Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,94
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Copeland, Gregory Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Copeland, Gregory Ilustrador. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,94
Cantidad disponible: 13 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Copeland, Gregory Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Copeland, Gregory Ilustrador. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Copeland, Gregory Ilustrador. Book is in acceptable condition and shows signs of wear. Book may also include underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,00
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Copeland, Gregory Ilustrador. Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Workshop (edition Illustrated), 2016
ISBN 10: 0448487039 ISBN 13: 9780448487038
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Copeland, Gregory Ilustrador. Illustrated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Copeland, Gregory Ilustrador. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 0,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Copeland, Gregory Ilustrador. . . All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours. Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping.
Librería: 2nd Life Books, Burlington, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 0,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Copeland, Gregory Ilustrador. Used book in good condition. May have some wear to binding, spine, cover, and pages. Some light highlighting markings writing may be present. May have some stickers and or sticker residue present. May be Ex-lib. copy. May NOT include discs, or access code or other supplemental material. We ship Monday-Saturday and respond to inquiries within 24 hours.
Librería: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Copeland, Gregory Ilustrador. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May include "From the library of" labels. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may be missing bundled media.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Copeland, Gregory Ilustrador. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Copeland, Gregory Ilustrador. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Copeland, Gregory Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Young Readers Group, 2016
ISBN 10: 0448487039 ISBN 13: 9780448487038
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Copeland, Gregory Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Young Readers Group, 2016
ISBN 10: 0448487039 ISBN 13: 9780448487038
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Copeland, Gregory Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Copeland, Gregory Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Young Readers Group, 2016
ISBN 10: 0448487039 ISBN 13: 9780448487038
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Copeland, Gregory Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Copeland, Gregory Ilustrador.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Copeland, Gregory Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Copeland, Gregory Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Copeland, Gregory Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Copeland, Gregory Ilustrador. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Workshop September 2016, 2016
ISBN 10: 0448487039 ISBN 13: 9780448487038
Librería: Isle of Books, Bozeman, MT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper Back. Condición: New. Copeland, Gregory Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Putnam Inc, US, 2016
ISBN 10: 0448487039 ISBN 13: 9780448487038
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,30
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Copeland, Gregory Ilustrador.
Librería: BookOutlet, Jefferson City, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,53
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Copeland, Gregory Ilustrador. Paperback. Publisher overstock, may contain remainder mark on edge.
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,37
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Copeland, Gregory Ilustrador. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,04
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Copeland, Gregory Ilustrador.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,04
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Copeland, Gregory Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Copeland, Gregory Ilustrador. May have light to moderate shelf wear and/or a remainder mark. Complete. Clean pages.