Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Golden Books Pub Co (Adult), 1982
ISBN 10: 0307136671 ISBN 13: 9780307136671
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Golden Books Pub Co (Adult), 1982
ISBN 10: 0307136671 ISBN 13: 9780307136671
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Golden Books Pub Co (Adult) (edition Fourth Printing), 1982
ISBN 10: 0307136671 ISBN 13: 9780307136671
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. Fourth Printing. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Golden Books Pub Co (Adult), 1982
ISBN 10: 0307136671 ISBN 13: 9780307136671
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: First ] Publisher: Golden Books Pub Co Pub Date: 1/1/1990 Binding: Paperback Pages: 280 First edition.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,75
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Fourth Printing. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Golden Books Pub Co (Adult), 1982
ISBN 10: 0307136671 ISBN 13: 9780307136671
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Golden Books Pub Co (Adult), 1982
ISBN 10: 0307136671 ISBN 13: 9780307136671
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Golden Books Pub Co (Adult), 1982
ISBN 10: 0307136671 ISBN 13: 9780307136671
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Golden Books Pub Co (Adult), 1982
ISBN 10: 0307136671 ISBN 13: 9780307136671
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Golden Books Pub Co (Adult), 1982
ISBN 10: 0307136671 ISBN 13: 9780307136671
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Golden Books Pub Co (Adult), 1982
ISBN 10: 0307136671 ISBN 13: 9780307136671
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Golden Books Pub Co (Adult), 1982
ISBN 10: 0307136671 ISBN 13: 9780307136671
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Golden Books Pub Co (Adult), 1982
ISBN 10: 0307136671 ISBN 13: 9780307136671
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,94
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Golden Books Pub Co (Adult), 1982
ISBN 10: 0307136671 ISBN 13: 9780307136671
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,94
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Golden Books Pub Co (Adult), 1982
ISBN 10: 0307136671 ISBN 13: 9780307136671
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Golden Press, New York, NY, 1982
ISBN 10: 0307136671 ISBN 13: 9780307136671
Librería: 2Vbooks, Derwood, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade paperback. Condición: Fine. Wimmer, Helmut K Ilustrador. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 280 p. Golden Field Guide Series. Audience: General/trade. No previous owner's name. Clean, tight pages. No bent corners. No remainder mark. SC 359.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Golden Books Pub Co (Adult), 1982
ISBN 10: 0307136671 ISBN 13: 9780307136671
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,11
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Golden Books Pub Co (Adult), 1982
ISBN 10: 0307136671 ISBN 13: 9780307136671
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Golden Books Pub Co (Adult), 1982
ISBN 10: 0307136671 ISBN 13: 9780307136671
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: very good. Very Good Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Golden Books Pub Co (Adult), 1982
ISBN 10: 0307136671 ISBN 13: 9780307136671
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Golden Press October 1982, 1982
ISBN 10: 0307136671 ISBN 13: 9780307136671
Librería: Isle of Books, Bozeman, MT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper Back. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Golden Press, New York, NY, 1990
ISBN 10: 0307136671 ISBN 13: 9780307136671
Librería: Nelsons Books, Chazy, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade paperback. Condición: Very good. Wimmer, Helmut K Ilustrador. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 280 p. Golden Field Guide Series. Audience: General/trade. clean and tight, name in marker on the front page edges, otherwise near fine, spine is not creased.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Golden Books Pub Co (Adult), 1982
ISBN 10: 0307136671 ISBN 13: 9780307136671
Librería: Roundabout Books, Greenfield, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: SNEAB
EUR 11,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Condition Notes: Clean, unmarked copy with some edge wear. Good binding. Dust jacket included if issued with one. We ship in recyclable American-made mailers. 100% money-back guarantee on all orders.
Librería: BooksByLisa, Highland Park, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. Fourth Edition. PHOTO AND VIDEO OF PAGES TAKEN TO SHOW CONDITION PRIOR TO SHIPPING; PHOTOS EMAILED FOR MORE SPECIFICS WHEN REQUESTED. Book.
Librería: Henniker Book Farm and Gifts, Henniker, NH, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good+. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. Very Good+ Condition. No dust jacket. No marks on the text block. No marks of previous ownership or inscriptions. Nice tight copy! ; Height: 7.75 Inches, Length: 0.75 Inches, Weight: 0.65 Pounds, Width: 4.5 I; 280 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Golden Press, Golden Press, 1982
ISBN 10: 0307136671 ISBN 13: 9780307136671
Librería: Hammonds Antiques & Books, St. Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. B031114; 280 pp, on front end page, fully illustrated paperback, contents & wraps very good, (B168), Xlibrary imprint.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Golden Books Pub Co (Adult), 1982
ISBN 10: 0307136671 ISBN 13: 9780307136671
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New York Golden Press copyright, 1982
ISBN 10: 0307136671 ISBN 13: 9780307136671
Librería: Versandantiquariat Karin Dykes, Nürnberg, Alemania
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoweicher Einband. Condición: Gut. English language paperback, 19 x 11,5cm, 280 pages, cover with small crease at cover and light wear on edges, otherwise light traces of usage, good condition for the age. 300 gr.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Western Publishing, Racine, WI, 1990
ISBN 10: 0307136671 ISBN 13: 9780307136671
Librería: M & M Books, ATHENS, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Vg. No Jacket. 2nd Edition.