Librería: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly!
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Librería: Open Books, Chicago, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Open Books is a nonprofit social venture that provides literacy experiences for thousands of readers each year through inspiring programs and creative capitalization of books.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Modern Library May 2002, 2002
ISBN 10: 0375760237 ISBN 13: 9780375760235
Librería: Books End Bookshop, Syracuse, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,14
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Librería: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Good condition! Any other included accessories are also in Good condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear.
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,59
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Reprint. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House USA Inc, US, 2002
ISBN 10: 0375760237 ISBN 13: 9780375760235
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,19
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 14,94
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread copy in mint condition.
EUR 15,02
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House USA Inc, New York, 2002
ISBN 10: 0375760237 ISBN 13: 9780375760235
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. Before Ralph Ellison became one of America's greatest writers, he was a musician and a student of jazz, writing widely on his favorite music for more than fifty years. Now, jazz authority Robert O'Meally has collected the very best of Ellison's inspired, exuberant jazz writings in this unique anthology. Before Ralph Ellison became one of America's greatest writers, he was a musician and a student of jazz, writing widely on his favorite music for more than fifty years. Now, jazz authority Robert O'Meally has collected the very best of Ellison's inspired, exuberant jazz writings in this unique anthology. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 6,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Librería: Massive Bookshop, Greenfield, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,07
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: eCampus, Lexington, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,66
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,48
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 336 New Edition.
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 17,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 336.
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 17,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 336.
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 20,94
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Series: Modern Library. Num Pages: 336 pages. BIC Classification: AVGJ. Category: (G) General (US: Trade). Dimension: 134 x 204 x 22. Weight in Grams: 302. . 2002. Reprint. Paperback. . . . .
EUR 21,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. reprint edition. 336 pages. 8.00x5.25x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 16,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,11
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Series: Modern Library. Num Pages: 336 pages. BIC Classification: AVGJ. Category: (G) General (US: Trade). Dimension: 134 x 204 x 22. Weight in Grams: 302. . 2002. Reprint. Paperback. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Librería: Louis Tinner Books, Rotterdam, ZH, Holanda
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito2002, 336pp, paperback, goed exemplaar / good copy , 336pp, , goed exemplaar / good copy , 336pp, , goed exemplaar / good copy.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 18,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 28,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. reprint edition. 336 pages. 8.00x5.25x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 22,98
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House USA Inc, US, 2002
ISBN 10: 0375760237 ISBN 13: 9780375760235
Librería: Rarewaves USA United, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,18
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.