9780064440370 - dinosaur time (i can read! level 1) de parish, peggy (59 resultados)

ISBN

Filtrar la búsqueda

  • Libros (59)

a

Intervalo de precios personalizado (EUR)

a

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: HarperCollins Publishers 1983

    0064440370 / 9780064440370

    Serie: An Early I Can Read, Libro 3 de 14. Libro 3 de 14 - An Early I Can Read

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 3,51

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Lobel, Arnold (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: HarperCollins Publishers 1983

    0064440370 / 9780064440370

    Serie: An Early I Can Read, Libro 3 de 14. Libro 3 de 14 - An Early I Can Read

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 3,51

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 18 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Lobel, Arnold (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: HarperCollins Publishers 1983

    0064440370 / 9780064440370

    Serie: An Early I Can Read, Libro 3 de 14. Libro 3 de 14 - An Early I Can Read

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 3,51

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles

    Condición: Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Lobel, Arnold (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: HarperCollins Publishers 1983

    0064440370 / 9780064440370

    Serie: An Early I Can Read, Libro 3 de 14. Libro 3 de 14 - An Early I Can Read

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books Company

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 3,93

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Condición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Lobel, Arnold (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: HarperCollins Publishers 1983

    0064440370 / 9780064440370

    Serie: An Early I Can Read, Libro 3 de 14. Libro 3 de 14 - An Early I Can Read

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America3Brothers Bookstore

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 3,98

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: very_good. Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting. Lobel, Arnold (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: HarperCollins Publishers 1983

    0064440370 / 9780064440370

    Serie: An Early I Can Read, Libro 3 de 14. Libro 3 de 14 - An Early I Can Read

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Jenson Books Inc, Logan, UT, Estados Unidos de AmericaJenson Books Inc

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 3,99

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Very Good. A clean, cared for item that is unmarked and shows limited shelf wear. Lobel, Arnold (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: HarperCollins Publishers (edition Reprint) 1983

    0064440370 / 9780064440370

    Serie: An Early I Can Read, Libro 3 de 14. Libro 3 de 14 - An Early I Can Read

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 4,35

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Fair. Reprint. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way. Lobel, Arnold (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: HarperCollins Publishers 1983

    0064440370 / 9780064440370

    Serie: An Early I Can Read, Libro 3 de 14. Libro 3 de 14 - An Early I Can Read

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Estados Unidos de AmericaMore Than Words

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 0,89

    Envío por EUR 3,45 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. . . Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping. All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours. Lobel, Arnold (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: HarperCollins Publishers 1983

    0064440370 / 9780064440370

    Serie: An Early I Can Read, Libro 3 de 14. Libro 3 de 14 - An Early I Can Read

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, Estados Unidos de AmericaUsed Book Company

    Vendedor de 3 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,88

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: good. Shows moderate signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc. Lobel, Arnold (ilustrad

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: HarperCollins Publishers 1983

    0064440370 / 9780064440370

    Serie: An Early I Can Read, Libro 3 de 14. Libro 3 de 14 - An Early I Can Read

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, Estados Unidos de AmericaUsed Book Company

    Vendedor de 3 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,88

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: very_good. Shows minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc. Lobel, Arnold (ilus

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: HarperCollins Publishers 1983

    0064440370 / 9780064440370

    Serie: An Early I Can Read, Libro 3 de 14. Libro 3 de 14 - An Early I Can Read

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de AmericaOnce Upon A Time Books

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 1,50

    Envío por EUR 3,41 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . Lobel, Arnold (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: HarperCollins 1983

    0064440370 / 9780064440370

    Serie: An Early I Can Read, Libro 3 de 14. Libro 3 de 14 - An Early I Can Read

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 5,16

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Lobel, Arnold (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: HarperCollins 1983

    0064440370 / 9780064440370

    Serie: An Early I Can Read, Libro 3 de 14. Libro 3 de 14 - An Early I Can Read

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 5,16

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Lobel, Arnold (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: HarperCollins 1983

    0064440370 / 9780064440370

    Serie: An Early I Can Read, Libro 3 de 14. Libro 3 de 14 - An Early I Can Read

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 5,16

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Lobel, Arnold (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: HarperCollins Publishers 1983

    0064440370 / 9780064440370

    Serie: An Early I Can Read, Libro 3 de 14. Libro 3 de 14 - An Early I Can Read

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de AmericaOnce Upon A Time Books

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 1,78

    Envío por EUR 3,41 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library o

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: HarperCollins Publishers 1983

