Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,19
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers, 2019
ISBN 10: 0062741209 ISBN 13: 9780062741202
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,73
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May include "From the library of" labels. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may be missing bundled media.
Librería: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Good condition! Any other included accessories are also in Good condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,32
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,41
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers Inc, US, 2019
ISBN 10: 0062741209 ISBN 13: 9780062741202
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,52
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New. Perfect for fans of Big Nate, Diary of a Wimpy Kid, and the Stick Dog books, Tom Watson's hilarious series continues with Stick Cat: Two Cats to the Rescue-a backyard adventure involving a curious baby, two daring cats, and a pack of hungry pups!Millie needs Stick Cat's help.When little Millie wanders off, Stick Cat needs to get her back. It's a rescue mission with too many obstacles to count. There's a runaway butterfly, a pole-vaulting adventure, and a growling beast in the woods. Yikes. And, of course, there's Edith. Oh, Edith. Will Stick Cat be able to navigate around her wacky plans, fragile ego and peculiar ways? Just when he's doubting his chances, five familiar dogs burst onto the scene to help this rescue mission succeed.Fans of the Stick Dog series and other quick, funny reads will delight in this funny, furry, feline fracas. Stick Cat is ready to go!Check out Stick Cat and Edith in these other adventures:Stick Cat: A Tail of Two KittiesStick Cat: Cats in the CityStick Cat: Two Catch a ThiefStick Cat: Two Cats and a Baby.
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Like New. Like New. Clean, Tight and Neat. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers Inc, New York, 2019
ISBN 10: 0062741209 ISBN 13: 9780062741202
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: new. Hardcover. Perfect for fans of Big Nate, Diary of a Wimpy Kid, and the Stick Dog books, Tom Watsons hilarious series continues with Stick Cat: Two Cats to the Rescuea backyard adventure involving a curious baby, two daring cats, and a pack of hungry pups!Millie needs Stick Cat's help.When little Millie wanders off, Stick Cat needs to get her back. It's a rescue mission with too many obstacles to count. There's a runaway butterfly, a pole-vaulting adventure, and a growling beast in the woods. Yikes. And, of course, there's Edith. Oh, Edith. Will Stick Cat be able to navigate around her wacky plans, fragile ego and peculiar ways Just when he's doubting his chances, five familiar dogs burst onto the scene to help this rescue mission succeed.Fans of the Stick Dog series and other quick, funny reads will delight in this funny, furry, feline fracas. Stick Cat is ready to go!Check out Stick Cat and Edith in these other adventures:Stick Cat: A Tail of Two KittiesStick Cat: Cats in the CityStick Cat: Two Catch a ThiefStick Cat: Two Cats and a Baby Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harper Collins Publishers, 2019
ISBN 10: 0062741209 ISBN 13: 9780062741202
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 11,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Roundabout Books, Greenfield, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: SNEAB
EUR 19,64
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. New from the publisher.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harper Collins Publishers, 2019
ISBN 10: 0062741209 ISBN 13: 9780062741202
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harper Collins Publishers, 2019
ISBN 10: 0062741209 ISBN 13: 9780062741202
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 12,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por Harper Collins Publishers
ISBN 10: 0062741209 ISBN 13: 9780062741202
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,69
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread copy in mint condition.
Publicado por Harper Collins Publishers
ISBN 10: 0062741209 ISBN 13: 9780062741202
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,78
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers Inc, 2019
ISBN 10: 0062741209 ISBN 13: 9780062741202
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 17,82
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2019. Hardcover. . . . . .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers Inc, 2019
ISBN 10: 0062741209 ISBN 13: 9780062741202
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,31
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2019. Hardcover. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harpercollins Childrens Books, 2019
ISBN 10: 0062741209 ISBN 13: 9780062741202
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 17,91
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 215 pages. 8.50x5.50x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harpercollins Childrens Books, 2019
ISBN 10: 0062741209 ISBN 13: 9780062741202
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 22,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 215 pages. 8.50x5.50x0.75 inches. In Stock.