Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,15
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. 2nd edition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. 2nd edition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The Mind and Heart of the Negotiator This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
EUR 6,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 5,63
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
EUR 8,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gently used. May include previous owner's signature or bookplate on the front endpaper, sticker on back and/or remainder mark on text block.
Librería: Wrigley Books, Austin, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: very good. Used items may not include media like access codes or CDs. Fast shipping! Expedited orders take 1-3 business days! Media mail may take up to 5 business days.
EUR 3,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Library sticker on front cover. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,700grams, ISBN:9780130179647.
EUR 3,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,700grams, ISBN:9780130179647.
EUR 12,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Aceptable. : Este libro ofrece una visión integral de las habilidades de negociación, presentando lo que se debe hacer y lo que se debe evitar en la mesa de negociación, basándose en las últimas investigaciones. Combina un enfoque práctico con una escritura directa y animada, ofreciendo una visión general unificada y completa de las ideas, estrategias y prácticas inherentes a las negociaciones exitosas, abordando los mitos y trampas más comunes que afectan a los negociadores. Este libro único entrelaza una amplia gama de disciplinas en su estudio de la negociación y analiza la negociación distributiva, la negociación en la que todos ganan, el desarrollo de un estilo de negociación, la creatividad y la resolución de problemas, y la negociación intercultural. EAN: 9780130179647 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Negocios y Economía Título: The Mind and Heart of the Negotiator Autor: Leigh L. Thompson Editorial: Pearson Idioma: en Páginas: 378 Formato: tapa blanda.
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 48,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 59,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 59,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 69,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Publicado por Sheffield, 1998
ISBN 10: 0130179647 ISBN 13: 9780130179647
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 49,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Publicado por Prentice-Hall
ISBN 10: 0130179647 ISBN 13: 9780130179647
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 71,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used. pp. xxi + 378 2nd Edition.
Publicado por Prentice-Hall
ISBN 10: 0130179647 ISBN 13: 9780130179647
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 68,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used. pp. xxi + 378 Illus.
Publicado por Prentice-Hall
ISBN 10: 0130179647 ISBN 13: 9780130179647
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 68,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used. pp. xxi + 378.