Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar, Straus and Giroux, 2012
ISBN 10: 0374143420 ISBN 13: 9780374143428
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar, Straus and Giroux, 2012
ISBN 10: 0374143420 ISBN 13: 9780374143428
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar, Straus and Giroux, 2012
ISBN 10: 0374143420 ISBN 13: 9780374143428
Librería: Indiana Book Company, Marion, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,95
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Ships same or next business day with delivery confirmation. Good condition. May or may not contain highlighting. Expedited shipping available.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar, Straus and Giroux, 2012
ISBN 10: 0374143420 ISBN 13: 9780374143428
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar, Straus and Giroux, 2012
ISBN 10: 0374143420 ISBN 13: 9780374143428
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar, Straus and Giroux, 2012
ISBN 10: 0374143420 ISBN 13: 9780374143428
Librería: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Used - Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar, Straus & Giroux, 2012
ISBN 10: 0374143420 ISBN 13: 9780374143428
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1ST. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar, Straus & Giroux, 2012
ISBN 10: 0374143420 ISBN 13: 9780374143428
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1ST. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar, Straus & Giroux, 2012
ISBN 10: 0374143420 ISBN 13: 9780374143428
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1ST. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar, Straus and Giroux, 2012
ISBN 10: 0374143420 ISBN 13: 9780374143428
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Like New dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar, Straus and Giroux, 2012
ISBN 10: 0374143420 ISBN 13: 9780374143428
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar, Straus and Giroux, 2012
ISBN 10: 0374143420 ISBN 13: 9780374143428
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar, Straus and Giroux, 2012
ISBN 10: 0374143420 ISBN 13: 9780374143428
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar, Straus and Giroux, 2012
ISBN 10: 0374143420 ISBN 13: 9780374143428
Librería: Campus Bookstore, Denton, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Acceptable. 12 Contains water or spine damage. Excessive highlighting/underlining/notes/etc. May have used stickers on cover. Overall, still a fine copy for classroom use! Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed to be included with used books. Ships same or next day. Expedited shipping: 3-5 business days, Standard shipping: 4-14 business days.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar, Straus and Giroux, 2012
ISBN 10: 0374143420 ISBN 13: 9780374143428
Librería: PAPER CAVALIER US, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gently used. May include previous owner's signature or bookplate on the front endpaper, sticker on back and/or remainder mark on text block.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar, Straus and Giroux, 2012
ISBN 10: 0374143420 ISBN 13: 9780374143428
Librería: Pomfret Street Books, Carlisle, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. Binding Tight Pages Clean Light Edge Wear. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar, Straus and Giroux, 2012
ISBN 10: 0374143420 ISBN 13: 9780374143428
Librería: Book Alley, Pasadena, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: good. First Edition. First edition. Very good hardcover in good dust jacket. DJ has a tear / creasing. Gently used: no markings in text.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar Straus Giroux February 2012, 2012
ISBN 10: 0374143420 ISBN 13: 9780374143428
Librería: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Collectible-Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar, Straus and Giroux, 2012
ISBN 10: 0374143420 ISBN 13: 9780374143428
Librería: DeckleEdge LLC, Albuquerque, NM, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar Straus & Giroux, NY, 2012
ISBN 10: 0374143420 ISBN 13: 9780374143428
Librería: Dorley House Books, Inc., Hagerstown, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. dj w/unclikpped price, in mylar; black c w/black spine titles on gilt; 196 clean, unmarked pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar Straus & Giroux, 2012
ISBN 10: 0374143420 ISBN 13: 9780374143428
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 15,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.
Publicado por Farrar, Straus and Giroux, New York, 2012
ISBN 10: 0374143420 ISBN 13: 9780374143428
Librería: Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. Reprint. Octavo. 196pp. Fine in fine dust jacket with just a touch of rubbing.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar, Straus and Giroux, 2012
ISBN 10: 0374143420 ISBN 13: 9780374143428
Librería: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Holanda
EUR 23,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar,Straus and Giroux, New york, 2012
ISBN 10: 0374143420 ISBN 13: 9780374143428
Librería: Edmonton Book Store, Edmonton, AB, Canada
EUR 15,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: very good. 8vo pp.196. book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar, Straus and Giroux, 2012
ISBN 10: 0374143420 ISBN 13: 9780374143428
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 67,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!