Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritomass_market. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritomass_market. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritomass_market. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Acme Books, Alton, NH, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Cvr art by Joe Danisi Ilustrador. 1st Edition. Paperback original. Slight edgewear, no stamps or writing. Inside covers darkening.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 1996
ISBN 10: 0441003923 ISBN 13: 9780441003921
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,21
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
EUR 3,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Paperback. First Dawn (Lost Millennium, No 1).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ace Books December 1996, 1996
ISBN 10: 0441003923 ISBN 13: 9780441003921
Librería: Montclair Book Center, Montclair, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: USED Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ace Books, New York, New York, U.S.A., 1996
ISBN 10: 0441003923 ISBN 13: 9780441003921
Librería: The Book House, Inc. - St. Louis, St. Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very good paperback.
Librería: The Book Bin, Salem, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 8,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good. First Edition. Paperback. Near Fine First Edition. Signed by Author. 280pp. Signed by author on title page. A clean, tight, and attractive copy. Year: 1996. Signed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 1996
ISBN 10: 0441003923 ISBN 13: 9780441003921
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Southampton Books, Sag Harbor, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Like New. FIRST THUS. First Edition Thus, First Printing. Not price-clipped. Published by Ace Books, 1996. 12mo. Paperback. Book is like new. 100% positive feedback. 30 day money back guarantee. NEXT DAY SHIPPING! Excellent customer service. Please email with any questions. All books packed carefully and ship with free delivery confirmation/tracking. All books come with free bookmarks. Ships from Sag Harbor, New York.
Librería: Basically SF Books, Salem, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 17,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. Joe Danisi Ilustrador. 1st Edition. SIGNED first edition. SIGNED on the title page: Enjoy the read. I enjoyed the write. Mike Moscoe. Light crease to spine and to cover. Spine is straight, not canted or curved. Pages are clean, unmarked. Inside of covers starting to tan. Ace mass paperback, first edition, first printing Dec. 1996 (stated), complete number line. ISBN: 9780441003921. 280 pages, cover art by Joe Danisi. 12mo (6.75" x 4.25") The author's first book (also writes as "Mike Shepherd"). 15th place, 1997 Locus Poll Award, Best First Novel. First of series, followed by Second Fire and Lost Days. Signed by Author(s).
Librería: Basically SF Books, Salem, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 17,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Joe Danisi Ilustrador. 1st Edition. SIGNED first edition. SIGNED on title page: (name) - Enjoy the read. I enjoyed the write. Mike Moscoe. Very good condition. Inside of covers starting to tan. Ace mass paperback, first edition, first printing Dec. 1996 (stated), complete number line. 9780441003921. 280 pages, cover art by Joe Danisi. 12mo (6.75" x 4.25") The author's first book (also writes as "Mike Shepherd"). 1997 Locus Poll Award, Best First Novel (Place: 15). First of series, followed by Second Fire and Lost Days. Signed by Author(s).
EUR 4,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: vg. vg 1st Ace 1996 edition paperback book In stock shipped from our UK warehouse.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 69,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!