Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,34
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,34
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,35
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Crown Publishing Group, The, 1992
ISBN 10: 0385421540 ISBN 13: 9780385421546
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1st. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Crown Publishing Group, The, 1992
ISBN 10: 0385421540 ISBN 13: 9780385421546
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. 1st. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: JR Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Inscription inside front.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 4,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Doubleday Currency, New York, 1992
ISBN 10: 0385421540 ISBN 13: 9780385421546
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. Stated First Edition. Worn dust jacket; a nice copy of book. Book.
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 6,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned. Ex library copy with usual stamps & stickers.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 12,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Includes dust jacket. First Edition. First edition, some wear and tear to the dust jacket.
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,72
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Librería: NWJbooks, Lancaster, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. 1st Edition. First printing. Gilt lettering on black cloth covered boards in a black pictorial dust jacket. 8vo, 249pp.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 19,44
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Publicado por Doubleday Currency, New York, 1992
ISBN 10: 0385421540 ISBN 13: 9780385421546
Librería: Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. First edition. Fine in fine dust jacket.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 22,94
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 272 pages. 9.00x6.00x1.00 inches. In Stock.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 68,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,95
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 18,58
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 23,08
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Print on Demand pp. 272.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,07
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Print on Demand pp. 272.
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 23,23
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. PRINT ON DEMAND pp. 272.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bantam Doubleday Dell Publishing Group Inc, 1992
ISBN 10: 0385421540 ISBN 13: 9780385421546
Librería: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Reino Unido
EUR 28,16
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback / softback. Condición: New. This item is printed on demand. New copy - Usually dispatched within 5-9 working days 436.
Librería: moluna, Greven, Alemania
EUR 23,94
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Dieser Artikel ist ein Print on Demand Artikel und wird nach Ihrer Bestellung fuer Sie gedruckt. David Armstrong (1957&ndash2010) was chief operating officer and president of Armstrong Global Holdings, a multinational manufacturer. He was a highly sought-after speaker on management and business ethics, and is the author of Managing.
Librería: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Alemania
EUR 27,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. nach der Bestellung gedruckt Neuware - Printed after ordering - 'Managing by Storying Around' means telling stories to communicate the important points that advice, demands, and rah-rah can't convey. Here Armstrong offers his best stories for readers to tell in their own companies, and explains how to write and tell your own stories.
Librería: preigu, Osnabrück, Alemania
EUR 24,00
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. Managing by Storying Around | A New Method of Leadership | David Armstrong | Taschenbuch | Einband - flex.(Paperback) | Englisch | 1992 | Crown | EAN 9780385421546 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Libri GmbH, Europaallee 1, 36244 Bad Hersfeld, gpsr[at]libri[dot]de | Anbieter: preigu Print on Demand.