    0064440370 / 9780064440370

    Serie: An Early I Can Read, Libro 3 de 14. Libro 3 de 14 - An Early I Can Read

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHalf Price Books Inc.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 2,21

    Envío por EUR 3,02 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Lobel, Arnold (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: HarperCollins Publishers 1983

    0064440370 / 9780064440370

    Serie: An Early I Can Read, Libro 3 de 14. Libro 3 de 14 - An Early I Can Read

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB Inc.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 2,21

    Envío por EUR 3,24 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Lobel, Arnold (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: HarperCollins Publishers 1983

    0064440370 / 9780064440370

    Serie: An Early I Can Read, Libro 3 de 14. Libro 3 de 14 - An Early I Can Read

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de AmericaBlue Vase Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 5,70

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: acceptable. The item is very worn but is perfectly usable. Signs of wear can include aesthetic issues such as scratches, dents, worn and creased covers, folded page corners and minor liquid stains. All pages and the cover are intact, but the dust cover may be missing. Pages may include moderate to heavy amount of note

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Harper Collins 1983

    0064440370 / 9780064440370

    Serie: An Early I Can Read, Libro 3 de 14. Libro 3 de 14 - An Early I Can Read

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Red's Corner LLC, Tucker, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaRed's Corner LLC

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 2,23

    Envío por EUR 3,46 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Grade 3 out 5 points. This is a used book. Book has wear on cover and pages. May have personalized notes/names, stickers/labels. Has no markings on pages. May not include extra materials like access codes, CDs, accessories, etc. All orders ship by next business day! We are a small company and ver

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: HarperCollins Publishers 1983

    0064440370 / 9780064440370

    Serie: An Early I Can Read, Libro 3 de 14. Libro 3 de 14 - An Early I Can Read

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Acme Books, Alton, NH, Estados Unidos de AmericaAcme Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 5,79

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Soft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. No stamps or writing. Spine creases. Illustrated by Arnold Lobel (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: HarperCollins Publishers 1983

    0064440370 / 9780064440370

    Serie: An Early I Can Read, Libro 3 de 14. Libro 3 de 14 - An Early I Can Read

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books: West

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 5,82

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Reprint. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Lobel, Arnold (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: HarperCollins Publishers 1983

    0064440370 / 9780064440370

    Serie: An Early I Can Read, Libro 3 de 14. Libro 3 de 14 - An Early I Can Read

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 5,82

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Reprint. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Lobel, Arnold (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: HarperCollins Publishers 1983

    0064440370 / 9780064440370

    Serie: An Early I Can Read, Libro 3 de 14. Libro 3 de 14 - An Early I Can Read

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books: West

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 5,82

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Reprint. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Lobel, Arnold (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: HarperCollins Publishers 1983

    0064440370 / 9780064440370

    Serie: An Early I Can Read, Libro 3 de 14. Libro 3 de 14 - An Early I Can Read

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Emerald

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 2,66

    Envío por EUR 3,24 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Lobel, Arnold (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: HarperCollins Publishers 1983

    0064440370 / 9780064440370

    Serie: An Early I Can Read, Libro 3 de 14. Libro 3 de 14 - An Early I Can Read

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Diamond

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 2,66

    Envío por EUR 3,24 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Lobel, Arnold (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: HarperCollins Publishers 1983

    0064440370 / 9780064440370

    Serie: An Early I Can Read, Libro 3 de 14. Libro 3 de 14 - An Early I Can Read

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaWonder Book

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 6,76

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included. Lobel, Arnold (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: HarperCollins Publishers 1983

    0064440370 / 9780064440370

    Serie: An Early I Can Read, Libro 3 de 14. Libro 3 de 14 - An Early I Can Read

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaWonder Book

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Como Nuevo

    EUR 6,76

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: As New. Like New condition. Level 1. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects. Lobel, Arnold (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: HarperCollins Publishers 1983

    0064440370 / 9780064440370

    Serie: An Early I Can Read, Libro 3 de 14. Libro 3 de 14 - An Early I Can Read

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaYour Online Bookstore

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 6,93

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: New. Lobel, Arnold (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: HarperCollins Publishers 1983

    0064440370 / 9780064440370

    Serie: An Early I Can Read, Libro 3 de 14. Libro 3 de 14 - An Early I Can Read

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaGulf Coast Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 6,93

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: New. Lobel, Arnold (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: HarperCollins Publishers Inc, US 1983

    0064440370 / 9780064440370

    Serie: An Early I Can Read, Libro 3 de 14. Libro 3 de 14 - An Early I Can Read

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaRarewaves USA

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 6,94

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: New. Lobel, Arnold (ilustrador).