Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Michigan Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0472065572 ISBN 13: 9780472065578
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Michigan Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0472065572 ISBN 13: 9780472065578
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Michigan Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0472065572 ISBN 13: 9780472065578
Librería: Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Crease on cover and a few pages* Writing on first page*.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Michigan Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0472065572 ISBN 13: 9780472065578
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Michigan Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0472065572 ISBN 13: 9780472065578
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Michigan Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0472065572 ISBN 13: 9780472065578
Librería: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Paperback. Previous owner's name inside front cover. PAGES SHOW UNDERLINING AND ANNOTATION THROUGHOUT. Covers show minor shelf wear, rubbing to corners. Binding is tight, hinges strong. AN EXCELLENT READING OR REFERENCE COPY.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Michigan Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0472065572 ISBN 13: 9780472065578
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Michigan Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0472065572 ISBN 13: 9780472065578
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,59
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Michigan Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0472065572 ISBN 13: 9780472065578
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 5,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Michigan Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0472065572 ISBN 13: 9780472065578
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 5,98
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Michigan Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0472065572 ISBN 13: 9780472065578
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The University of Michigan Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0472065572 ISBN 13: 9780472065578
Librería: Greener Books, London, Reino Unido
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Very Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The University of Michigan Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0472065572 ISBN 13: 9780472065578
Librería: Bookbot, Prague, Republica Checa
EUR 3,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Fair. Spuren von Feuchtigkeit / Nässe; Leichte Kratzer / Abnutzungen / Druckstellen; Gebrochener Buchrücken. An introduction to theatrical directing using the concepts and terminology of semiotic theory.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Michigan Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0472065572 ISBN 13: 9780472065578
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,84
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por LUP - University of Michigan Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0472065572 ISBN 13: 9780472065578
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 28,02
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Michigan Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0472065572 ISBN 13: 9780472065578
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,46
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Michigan Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0472065572 ISBN 13: 9780472065578
Librería: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Holanda
EUR 17,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Michigan Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0472065572 ISBN 13: 9780472065578
Librería: Brook Bookstore On Demand, Napoli, NA, Italia
EUR 28,81
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Michigan Press 1994, 1994
ISBN 10: 0472065572 ISBN 13: 9780472065578
Librería: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Holanda
EUR 12,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback, geplastificeerd, gaaf exemplaar, (VIII) 242 pagina's.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Michigan Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0472065572 ISBN 13: 9780472065578
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 31,47
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 254.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Michigan Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0472065572 ISBN 13: 9780472065578
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 30,02
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 1994. 1st. Paperback. An introduction to theatrical directing using the concepts and terminology of semiotic theory Series: Theater: Theory/Text/Performance. Num Pages: 256 pages, 50 illustrations. BIC Classification: ANC. Category: (P) Professional & Vocational. Dimension: 228 x 151 x 19. Weight in Grams: 384. . . . . .
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 32,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 256 pages. 9.25x6.25x1.00 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Michigan Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0472065572 ISBN 13: 9780472065578
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 28,01
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Michigan Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0472065572 ISBN 13: 9780472065578
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 37,82
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 1994. 1st. Paperback. An introduction to theatrical directing using the concepts and terminology of semiotic theory Series: Theater: Theory/Text/Performance. Num Pages: 256 pages, 50 illustrations. BIC Classification: ANC. Category: (P) Professional & Vocational. Dimension: 228 x 151 x 19. Weight in Grams: 384. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Michigan Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0472065572 ISBN 13: 9780472065578
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,27
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 254.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Michigan Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0472065572 ISBN 13: 9780472065578
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 29,79
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The University of Michigan Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0472065572 ISBN 13: 9780472065578
Librería: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Reino Unido
EUR 29,85
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback / softback. Condición: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Michigan Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0472065572 ISBN 13: 9780472065578
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 69,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!