9780062436207 - biscuit’s snow day race: a winter and holiday book for kids: 362 (my first i can read) de capucilli, alyssa satin (55 resultados)

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: HarperCollins 2019
Serie: My First I Can Read, Libro 101 de 155. Libro 101 de 155 - My First I Can Read
- Tapa blanda
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 3,36
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Schories, Pat (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: HarperCollins 2019
Serie: My First I Can Read, Libro 101 de 155. Libro 101 de 155 - My First I Can Read
- Tapa blanda
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 3,36
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Schories, Pat (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: HarperCollins 2019
Serie: My First I Can Read, Libro 101 de 155. Libro 101 de 155 - My First I Can Read
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, Estados Unidos de AmericaOrion Tech
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 3,37
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Fair. Schories, Pat (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: HarperCollins 2019
Serie: My First I Can Read, Libro 101 de 155. Libro 101 de 155 - My First I Can Read
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, Estados Unidos de AmericaOrion Tech
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 3,37
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Good. Schories, Pat (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: HarperCollins 2019
Serie: My First I Can Read, Libro 101 de 155. Libro 101 de 155 - My First I Can Read
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, Estados Unidos de AmericaYour Online Bookstore
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 3,37
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. Schories, Pat (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: HarperCollins 2019
Serie: My First I Can Read, Libro 101 de 155. Libro 101 de 155 - My First I Can Read
- Tapa blanda
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 3,44
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 13 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Schories, Pat (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: HarperCollins 2019
Serie: My First I Can Read, Libro 101 de 155. Libro 101 de 155 - My First I Can Read
- Tapa blanda
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 3,81
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Schories, Pat (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: HarperCollins 2019
Serie: My First I Can Read, Libro 101 de 155. Libro 101 de 155 - My First I Can Read
- Tapa blanda
Librería: More Than Words, Waltham, Estados Unidos de AmericaMore Than Words
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 0,89
Envío por EUR 3,46Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. . . All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours. Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping. Schories, Pat (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: HarperCollins 2019
Serie: My First I Can Read, Libro 101 de 155. Libro 101 de 155 - My First I Can Read
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, Estados Unidos de AmericaEvergreen Goodwill
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 0,89
Envío por EUR 3,46Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Good. Schories, Pat (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: HarperCollins 2019
Serie: My First I Can Read, Libro 101 de 155. Libro 101 de 155 - My First I Can Read
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoodwill of Colorado
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 4,73
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. All pages and cover are intact. Dust jacket included if applicable, though it may be missing on hardcover editions. Spine and cover may show minor signs of wear including scuff marks, curls or bends to corners as well as cosmetic blemishes including stickers. Pages may contain limited notes or highlighting. "Fro…m the library of" labels may be present. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set packaging may be missing. Bundled media e.g., CDs, DVDs, access codes may not be included. Schories, Pat (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: HarperCollins 2019
Serie: My First I Can Read, Libro 101 de 155. Libro 101 de 155 - My First I Can Read
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoodwill of Colorado
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,89
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: very_good. Item may have minor cosmetic defects marks, wears, cuts, bends, crushes on the cover, spine, pages or dust cover. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may contain remainder marks on outside edges, which should be noted in Product Details. Item may be missing bundled media. Schori…es, Pat (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: HarperCollins 2019
Serie: My First I Can Read, Libro 101 de 155. Libro 101 de 155 - My First I Can Read
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Reno
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 5,12
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Schories, Pat (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: HarperCollins 2019
Serie: My First I Can Read, Libro 101 de 155. Libro 101 de 155 - My First I Can Read
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 5,12
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Schories, Pat (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: HarperCollins 2019
Serie: My First I Can Read, Libro 101 de 155. Libro 101 de 155 - My First I Can Read
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 5,12
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Schories, Pat (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: HarperCollins 2019
Serie: My First I Can Read, Libro 101 de 155. Libro 101 de 155 - My First I Can Read
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHalf Price Books Inc.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 2,22
Envío por EUR 3,03Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Schories, Pat (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: HarperCollins 2019
Serie: My First I Can Read, Libro 101 de 155. Libro 101 de 155 - My First I Can Read
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Off The Shelf, Antonia, Estados Unidos de AmericaOff The Shelf
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 0,95
Envío por EUR 4,33Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental material…s. Schories, Pat (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: HarperCollins 2019
