Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,37
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pamintuan, Macky Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,37
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pamintuan, Macky Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Pamintuan, Macky Ilustrador.
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Pamintuan, Macky Ilustrador.
Librería: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 0,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Pamintuan, Macky Ilustrador.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Pamintuan, Macky Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Pamintuan, Macky Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Pamintuan, Macky Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Pamintuan, Macky Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Pamintuan, Macky Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers, 2019
ISBN 10: 0062366009 ISBN 13: 9780062366009
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pamintuan, Macky Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers, 2019
ISBN 10: 0062366009 ISBN 13: 9780062366009
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,78
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pamintuan, Macky Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers, 2019
ISBN 10: 0062366009 ISBN 13: 9780062366009
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pamintuan, Macky Ilustrador. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins (edition ), 2019
ISBN 10: 0062366009 ISBN 13: 9780062366009
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Pamintuan, Macky Ilustrador. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Pamintuan, Macky Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers Inc, US, 2019
ISBN 10: 0062366009 ISBN 13: 9780062366009
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,96
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Pamintuan, Macky Ilustrador.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,98
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Pamintuan, Macky Ilustrador.
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,78
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Pamintuan, Macky Ilustrador. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,59
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Pamintuan, Macky Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins 5/7/2019, 2019
ISBN 10: 0062366009 ISBN 13: 9780062366009
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,96
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Pamintuan, Macky Ilustrador. Flat Stanley and the Bees. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers Inc, US, 2019
ISBN 10: 0062366009 ISBN 13: 9780062366009
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 8,98
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Pamintuan, Macky Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers Inc, New York, 2019
ISBN 10: 0062366009 ISBN 13: 9780062366009
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Pamintuan, Macky Ilustrador. Paperback. Being flat sure makes it fun for Flat Stanley when playing backyard games with his pals--but not when bees are chasing them! Join Stanley in his newest adventure. On a hot summer day, Flat Stanley and his friends have lots of fun games to play. Stanley's flatness comes in handy, especially during hide-and-seek. But when the fun disrupts a beehive, can Stanley save his buddies before the bees get them?Beginning readers will love how Flat Stanley gets out of a sticky situation to save the day.with the help of his mom's honey buns!Flat Stanley and the Bees is a Level Two I Can Read book, geared for kids who read on their own but still need a little help. Whether shared at home or in a classroom, theengaging stories, longer sentences, and language play of Level Two books areproven to help kids take their next steps toward reading success. Being flat sure makes it fun for Flat Stanley when playing backyard games with his pals--but not after they've disturbed a bee hive! Can Stanley save his buddies before the bees get them? Full color. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harpercollins Childrens Books, 2019
ISBN 10: 0062366009 ISBN 13: 9780062366009
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 6,19
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. Pamintuan, Macky Ilustrador. 32 pages. 9.25x6.25x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,54
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Pamintuan, Macky Ilustrador. 2019. Paperback. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 10,12
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Pamintuan, Macky Ilustrador. 2019. Paperback. . . . . .
Librería: Russell Books, Victoria, BC, Canada
EUR 4,28
Cantidad disponible: 12 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Pamintuan, Macky Ilustrador. Special order direct from the distributor.
Publicado por Harper Collins Publishers
ISBN 10: 0062366009 ISBN 13: 9780062366009
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,49
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread copy in mint condition.
Publicado por Harper Collins Publishers
ISBN 10: 0062366009 ISBN 13: 9780062366009
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,58
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New.
Librería: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Reino Unido
EUR 10,51
Cantidad disponible: 14 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback / softback. Condición: New. Pamintuan, Macky Ilustrador. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 10,21
Cantidad disponible: 14 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Pamintuan, Macky Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.