Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,37
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Mayer, Mercer Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,37
Cantidad disponible: 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Mayer, Mercer Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harpercollins Childrens Books, 2009
ISBN 10: 0060835559 ISBN 13: 9780060835552
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,38
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Mayer, Mercer Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harpercollins Childrens Books, 2009
ISBN 10: 0060835559 ISBN 13: 9780060835552
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Mayer, Mercer Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harpercollins Childrens Books, 2009
ISBN 10: 0060835559 ISBN 13: 9780060835552
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Mayer, Mercer Ilustrador.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,70
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Mayer, Mercer Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,73
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Mayer, Mercer Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,78
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Mayer, Mercer Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Mayer, Mercer Ilustrador. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Jenson Books Inc, Logan, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Mayer, Mercer Ilustrador. A clean, cared for item that is unmarked and shows limited shelf wear.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Mayer, Mercer Ilustrador. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Librería: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 0,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Mayer, Mercer Ilustrador.
Librería: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Mayer, Mercer Ilustrador. All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable.
Librería: SustainableBooks.com, Amherst, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Poor. Mayer, Mercer Ilustrador. Book is Poor condition. Good for reading, not pretty to look at! The pages and cover are soiled and/or yellowed, worn throughout.
Librería: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Mayer, Mercer Ilustrador. All pages and cover are intact. Dust jacket included if applicable, though it may be missing on hardcover editions. Spine and cover may show minor signs of wear including scuff marks, curls or bends to corners as well as cosmetic blemishes including stickers. Pages may contain limited notes or highlighting. "From the library of" labels may be present. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set packaging may be missing. Bundled media e.g., CDs, DVDs, access codes may not be included.
Librería: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Mayer, Mercer Ilustrador. Item may have minor cosmetic defects marks, wears, cuts, bends, crushes on the cover, spine, pages or dust cover. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may contain remainder marks on outside edges, which should be noted in Product Details. Item may be missing bundled media.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins (edition Kids Edition), 2009
ISBN 10: 0060835559 ISBN 13: 9780060835552
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Mayer, Mercer Ilustrador. Kids Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Mayer, Mercer Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Mayer, Mercer Ilustrador. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Mayer, Mercer Ilustrador. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Mayer, Mercer Ilustrador. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Mayer, Mercer Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Mayer, Mercer Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Mayer, Mercer Ilustrador. A bright, square, and overall a nice copy.
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,73
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Mayer, Mercer Ilustrador. The item is very worn but is perfectly usable. Signs of wear can include aesthetic issues such as scratches, dents, worn and creased covers, folded page corners and minor liquid stains. All pages and the cover are intact, but the dust cover may be missing. Pages may include moderate to heavy amount of notes and highlighting, but the text is not obscured or unreadable. Page edges may have foxing age related spots and browning . May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Mayer, Mercer Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers, 2009
ISBN 10: 0060835559 ISBN 13: 9780060835552
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Mayer, Mercer Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers, 2009
ISBN 10: 0060835559 ISBN 13: 9780060835552
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Mayer, Mercer Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers, 2009
ISBN 10: 0060835559 ISBN 13: 9780060835552
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,84
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Mayer, Mercer Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Mayer, Mercer Ilustrador.