Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Cover Case has some rubbing and edgewear. Access codes, CD's, slipcovers and other accessories may not be included.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dover Publications, Inc., 2015
ISBN 10: 0486793273 ISBN 13: 9780486793276
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: PlumCircle, West Mifflin, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 0,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Books are unused. Publisher overstock. May have remainder mark / minor shelfwear. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Book Outpost, Blawnox, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,50
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Like New. Never used! Light wear to corners/edges from shelving. Wholesale pricing available via Amazon business.Never used! Light wear to corners/edges from shelving.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dover Publications, Incorporated, 2015
ISBN 10: 0486793273 ISBN 13: 9780486793276
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dover Publications, Incorporated, 2015
ISBN 10: 0486793273 ISBN 13: 9780486793276
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,69
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Paperback. An unused, unmarked and unblemished copy.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dover Publications Inc., US, 2015
ISBN 10: 0486793273 ISBN 13: 9780486793276
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,75
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Book Outpost, Blawnox, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,94
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand new.New.
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,98
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Librería: Heisenbooks, Fairless Hills, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: Heisenbooks, Fairless Hills, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: Heisenbooks, Fairless Hills, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dover Publications, New York, 2015
ISBN 10: 0486793273 ISBN 13: 9780486793276
Librería: 2Vbooks, Derwood, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade paperback. Condición: Fine. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 64 p. Adult Coloring. Audience: Young adult. No previous owner's name. Clean, tight pages. No bent corners. No remainder mark. CB 69.
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,31
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dover Publications Inc., New York, 2015
ISBN 10: 0486793273 ISBN 13: 9780486793276
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. This collection of more than 30 original patterns was inspired by Zentangle, a method of creating repetitive patterns that promotes relaxation as well as creative expression. The sweeping, free-form line designs incorporate flowers, stars, and geometric shapes. Pages are perforated and printed on one side only for easy removal and display. Specially designed for experienced colorists, Entangled and other Creative Haven adult colouring books offer an escape to a world of inspiration and artistic fulfillment. Each title is also an effective and fun-filled way to relax and reduce stress. More than 30 original patterns inspired by Zentangle feature repetitive patterns that promote relaxation as well as creative expression. Sweeping, free-form line designs incorporate flowers, stars, and geometric shapes. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dover Publications Inc., US, 2015
ISBN 10: 0486793273 ISBN 13: 9780486793276
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 10,02
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 8,21
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoDiary. Condición: Brand New. clr edition. 64 pages. 11.00x8.25x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dover Publications Inc., 2015
ISBN 10: 0486793273 ISBN 13: 9780486793276
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,45
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2015. Clr Csm. Paperback. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dover Publications, Inc., 2015
ISBN 10: 0486793273 ISBN 13: 9780486793276
Librería: Russell Books, Victoria, BC, Canada
EUR 4,28
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Special order direct from the distributor.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dover Publications Inc., 2015
ISBN 10: 0486793273 ISBN 13: 9780486793276
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 10,84
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2015. Clr Csm. Paperback. . . . . .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dover Publications Inc., 2015
ISBN 10: 0486793273 ISBN 13: 9780486793276
Librería: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Reino Unido
EUR 14,28
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback / softback. Condición: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 19,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoDiary. Condición: Brand New. clr edition. 64 pages. 11.00x8.25x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dover Publications Inc., New York, 2015
ISBN 10: 0486793273 ISBN 13: 9780486793276
Librería: AussieBookSeller, Truganina, VIC, Australia
EUR 22,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. This collection of more than 30 original patterns was inspired by Zentangle, a method of creating repetitive patterns that promotes relaxation as well as creative expression. The sweeping, free-form line designs incorporate flowers, stars, and geometric shapes. Pages are perforated and printed on one side only for easy removal and display. Specially designed for experienced colorists, Entangled and other Creative Haven adult colouring books offer an escape to a world of inspiration and artistic fulfillment. Each title is also an effective and fun-filled way to relax and reduce stress. More than 30 original patterns inspired by Zentangle feature repetitive patterns that promote relaxation as well as creative expression. Sweeping, free-form line designs incorporate flowers, stars, and geometric shapes. Shipping may be from our Sydney, NSW warehouse or from our UK or US warehouse, depending on stock availability.