9780140714883 - the winter's tale (revised edition) (the pelican shakespeare) de braunmuller, a.; dolan, frances; shakespeare, william (22 resultados)

ISBN

Filtrar la búsqueda

  • Libros (22)

a

Intervalo de precios personalizado (EUR)

a

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Penguin Classics 1999

    014071488X / 9780140714883

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 4,41

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles

    Condición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Penguin Classics 1999

    014071488X / 9780140714883

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,41

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Penguin Classics (edition Edition Unstated) 1999

    014071488X / 9780140714883

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 4,42

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Fair. Edition Unstated. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Penguin Classics 1999

    014071488X / 9780140714883

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHalf Price Books Inc.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 2,31

    Envío por EUR 3,03 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Penguin Classics 1999

    014071488X / 9780140714883

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB Inc.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 2,44

    Envío por EUR 3,25 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Penguin Classics 1999

    014071488X / 9780140714883

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 5,99

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Penguin Classics 1999

    014071488X / 9780140714883

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 5,99

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Penguin Classics 1999

    014071488X / 9780140714883

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Emerald

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 2,85

    Envío por EUR 3,25 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Penguin Classics 1999

    014071488X / 9780140714883

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Diamond

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 2,85

    Envío por EUR 3,25 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Penguin Classics 1999

    014071488X / 9780140714883

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: eCampus, Lexington, KY, Estados Unidos de AmericaeCampus

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,92

    Envío por EUR 3,46 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Penguin Publishing Group 1999

    014071488X / 9780140714883

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books: West

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 8,70

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. 1 Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Penguin Classics 1999

    014071488X / 9780140714883

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,63

    Envío por EUR 2,29 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles

    Condición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Penguin Classics 1999

    014071488X / 9780140714883

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de AmericaTextbooks_Source

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 5,44

    Envío por EUR 3,46 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 17 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Good. Edition Unstated. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: A penguine book, USA 1999

    014071488X / 9780140714883

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de Americaa2zbooks

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,16

    Envío por EUR 5,50 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Softcover. Condición: Good. Edition Unstated. Text appears to have some markings. Cover has some wear and corner bumps. Spine is in very good condition. Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 2. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: Education; ISBN: 014071488X. ISBN/EAN: 9780140714883. Pictures of this item

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: A penguine book, USA 1999

    014071488X / 9780140714883

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de Americaa2zbooks

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,24

    Envío por EUR 5,50 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Softcover. Condición: Good. Edition Unstated. Text appears to be clean. Cover has some wear and corner bumps. Spine is in very good condition. Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 2. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: Education; ISBN: 014071488X. ISBN/EAN: 9780140714883. Pictures of this item not alread

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Penguin Classics 2015

    014071488X / 9780140714883

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Ruby

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 9,61

    Envío por EUR 3,25 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Penguin Books 1999

    014071488X / 9780140714883

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Strand Book Store, ABAA, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaStrand Book Store, ABAA

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 7,59

    Envío por EUR 7,78 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Penguin Classics 2015

    014071488X / 9780140714883

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de AmericaOnce Upon A Time Books

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 13,38

    Envío por EUR 3,42 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library o

  • Más imágenes

    Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Penguin Classics 1999

    014071488X / 9780140714883

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Southampton Books, Sag Harbor, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaSouthampton Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 17,86

    Envío por EUR 3,46 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. FIRST THUS. First Edition Thus, 4th Printing. Not price-clipped. Published by Penguin Classics, 1999. Octavo. Paperback. Book is very good with toning on page ends. 100% positive feedback. 30 day money back guarantee. NEXT DAY SHIPPING! Excellent customer service. Please email with any questions.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Penguin Classics 1999

    014071488X / 9780140714883

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino UnidoGreatBookPricesUK

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 35,90

    Envío por EUR 17,38 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles

    Condición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Penguin Classics 1999

    014071488X / 9780140714883

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Reino UnidoRevaluation Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 49,30

    Envío por EUR 11,58 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Brand New. 160 pages. 8.00x5.50x0.50 inches. In Stock.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Penguin Classics 1999

    014071488X / 9780140714883

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBennettBooksLtd

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 66,56

    Envío por EUR 3,58 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: New. New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! 0.25.