Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Golden Books Pub Co (Adult), 1973
ISBN 10: 0307136612 ISBN 13: 9780307136619
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Golden Books Pub Co (Adult), 1973
ISBN 10: 0307136612 ISBN 13: 9780307136619
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Golden Books Pub Co (Adult), 1973
ISBN 10: 0307136612 ISBN 13: 9780307136619
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Golden Books Pub Co (Adult), 1973
ISBN 10: 0307136612 ISBN 13: 9780307136619
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Golden Books Pub Co (Adult), 1973
ISBN 10: 0307136612 ISBN 13: 9780307136619
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Golden Books Pub Co (Adult), 1973
ISBN 10: 0307136612 ISBN 13: 9780307136619
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Golden Books Pub Co (Adult), 1973
ISBN 10: 0307136612 ISBN 13: 9780307136619
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Golden Books Pub Co (Adult), 1973
ISBN 10: 0307136612 ISBN 13: 9780307136619
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Golden Books Pub Co (Adult), 1973
ISBN 10: 0307136612 ISBN 13: 9780307136619
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Golden Books Pub Co (Adult), 1973
ISBN 10: 0307136612 ISBN 13: 9780307136619
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Golden Books Pub Co (Adult), 1973
ISBN 10: 0307136612 ISBN 13: 9780307136619
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,33
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Golden Books Pub Co (Adult), 1973
ISBN 10: 0307136612 ISBN 13: 9780307136619
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,33
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Golden Books Pub Co (Adult), 1973
ISBN 10: 0307136612 ISBN 13: 9780307136619
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,33
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Golden Books Pub Co (Adult), 1973
ISBN 10: 0307136612 ISBN 13: 9780307136619
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,33
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Golden Books Pub Co (Adult), 1973
ISBN 10: 0307136612 ISBN 13: 9780307136619
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,33
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Golden Books Pub Co (Adult), 1973
ISBN 10: 0307136612 ISBN 13: 9780307136619
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,33
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Golden Books Pub Co (Adult), 1973
ISBN 10: 0307136612 ISBN 13: 9780307136619
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,33
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Golden Books Pub Co (Adult), 1973
ISBN 10: 0307136612 ISBN 13: 9780307136619
Librería: The Book Cellar, LLC, Nashua, NH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,88
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Some wear, but still a good reading copy. A portion of your purchase of this book will be donated to non-profit organizations.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Golden Press, Racine, WI., 1973
ISBN 10: 0307136612 ISBN 13: 9780307136619
Librería: Nealsbooks, Menominee, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Sandstrom, George F. Ilustrador. Pages are clean and unmarked. Cover corners and edges are unmarred. Binding is tight.
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Golden Books Pub Co (Adult), 1973
ISBN 10: 0307136612 ISBN 13: 9780307136619
Librería: Copper News Book Store, Ajo, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. **YOUR PURCHASE SUPPORTS A SMALL BUSINESS!!**.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Golden Books Pub Co (Adult), 1973
ISBN 10: 0307136612 ISBN 13: 9780307136619
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: The Bibliophile, Dover, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Used - Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Golden Books Pub Co (Adult) June 1973, 1973
ISBN 10: 0307136612 ISBN 13: 9780307136619
Librería: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Used - Good.
Librería: N. Fagin Books, Chicago, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 1973. Geology, field guides. Golden Press. very good, update of Minerals of the World. 280p.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Golden Books Pub Co (Adult), 1973
ISBN 10: 0307136612 ISBN 13: 9780307136619
Librería: MI Re-Tale, Dacula, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Nice book. Cover has a sticker on the front.
Librería: Southampton Books, Sag Harbor, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. First Edition, First Printing. Published by Golden, 1973. Octavo. Paperback. Book is very good. 100% positive feedback. 30 day money back guarantee. NEXT DAY SHIPPING! Excellent customer service. Please email with any questions or if you would like a photo. All books packed carefully and ship with free delivery confirmation/tracking. All books come with free bookmarks. Ships from Sag Harbor, New York.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Golden Books Pub Co (Adult), 1973
ISBN 10: 0307136612 ISBN 13: 9780307136619
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Golden Books Pub Co (Adult), 1973
ISBN 10: 0307136612 ISBN 13: 9780307136619
Librería: GridFreed, San Diego, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap.