizing. For more monkey fun, investigate website and discover all the latest on Curious George, books, promotions, games, activities, and more!
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 2,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 2,65
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin, Boston, 2012
ISBN 10: 0547818521 ISBN 13: 9780547818528
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. George is thrilled to get a thank-you card in the mail from his friend Betsy. It makes him want to send thank-you cards to everyone he knows. Who can he thank George tries to remember all the people who have been nice to him, but tracking them down to deliver his homemade cards soon becomes a challenge. Now published for the first time as a stand-alone title, this lighthearted lesson in good manners includes two perforated Curious George thank-you cards for personalizing. For more monkey fun, investigate and discover all the latest on Curious George, books, promotions, games, activities, and more! George is thrilled to get a thank-you card in the mail from his friend Betsy. It makes him want to send thank-you cards to everyone he knows. Who can he thank? George tries to remember all the people who have been nice to him, but tracking them down to deliver his homemade cards soon becomes a challenge. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin Company, 2012
ISBN 10: 0547818521 ISBN 13: 9780547818528
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 7,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 24 Illus. (Col.).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin Harcourt, 2012
ISBN 10: 0547818521 ISBN 13: 9780547818528
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 6,42
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 24 pages. 8.00x8.00x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin Company, 2012
ISBN 10: 0547818521 ISBN 13: 9780547818528
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 8,30
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 24.
EUR 5,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Bueno. : En 'Curious George Says Thank You', cuando Jorge recibe una tarjeta de agradecimiento por correo, planea enviar una tarjeta a todas las personas a las que quiere agradecer. Este libro infantil, escrito por H.A. Rey y publicado por Clarion Books, es una encantadora historia sobre la gratitud y las buenas maneras. EAN: 9780547818528 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Infantil y Juvenil Título: Curious George Says Thank You Autor: H. A. Rey Editorial: Houghton Mifflin Harcourt (HMH) Idioma: en Páginas: 24 Formato: tapa blanda.
EUR 10,99
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2012. Paperback. George is thrilled to get a thank-you card in the mail from his friend Betsy. It makes him want to send thank-you cards to everyone he knows. Who can he thank? George tries to remember all the people who have been nice to him, but tracking them down to deliver his homemade cards soon becomes a challenge. Num Pages: 24 pages, full-colour illustrations throughout. BIC Classification: 5AD; YBCH. Category: (J) Children / Juvenile. Dimension: 127 x 202 x 2. Weight in Grams: 96. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
EUR 9,70
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2012. Paperback. George is thrilled to get a thank-you card in the mail from his friend Betsy. It makes him want to send thank-you cards to everyone he knows. Who can he thank? George tries to remember all the people who have been nice to him, but tracking them down to deliver his homemade cards soon becomes a challenge. Num Pages: 24 pages, full-colour illustrations throughout. BIC Classification: 5AD; YBCH. Category: (J) Children / Juvenile. Dimension: 127 x 202 x 2. Weight in Grams: 96. . . . . .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin Harcourt, 2012
ISBN 10: 0547818521 ISBN 13: 9780547818528
Librería: Russell Books, Victoria, BC, Canada
EUR 4,27
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Special order direct from the distributor.
EUR 8,53
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback / softback. Condición: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.
EUR 10,39
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.