Librería: Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,52
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good.
Librería: Ezekial Books, LLC, Manchester, NH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. No Highlighting or underlining. Some Wear but overall good condition. Foxing on one or more of the fore-edges. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por John Wiley & Sons 05/10/2006, 2006
ISBN 10: 0470013532 ISBN 13: 9780470013533
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 5,53
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por John Wiley & Sons 05/10/2006, 2006
ISBN 10: 0470013532 ISBN 13: 9780470013533
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 5,53
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
EUR 4,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: as new. Wie neu/Like new.
Librería: Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 3,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used; Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover.
EUR 2,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. Dust Jacket in good condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,950grams, ISBN:9780470013533.
EUR 5,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Como nuevo. : Este libro explora cómo las empresas pueden ir más allá de la simple evaluación de activos físicos para comprender y valorar los activos intangibles. Cedric Read analiza cómo las organizaciones pueden cambiar sus prioridades y estructuras para generar valor a través de procesos, sistemas, habilidades y estrategias. Se examinan las redes de valor y se plantean preguntas clave sobre su funcionamiento y cómo pueden mejorar el enfoque, el valor para los accionistas y la transparencia. EAN: 9780470013533 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Negocios y Economía Título: Creating Value in a Regulated World Autor: Cedric Read Editorial: John Wiley & Sons Inc Idioma: en Páginas: 396 Formato: tapa dura.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por John Wiley and Sons, Hoboken, NJ, U.S.A., 2006
ISBN 10: 0470013532 ISBN 13: 9780470013533
Librería: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Reino Unido
EUR 6,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. Hardcover. Several superficial marks on dust jacket. Jacket leading corners, edges and spine ends are slightly worn. Hardcover spine ends are a little bumped. Rear lower leading corner is rather creased, affecting final pages. Page block is slightly grubby and has a few marks. Minor nicks on leading edges of pages 291-306. Binding is tight, contents are clean and clear throughout. AM. Used.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 15,54
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: Equipment for Living, Aliquippa, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
Librería: Poverty Hill Books, Mt. Prospect, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. HARDCOVER, BRAND NEW, Perfect Shape, No Remainder Mark,Fast Shipping With Online Tracking, International Orders shipped Global Priority Air Mail, All orders handled with care and shipped promptly in secure packaging, we ship Mon-Sat and send shipment confirmation emails. Our customer service is friendly, we answer emails fast, accept returns and work hard to deliver 100% Customer Satisfaction!
Librería: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Holanda
EUR 18,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very good.
EUR 9,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Sehr gut - gebraucht. Gebundene Ausgabe Sehr guter Zustand, ohne Namenseintrag, Original-Schutzumschlag Zustand: 2, Sehr gut - gebraucht, Gebundene Ausgabe Wiley , 2006 , Creating Value in a Regulated World, Cedric Read.
Librería: Sigrun Wuertele buchgenie_de, Altenburg, Alemania
Original o primera edición
EUR 9,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Sehr gut - gebraucht. 1. Auflage. Gebundene Ausgabe 400 S. Sehr guter Zustand, ohne Namenseintrag, Original-Schutzumschlag Zustand: 2, Sehr gut - gebraucht, Gebundene Ausgabe Wiley, J 1. Auflage, 2006 400 S. , Creating Value in a Regulated World. CFO Perspectives, Read, Cedric, 0470013532, BU381390 Zustand: , Sehr gut - gebraucht, Gebundene Ausgabe Wiley, J 1. Auflage, 2006 400 S. , Creating Value in a Regulated World. CFO Perspectives, Read, Cedric, 470013532, BU381390.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 62,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 60,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 66,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 60,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 63,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 66,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New.
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
Original o primera edición
EUR 73,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This book is about championing a move away from simply evaluating physical assets to understanding and evaluating the intangible value of an entity. It means moving beyond economic theory to reprioritise and change the organisation so that further value can be created via processes, systems, measures, skills, knowledge and strategy. Num Pages: 396 pages, Illustrations (some col.). BIC Classification: KF. Category: (P) Professional & Vocational. Dimension: 236 x 163 x 27. Weight in Grams: 876. . 2006. 1st Edition. Hardcover. . . . .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por John Wiley and Sons Ltd, 2006
ISBN 10: 0470013532 ISBN 13: 9780470013533
Librería: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Reino Unido
EUR 67,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 78,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 1st edition. 384 pages. 9.50x6.25x1.00 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 90,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This book is about championing a move away from simply evaluating physical assets to understanding and evaluating the intangible value of an entity. It means moving beyond economic theory to reprioritise and change the organisation so that further value can be created via processes, systems, measures, skills, knowledge and strategy. Num Pages: 396 pages, Illustrations (some col.). BIC Classification: KF. Category: (P) Professional & Vocational. Dimension: 236 x 163 x 27. Weight in Grams: 876. . 2006. 1st Edition. Hardcover. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Librería: Sigrun Wuertele buchgenie_de, Altenburg, Alemania
EUR 67,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Neu. Gebundene Ausgabe Sehr guter Zustand, ohne Namenseintrag, Original-Schutzumschlag Ansichtsexemplar aus Buchladen Zustand: 1, Neu, Gebundene Ausgabe John Wiley and Sons , 2006 , Creating Value in a Regulated World: CFO Perspectives, Cedric Read.