EUR 3,94
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Sendak, Maurice Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Sendak, Maurice Ilustrador. Book is in acceptable condition and shows signs of wear. Book may also include underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
EUR 4,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Sendak, Maurice Ilustrador. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
EUR 4,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Sendak, Maurice Ilustrador. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
EUR 4,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Sendak, Maurice Ilustrador. Fast & Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
EUR 1,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Sendak, Maurice Ilustrador.
EUR 2,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Sendak, Maurice Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 2,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Sendak, Maurice Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 2,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Sendak, Maurice Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 5,73
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Sendak, Maurice Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,73
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Sendak, Maurice Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Sendak, Maurice Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,75
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Sendak, Maurice Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,75
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Sendak, Maurice Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Sendak, Maurice Ilustrador. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins October 1996, 1996
ISBN 10: 006205905X ISBN 13: 9780062059055
Librería: Montclair Book Center, Montclair, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: USED Good. Sendak, Maurice Ilustrador.
EUR 5,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new. Sendak, Maurice Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harpercollins Childrens Books, 1996
ISBN 10: 006205905X ISBN 13: 9780062059055
Librería: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Sendak, Maurice Ilustrador. May have light to moderate shelf wear and/or a remainder mark. Complete. Clean pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers, 1996
ISBN 10: 006205905X ISBN 13: 9780062059055
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Sendak, Maurice Ilustrador. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harper Collins Publishers, 1996
ISBN 10: 006205905X ISBN 13: 9780062059055
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,57
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Sendak, Maurice Ilustrador. Unread copy in mint condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harper Collins Publishers, 1996
ISBN 10: 006205905X ISBN 13: 9780062059055
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,67
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Sendak, Maurice Ilustrador. Brand New.
EUR 6,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Sendak, Maurice Ilustrador. Good. Used with general wear and age toning to pages. Still in solid reading condition with no markings in text.
Librería: Lost Time Books, Brattleboro, VT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Sendak, Maurice Ilustrador. Stated First Collier Books Edition 1977, first printing. VG+. Very light wear. Interior is pristine. No writing or markings of any kind.
EUR 8,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. Sendak, Maurice Ilustrador. 48 pages. 9.25x6.50x0.25 inches. In Stock.
EUR 12,63
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Sendak, Maurice Ilustrador. 1996. HarperCollins ed. paperback. . . . . .
EUR 14,75
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Sendak, Maurice Ilustrador. 1996. HarperCollins ed. paperback. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
EUR 17,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. Sendak, Maurice Ilustrador. 48 pages. 9.25x6.50x0.25 inches. In Stock.
EUR 12,33
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Sendak, Maurice Ilustrador.
EUR 13,44
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Sendak, Maurice Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers Inc, US, 1996
ISBN 10: 006205905X ISBN 13: 9780062059055
Librería: Rarewaves USA United, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,34
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Sendak, Maurice Ilustrador. HarperCollins ed.