9780358212263 - sometimes you fly padded board book de applegate, katherine (31 resultados)

- Tapa dura
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 3,94
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Condición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Reinhardt, Jennifer Black (ilustrador).

- Tapa dura
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books East
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 3,95
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Reinhardt, Jennifer Black (ilustrador).

- Tapa dura
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books Company
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,42
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Condición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Reinhardt, Jennifer Black (ilustrador).

- Tapa dura
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, Estados Unidos de AmericaOnce Upon A Time Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 1,53
Envío por EUR 3,43Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
board_book. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . Reinhardt, Jennifer Black (ilustrador).

- Tapa dura
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Diamond
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 2,32
Envío por EUR 3,25Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
board_book. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Reinhardt, Jennifer Black (ilustrador).

- Tapa dura
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB Inc.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 2,32
Envío por EUR 3,25Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
board_book. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Reinhardt, Jennifer Black (ilustrador).

- Tapa dura
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,72
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Board book. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Reinhardt, Jennifer Black (ilustrador).

- Tapa dura
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 6,30
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Reinhardt, Jennifer Black (ilustrador).

- Tapa dura
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 6,30
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Reinhardt, Jennifer Black (ilustrado…r).

- Tapa dura
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 6,64
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Board book. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Reinhardt, Jennifer Black (ilustrador).

- Tapa dura
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHalf Price Books Inc.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 3,57
Envío por EUR 3,03Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Board book. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Reinhardt, Jennifer Black (ilustrador).

- Tapa dura
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 7,11
Envío por EUR 2,29Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Condición: New. Reinhardt, Jennifer Black (ilustrador).

- Tapa dura
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, Estados Unidos de AmericaYour Online Bookstore
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 9,48
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Board book. Condición: New. Reinhardt, Jennifer Black (ilustrador).

- Tapa dura
Librería: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, Estados Unidos de AmericaShakespeare Book House
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 6,27
Envío por EUR 3,46Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: new. Reinhardt, Jennifer Black (ilustrador).

- Tapa dura
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, Estados Unidos de AmericaBargainBookStores
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 9,91
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Board Book. Condición: New. Sometimes You Fly (Padded Board Book). Reinhardt, Jennifer Black (ilustrador). Book.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, Estados Unidos de AmericaLakeside Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 6,49
Envío por EUR 3,46Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Condición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books. Reinhardt, Jennifer Black (ilustrador).

- Tapa dura
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 8,92
Envío por EUR 2,29Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Condición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition. Reinhardt, Jennifer Black (ilustrador).

- Tapa dura
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, Estados Unidos de AmericaINDOO
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 11,29
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: As New. Unread copy in mint condition. Reinhardt, Jennifer Black (ilustrador).

- Tapa dura
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, Estados Unidos de AmericaINDOO
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 11,37
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New. Brand New. Reinhardt, Jennifer Black (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Houghton Mifflin Harcourt Publishing Company, Boston 2020
- Tapa dura
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, Estados Unidos de AmericaGrand Eagle Retail
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 12,45
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Board Book. Condición: new. Board Book. This sweet book of encouragement is filled with humor and insight into the effort behind any meaningful accomplishment in life. The perfect gift for baby shower, birthday, or preschool graduation, now in padded board book. This gorgeous padded board book, perfect for any celebration in you…r little one's life, is an inspirational tribute to the universal struggles and achievements of childhood. A magical blend of succinct text and beautiful watercolours renders each moment with tenderness and humor and encourages readers to "remember then, with every try, sometimes you fail. sometimes you fly." AGES: 0 to 3 AUTHOR: Katherine Applegate's many children's books include the Newbery Award-winning novel The One and Only Ivan, the bestselling novels Wishtree and Crenshaw, the bestselling Animorphs series, and the picture books Ivan and The Buffalo Storm. She lives in California. This sweet book of encouragement is filled with humor and insight into the effort behind any meaningful accomplishment in life. The perfect gift for baby shower, birthday, or preschool graduation, now in padded board book. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability. Reinhardt, Jennifer Black (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Houghton Mifflin Harcourt Publishing Company, US 2020
- Tapa dura
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, Reino UnidoRarewaves.com USA
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 16,17
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Board Book. Condición: New. This sweet book of encouragement is filled with humor and insight into the effort behind any meaningful accomplishment in life. The perfect gift for baby shower, birthday, or preschool graduation, now in padded board book. This gorgeous padded board book, perfect for any celebration in your little one…'s life, is an inspirational tribute to the universal struggles and achievements of childhood. A magical blend of succinct text and beautiful watercolours renders each moment with tenderness and humor and encourages readers to "remember then, with every try, sometimes you fail. sometimes you fly." AGES: 0 to 3 AUTHOR: Katherine Applegate's many children's books include the Newbery Award-winning novel The One and Only Ivan, the bestselling novels Wishtree and Crenshaw, the bestselling Animorphs series, and the picture books Ivan and The Buffalo Storm. She lives in California. Reinhardt, Jennifer Black (ilustrador).

