Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dover Publications, New York, 1956
ISBN 10: 0486603490 ISBN 13: 9780486603490
Librería: Daedalus Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: CBA
EUR 9,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good+. A little staining to edges of textblock. Otherwise, clean and solid. ; 8vo; 558 pages.
Librería: True Oak Books, Highland, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 16,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good-. Dover Books On Mathematics; Slight yellowing and very light foxing to edge of pages. - Great overall condition. Minor cosmetic wear. No noteworthy blemishes. No writing. ; - We offer free returns for any reason and respond promptly to all inquiries. Your order will be packaged with care and ship on the same or next business day. Buy with confidence.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dover Publications, New York, 1956
ISBN 10: 0486603490 ISBN 13: 9780486603490
Librería: Rocky Road Books, Rocklin, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. Soft cover. Condition: Near Fine. Signs of gentle rubbing on edges. Small nick on spine. Text in pristine condition with no marks, tears, or creases. This edition, first published in 1956 is a republication of the 1926 edition with no changes. Differential equations in the real domain and in the complex domain.
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,72
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dover Publications, Incorporated, 1956
ISBN 10: 0486603490 ISBN 13: 9780486603490
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 25,05
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 558.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dover Publications, Incorporated, 1956
ISBN 10: 0486603490 ISBN 13: 9780486603490
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,67
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 558.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dover Publications, Incorporated, 1956
ISBN 10: 0486603490 ISBN 13: 9780486603490
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 25,18
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 558.
EUR 35,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. repirnt edition. 558 pages. 8.50x5.50x1.25 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Holanda
EUR 34,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very good.