Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 2004
ISBN 10: 0452284902 ISBN 13: 9780452284906
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 2004
ISBN 10: 0452284902 ISBN 13: 9780452284906
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 5th or later Edition. VERY GOOD CONDITION Language: eng.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 2004
ISBN 10: 0452284902 ISBN 13: 9780452284906
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 2,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
EUR 5,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 2004
ISBN 10: 0452284902 ISBN 13: 9780452284906
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 3,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 2004
ISBN 10: 0452284902 ISBN 13: 9780452284906
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,80
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 4,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 2004
ISBN 10: 0452284902 ISBN 13: 9780452284906
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 6,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: very good. Used items may not include media like access codes or CDs. Fast shipping! Expedited orders take 1-3 business days! Media mail may take up to 5 business days.
EUR 5,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Softcover. Very nice copy!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Putnam Inc, United States, 2004
ISBN 10: 0452284902 ISBN 13: 9780452284906
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 3,44
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 5,52
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Weekend in Paris This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Plume Books 01/02/2004, 2004
ISBN 10: 0452284902 ISBN 13: 9780452284906
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 5,52
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 2004
ISBN 10: 0452284902 ISBN 13: 9780452284906
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,51
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 2004
ISBN 10: 0452284902 ISBN 13: 9780452284906
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,51
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 2004
ISBN 10: 0452284902 ISBN 13: 9780452284906
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,45
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por Plume, (New York), 2004
ISBN 10: 0452284902 ISBN 13: 9780452284906
Librería: Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Near Fine. First edition. Advance reading copy. Wrappers. Slight creasing else near fine.
EUR 26,20
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 6th edition. 336 pages. 7.75x5.25x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 2004
ISBN 10: 0452284902 ISBN 13: 9780452284906
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 25,60
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 2004
ISBN 10: 0452284902 ISBN 13: 9780452284906
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 26,71
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 67,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 2004
ISBN 10: 0452284902 ISBN 13: 9780452284906
Librería: moluna, Greven, Alemania
EUR 23,27
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Robyn Sisman was born in Los Angeles and grew up in various parts ofthe United States and Europe. She is the author of Weekend in Paris, Just Friends, Summer in the City, and Special Relationship.Molly Clearwater had always wanted to escap.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group Feb 2004, 2004
ISBN 10: 0452284902 ISBN 13: 9780452284906
Librería: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Alemania
EUR 27,48
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. Neuware - While in Paris, Molly's weekend away from her troubles turns into a dizzying voyage of passion and self-discovery.