- Tapa dura
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino UnidoRevaluation Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 13,34
Envío por EUR 11,57Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Brand New. board book edition. 40 pages. 6.75x6.75x0.40 inches. In Stock. Reinhardt, Jennifer Black (ilustrador).

- Tapa dura
Librería: Russell Books, Victoria, CanadaRussell Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 8,03
Envío por EUR 17,34Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Board book. Condición: New. Special order direct from the distributor. Reinhardt, Jennifer Black (ilustrador).

- Tapa dura
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, IrlandaKennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 15,04
Envío por EUR 10,50Se envía de Irlanda a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Condición: New. 2020. Board book. . . . . . Reinhardt, Jennifer Black (ilustrador).

- Tapa dura
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, Estados Unidos de AmericaKennys Bookstore
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 17,79
Envío por EUR 9,11Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Condición: New. 2020. Board book. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland. Reinhardt, Jennifer Black (ilustrador).

- Tapa dura
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino UnidoGreatBookPricesUK
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 14,85
Envío por EUR 17,35Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Condición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition. Reinhardt, Jennifer Black (ilustrador).

- Tapa dura
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino UnidoGreatBookPricesUK
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 15,83
Envío por EUR 17,35Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Condición: New. Reinhardt, Jennifer Black (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Houghton Mifflin Harcourt Publishing Company, Boston 2020
- Tapa dura
Librería: CitiRetail, Stevenage, Reino UnidoCitiRetail
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 19,64
Envío por EUR 42,79Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Board Book. Condición: new. Board Book. This sweet book of encouragement is filled with humor and insight into the effort behind any meaningful accomplishment in life. The perfect gift for baby shower, birthday, or preschool graduation, now in padded board book. This gorgeous padded board book, perfect for any celebration in you…r little one's life, is an inspirational tribute to the universal struggles and achievements of childhood. A magical blend of succinct text and beautiful watercolours renders each moment with tenderness and humor and encourages readers to "remember then, with every try, sometimes you fail. sometimes you fly." AGES: 0 to 3 AUTHOR: Katherine Applegate's many children's books include the Newbery Award-winning novel The One and Only Ivan, the bestselling novels Wishtree and Crenshaw, the bestselling Animorphs series, and the picture books Ivan and The Buffalo Storm. She lives in California. This sweet book of encouragement is filled with humor and insight into the effort behind any meaningful accomplishment in life. The perfect gift for baby shower, birthday, or preschool graduation, now in padded board book. Shipping may be from our UK warehouse or from our Australian or US warehouses, depending on stock availability. Reinhardt, Jennifer Black (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Houghton Mifflin Harcourt Publishing Company, Boston 2020
- Tapa dura
Librería: AussieBookSeller, Truganina, AustraliaAussieBookSeller
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 31,57
Envío por EUR 32,09Se envía de Australia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Board Book. Condición: new. Board Book. This sweet book of encouragement is filled with humor and insight into the effort behind any meaningful accomplishment in life. The perfect gift for baby shower, birthday, or preschool graduation, now in padded board book. This gorgeous padded board book, perfect for any celebration in you…r little one's life, is an inspirational tribute to the universal struggles and achievements of childhood. A magical blend of succinct text and beautiful watercolours renders each moment with tenderness and humor and encourages readers to "remember then, with every try, sometimes you fail. sometimes you fly." AGES: 0 to 3 AUTHOR: Katherine Applegate's many children's books include the Newbery Award-winning novel The One and Only Ivan, the bestselling novels Wishtree and Crenshaw, the bestselling Animorphs series, and the picture books Ivan and The Buffalo Storm. She lives in California. This sweet book of encouragement is filled with humor and insight into the effort behind any meaningful accomplishment in life. The perfect gift for baby shower, birthday, or preschool graduation, now in padded board book. Shipping may be from our Sydney, NSW warehouse or from our UK or US warehouse, depending on stock availability. Reinhardt, Jennifer Black (ilustrador).

- Tapa dura
Librería: moluna, Greven, Alemaniamoluna
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 13,78
Envío por EUR 48,99Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Condición: New. Über den AutorrnrnKatherine Applegate s many children s books include the Newbery Award-winning novel The One and Only Ivan, the bestselling novels Wishtree and Crenshaw, the bestselling Animorphs series, and the . Reinhardt, Jennifer Black (ilustrador).