Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Little, Brown Paperbacks, 2020
ISBN 10: 0316509507 ISBN 13: 9780316509503
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
EUR 5,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
EUR 6,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Tangled Web Mysteries and Oddities, Kennebuunkport, ME, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Light reading and shelf wear with spine crease. Providing superior service since 2001. Dropshippers heartily welcomed.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Little, Brown Paperbacks, 2020
ISBN 10: 0316509507 ISBN 13: 9780316509503
Librería: Coas Books, Las Cruces, NM, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mulholland Books (edition Reprint), 2020
ISBN 10: 0316509507 ISBN 13: 9780316509503
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Reprint. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. May have light to moderate shelf wear and/or a remainder mark. Complete. Clean pages.
Librería: Hitchcock Railway Books & Things, Saint Anthony, ID, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Little, Brown Paperbacks, 2020
ISBN 10: 0316509507 ISBN 13: 9780316509503
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,62
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Roundabout Books, Greenfield, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: SNEAB
EUR 17,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Near Fine. Excellent, unmarked copy with little wear and tight binding. We ship in recyclable American-made mailers. 100% money-back guarantee on all orders.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Little, Brown Paperbacks, 2018
ISBN 10: 0316509507 ISBN 13: 9780316509503
Librería: The Letter and leaf Bookstore, Camden, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTPB. Condición: VG. Estado de la sobrecubierta: VG.
Publicado por Time, inc, 1966
ISBN 10: 0316509507 ISBN 13: 9780316509503
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Little, Brown Paperbacks, 2020
ISBN 10: 0316509507 ISBN 13: 9780316509503
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,17
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Little, Brown Paperbacks, 2020
ISBN 10: 0316509507 ISBN 13: 9780316509503
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,54
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mulholland Books 1/21/2020, 2020
ISBN 10: 0316509507 ISBN 13: 9780316509503
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,09
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Wrecked. Book.
Librería: Monroe Stahr Books, Sherman Oaks, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. No Jacket. FIRST EDITION of the paperback reprint. AS NEW. Isaiah Quintabe.
EUR 16,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Special order direct from the distributor.
EUR 24,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. reprint edition. 340 pages. 8.25x5.50x1.00 inches. In Stock.
EUR 13,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Envoi rapide Très Bon Etat. in4. 1966. Relié cartonné. Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Little, Brown Paperbacks, 2020
ISBN 10: 0316509507 ISBN 13: 9780316509503
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 24,81
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Little, Brown Paperbacks, 2020
ISBN 10: 0316509507 ISBN 13: 9780316509503
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 25,26
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Little, Brown Paperbacks, 2020
ISBN 10: 0316509507 ISBN 13: 9780316509503
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 40,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Little, Brown Paperbacks, 2020
ISBN 10: 0316509507 ISBN 13: 9780316509503
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 46,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Reprint edition NO-PA03JAN2015-KAP.
EUR 23,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 21,88
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. KlappentextIncludes excerpt from Hi Five by Joe Ide, pages 1-16 at end.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 67,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!