Serie: My First I Can Read, Libro 101 de 155. Libro 101 de 155 - My First I Can Read
- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Diamond
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 2,22
Envío por EUR 3,25Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Schories, Pat (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: HarperCollins 2019
Serie: My First I Can Read, Libro 101 de 155. Libro 101 de 155 - My First I Can Read
- Tapa blanda
Librería: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, Estados Unidos de Americaclickgoodwillbooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 2,04
Envío por EUR 3,46Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media. Schories, Pat (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: HarperCollins 2019
Serie: My First I Can Read, Libro 101 de 155. Libro 101 de 155 - My First I Can Read
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, Estados Unidos de AmericaBlue Vase Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 5,72
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: acceptable. The item is very worn but is perfectly usable. Signs of wear can include aesthetic issues such as scratches, dents, worn and creased covers, folded page corners and minor liquid stains. All pages and the cover are intact, but the dust cover may be missing. Pages may include moderate to heavy amount of note…s and highlighting, but the text is not obscured or unreadable. Page edges may have foxing age related spots and browning . May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials. Schories, Pat (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: HarperCollins Publishers 2019
Serie: My First I Can Read, Libro 101 de 155. Libro 101 de 155 - My First I Can Read
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 6,15
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Condición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Schories, Pat (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: HarperCollins Publishers 2019
Serie: My First I Can Read, Libro 101 de 155. Libro 101 de 155 - My First I Can Read
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 6,15
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Condición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Schories, Pat (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: HarperCollins Publishers 2019
Serie: My First I Can Read, Libro 101 de 155. Libro 101 de 155 - My First I Can Read
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books: West
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,20
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Schories, Pat (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: HarperCollins Publishers 2019
Serie: My First I Can Read, Libro 101 de 155. Libro 101 de 155 - My First I Can Read
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books: West
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 6,20
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Schories, Pat (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: HarperCollins Publishers Inc, US 2019
Serie: My First I Can Read, Libro 101 de 155. Libro 101 de 155 - My First I Can Read
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, Estados Unidos de AmericaRarewaves USA
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 7,43
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 11 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: New. Look, Biscuit, it's snowing!Snow days are snow much fun! Will Biscuit the little yellow puppy get to play in the sledding race? For the first time, everyone's favorite little yellow puppy stars in an I Can Read with a snow theme!Biscuit's Snow Day Race is a My First I Can Read, perfect for shared readi…ng with a child. Schories, Pat (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: HarperCollins Publisher 2019
Serie: My First I Can Read, Libro 101 de 155. Libro 101 de 155 - My First I Can Read
- Tapa blanda
Librería: BookOutlet, Jefferson City, Estados Unidos de AmericaBookOutlet
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 4,53
Envío por EUR 2,82Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 14 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: New. Paperback. Publisher overstock, may contain remainder mark on edge. Schories, Pat (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: HarperCollins 2019
Serie: My First I Can Read, Libro 101 de 155. Libro 101 de 155 - My First I Can Read
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, Estados Unidos de AmericaLakeside Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 4,31
Envío por EUR 3,46Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books. Schories, Pat (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: HarperCollins 2019
Serie: My First I Can Read, Libro 101 de 155. Libro 101 de 155 - My First I Can Read
- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 5,59
Envío por EUR 2,29Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: New. Schories, Pat (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: HarperCollins 2019
Serie: My First I Can Read, Libro 101 de 155. Libro 101 de 155 - My First I Can Read
- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 5,59
Envío por EUR 2,29Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition. Schories, Pat (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: HarperCollins Publishers Inc, US 2019
Serie: My First I Can Read, Libro 101 de 155. Libro 101 de 155 - My First I Can Read
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, Reino UnidoRarewaves.com USA
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 9,01
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 11 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: New. Look, Biscuit, it's snowing!Snow days are snow much fun! Will Biscuit the little yellow puppy get to play in the sledding race? For the first time, everyone's favorite little yellow puppy stars in an I Can Read with a snow theme!Biscuit's Snow Day Race is a My First I Can Read, perfect for shared readi…ng with a child. Schories, Pat (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: HarperCollins 10/1/2019 2019
Serie: My First I Can Read, Libro 101 de 155. Libro 101 de 155 - My First I Can Read
- Tapa blanda
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, Estados Unidos de AmericaBargainBookStores
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 9,04
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Paperback or Softback. Condición: New. Biscuit's Snow Day Race. Schories, Pat (ilustrador). Book.