Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1987
ISBN 10: 0521338506 ISBN 13: 9780521338509
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1987
ISBN 10: 0521338506 ISBN 13: 9780521338509
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1987
ISBN 10: 0521338506 ISBN 13: 9780521338509
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1987
ISBN 10: 0521338506 ISBN 13: 9780521338509
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1987
ISBN 10: 0521338506 ISBN 13: 9780521338509
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1987
ISBN 10: 0521338506 ISBN 13: 9780521338509
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1987
ISBN 10: 0521338506 ISBN 13: 9780521338509
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1987
ISBN 10: 0521338506 ISBN 13: 9780521338509
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1987
ISBN 10: 0521338506 ISBN 13: 9780521338509
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1987
ISBN 10: 0521338506 ISBN 13: 9780521338509
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1987
ISBN 10: 0521338506 ISBN 13: 9780521338509
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1987
ISBN 10: 0521338506 ISBN 13: 9780521338509
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge Univ. Press, Cambridge, 1987
ISBN 10: 0521338506 ISBN 13: 9780521338509
Librería: Archer's Used and Rare Books, Kent, OH, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. wraps a bit sunned. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Americana, Colonial; ISBN: 0521338506. ISBN/EAN: 9780521338509. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 25987.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1987
ISBN 10: 0521338506 ISBN 13: 9780521338509
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 3,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1987
ISBN 10: 0521338506 ISBN 13: 9780521338509
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1987
ISBN 10: 0521338506 ISBN 13: 9780521338509
Librería: Avol's Books LLC, Madison, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge Univ. Press, Cambridge, 1989
ISBN 10: 0521338506 ISBN 13: 9780521338509
Librería: Archer's Used and Rare Books, Kent, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. Later Printing. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Americana, Colonial; ISBN: 0521338506. ISBN/EAN: 9780521338509. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 15724.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1987
ISBN 10: 0521338506 ISBN 13: 9780521338509
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. Acceptable condition. A readable, intact copy that may have noticeable tears and wear to the spine. All pages of text are present, but they may include extensive notes and highlighting or be heavily stained. Includes reading copy only books.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 0521338506 ISBN 13: 9780521338509
Librería: Greener Books, London, Reino Unido
EUR 5,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1987
ISBN 10: 0521338506 ISBN 13: 9780521338509
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 11,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,550grams, ISBN:9780521338509.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press 10/30/1987, 1987
ISBN 10: 0521338506 ISBN 13: 9780521338509
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 45,10
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Coming Over: Migration and Communication Between England and New England in the Seventeenth Century. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1987
ISBN 10: 0521338506 ISBN 13: 9780521338509
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 46,48
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1987
ISBN 10: 0521338506 ISBN 13: 9780521338509
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 47,86
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1987
ISBN 10: 0521338506 ISBN 13: 9780521338509
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 47,86
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1987
ISBN 10: 0521338506 ISBN 13: 9780521338509
Librería: Mahler Books, PFLUGERVILLE, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 49,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. This book is in good condition; no remainder marks. The book has some shelfwear. Some margin notes and checks but not overwhelming. ; 1.02 x 8.9 x 5.98 Inches; 340 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1987
ISBN 10: 0521338506 ISBN 13: 9780521338509
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 43,49
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press 2008-08-21, 2008
ISBN 10: 0521338506 ISBN 13: 9780521338509
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 42,03
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1987
ISBN 10: 0521338506 ISBN 13: 9780521338509
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 43,48
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 0521338506 ISBN 13: 9780521338509
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 50,27
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Coming Over discusses the English migration to New England in the seventeenth century. Num Pages: 340 pages, 10ill.3d.4tabs. BIC Classification: 1DBK; JH. Category: (P) Professional & Vocational. Dimension: 228 x 152 x 19. Weight in Grams: 500. . 2008. paperback. . . . .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1987
ISBN 10: 0521338506 ISBN 13: 9780521338509
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 50,20
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.