Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin Harcourt, 2016
ISBN 10: 0544276000 ISBN 13: 9780544276000
Librería: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin Harcourt, 2016
ISBN 10: 0544276000 ISBN 13: 9780544276000
Librería: 2nd Life Books, Burlington, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Used book in very good condition. May have some minor wear. May NOT include discs, or access code or other supplemental material. Ships directly from Amazon and is eligible for Prime or super saver FREE shipping. We ship Monday-Saturday and respond to inquiries within 24 hours.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Eamon Dolan/Houghton Mifflin Har, 2016
ISBN 10: 0544276000 ISBN 13: 9780544276000
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Eamon Dolan/Houghton Mifflin Har, 2016
ISBN 10: 0544276000 ISBN 13: 9780544276000
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Eamon Dolan/Houghton Mifflin Har, 2016
ISBN 10: 0544276000 ISBN 13: 9780544276000
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin Harcourt, 2016
ISBN 10: 0544276000 ISBN 13: 9780544276000
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin Harcourt, 2016
ISBN 10: 0544276000 ISBN 13: 9780544276000
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin Harcourt, 2016
ISBN 10: 0544276000 ISBN 13: 9780544276000
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin Harcourt, 2016
ISBN 10: 0544276000 ISBN 13: 9780544276000
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin Harcourt, 2016
ISBN 10: 0544276000 ISBN 13: 9780544276000
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin Harcourt, 2016
ISBN 10: 0544276000 ISBN 13: 9780544276000
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,36
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin Harcourt, 2016
ISBN 10: 0544276000 ISBN 13: 9780544276000
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin Harcourt, 2016
ISBN 10: 0544276000 ISBN 13: 9780544276000
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,36
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin Harcourt, 2016
ISBN 10: 0544276000 ISBN 13: 9780544276000
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin Harcourt, 2016
ISBN 10: 0544276000 ISBN 13: 9780544276000
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,36
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin Harcourt, 2016
ISBN 10: 0544276000 ISBN 13: 9780544276000
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,36
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin Harcourt, 2016
ISBN 10: 0544276000 ISBN 13: 9780544276000
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Eamon Dolan/Houghton Mifflin Har, 2016
ISBN 10: 0544276000 ISBN 13: 9780544276000
Librería: Bookmans, Tucson, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Acceptable. Some wear. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Eamon Dolan/Houghton Mifflin Harcourt June 2016, 2016
ISBN 10: 0544276000 ISBN 13: 9780544276000
Librería: Open Books West Loop, Chicago, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin Harcourt Publishing Company, 2016
ISBN 10: 0544276000 ISBN 13: 9780544276000
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,74
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin Harcourt Publishing Company, 2016
ISBN 10: 0544276000 ISBN 13: 9780544276000
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Eamon Dolan/Houghton Mifflin Harcourt, 2016
ISBN 10: 0544276000 ISBN 13: 9780544276000
Librería: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. May have light to moderate shelf wear and/or a remainder mark. Complete. Clean pages.
Librería: funyettabooks, Bloomington, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Clean and tight and square. Sharp corners. The pages have yellowed a little. Two pages have creased top corners. Very little shelfwear. The dust jacket is in new mylar. 4th printing. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Biography, Authors.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Eamon Dolan/Houghton Mifflin Harcourt, 2016
ISBN 10: 0544276000 ISBN 13: 9780544276000
Librería: Strand Book Store, ABAA, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,79
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin, New York, 2016
ISBN 10: 0544276000 ISBN 13: 9780544276000
Librería: Argosy Book Store, ABAA, ILAB, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: very good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: very good(+). Illustrated in black and white. xx, 332 pages. 8vo, black cloth, d.w. New York: Houghton Mifflin Harcourt, (2016). Page edges toned, low cloth edge lightly sunned. Very good in a very good(+) dust wrapper.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin Harcourt, 2016
ISBN 10: 0544276000 ISBN 13: 9780544276000
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 19,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin Harcourt, 2016
ISBN 10: 0544276000 ISBN 13: 9780544276000
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 33,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 332 pages. 9.50x6.50x1.50 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Eamon Dolan/Houghton Mifflin Harcourt, 2016
ISBN 10: 0544276000 ISBN 13: 9780544276000
Librería: London Bridge Books, London, Reino Unido
EUR 21,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good.