Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,98
Cantidad disponible: 14 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Cravath, Lynne Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,98
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Cravath, Lynne Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Jenson Books Inc, Logan, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Cravath, Lynne Ilustrador. A clean, cared for item that is unmarked and shows limited shelf wear.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Cravath, Lynne Ilustrador. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Cravath, Lynne Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Cravath, Lynne Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Cravath, Lynne Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Cravath, Lynne Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Cravath, Lynne Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Cravath, Lynne Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers, 2006
ISBN 10: 0060099208 ISBN 13: 9780060099206
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,82
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Cravath, Lynne Ilustrador. Reprint. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers, 2006
ISBN 10: 0060099208 ISBN 13: 9780060099206
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,82
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Cravath, Lynne Ilustrador. Reprint. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins (edition Reprint), 2006
ISBN 10: 0060099208 ISBN 13: 9780060099206
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Cravath, Lynne Ilustrador. Reprint. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Cravath, Lynne Ilustrador. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Cravath, Lynne Ilustrador. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,69
Cantidad disponible: 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Cravath, Lynne Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers Inc, US, 2006
ISBN 10: 0060099208 ISBN 13: 9780060099206
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,05
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Cravath, Lynne Ilustrador.
Librería: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new. Cravath, Lynne Ilustrador.
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,77
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Cravath, Lynne Ilustrador. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperTrophy 5/30/2006, 2006
ISBN 10: 0060099208 ISBN 13: 9780060099206
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,90
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Cravath, Lynne Ilustrador. Big Max and the Mystery of the Missing Giraffe. Book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,57
Cantidad disponible: 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Cravath, Lynne Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harper Collins Publishers, 2006
ISBN 10: 0060099208 ISBN 13: 9780060099206
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,46
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Cravath, Lynne Ilustrador. Unread copy in mint condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harper Collins Publishers, 2006
ISBN 10: 0060099208 ISBN 13: 9780060099206
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,55
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Cravath, Lynne Ilustrador. Brand New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers Inc, 2006
ISBN 10: 0060099208 ISBN 13: 9780060099206
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Cravath, Lynne Ilustrador. Paperback. Featuring a perennially popular I Can Read character first introduced in 1965, Big Max and the Mystery of the Missing Giraffe is a humorous adventure that will delight beginning readers. Jake the giraffe is missing, and Big Max is on the case! But is this mystery too big for even the world's greatest detective?Big Max and the Mystery of the Missing Giraffe is a Level Two I Can Read book, geared for kids who read on their own but still need a little help. When his pet giraffe, Jake, is missing, King Punchapillow knows just who to call--the famous detective Big Max! But is this mystery too big for even the world's greatest detective to solve? Full color. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers Inc, US, 2006
ISBN 10: 0060099208 ISBN 13: 9780060099206
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 9,48
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Cravath, Lynne Ilustrador.
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Cravath, Lynne Ilustrador. Limited Copies Available - New Condition - Never Used - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New York, New York, U.S.A.: Trophy Pr, 2006
ISBN 10: 0060099208 ISBN 13: 9780060099206
Librería: ODDS & ENDS BOOKS, Sherwood Forest, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Cravath, Lynne Ilustrador. trade softcover book LIKE NEW clean copy no writing in or on book, binding like new, cover has very minor edge wear, no dust jacket issued.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 6,99
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. Cravath, Lynne Ilustrador. reprint edition. 64 pages. 6.00x9.00x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Russell Books, Victoria, BC, Canada
EUR 4,26
Cantidad disponible: 13 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Cravath, Lynne Ilustrador. Special order direct from the distributor.
Librería: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Reino Unido
EUR 8,30
Cantidad disponible: 13 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback / softback. Condición: New. Cravath, Lynne Ilustrador. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.