Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Fair.
Librería: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Item may have minor cosmetic defects marks, wears, cuts, bends, crushes on the cover, spine, pages or dust cover. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may contain remainder marks on outside edges, which should be noted in Product Details. Item may be missing bundled media.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 5,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. DUST JACKET SHOWS SOME GENERAL WEAR, SUCH AS SCRATCHES, RUBBING, DINGED EDGES AND CREASES. hardcover 100% of proceeds go to charity! Good condition with all pages in tact. Item shows signs of use and may have cosmetic defects.
EUR 9,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 9,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 9,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Jeff Stark, Barstow, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Very good or better with light wear and no markings Illustrated in full-color through-out.
EUR 5,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Classic Tractors of the World (Town Square Book) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 5,84
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: Jeff Stark, Barstow, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1st Edition. 1st printing indicated on copyright page.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Town Square Books, Stillwater, MN, 1996
ISBN 10: 0896582809 ISBN 13: 9780896582804
Librería: Artis Books & Antiques, Calumet, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. First Printing. 192pp. Index. Biblio. Illustrated thru-out with color photos. Size: Large 4to.
Librería: Browse Awhile Books, Tipp City, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Near Fine. 6th Printing. Size: Oblong Small Quarto.
Librería: Old Village Books, Mt. Pleasant, SC, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1st Edition. Very clean book. Illustrated in color. Pictures on request.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Town Square Books, Stillwater, Minnesota, U.S.A., 1997
ISBN 10: 0896583481 ISBN 13: 9780896583481
Librería: Antiquarius Booksellers, Falkland, BC, Canada
EUR 8,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: As New. First Trade Paperback Printing. 'Early History and the Two-Cylinder Years, 1837-1960'. 1st paperbound edition, 8 1/4"x10", 112pp, profusely photo illustrated in color. Fine - about 'as new'. Weight, 444g. Size: Oblong Quarto. Book.
Librería: Jay W. Nelson, Bookseller, IOBA, Austin, MN, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. 1st Edition. Near fine book and jacket.
Librería: RiverRaisinBooks, Dundee, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New.
Librería: Bookensteins, Las Vegas, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Book is in "Near Fine" condition. Bookseller Inventory BS/BS9662 082020.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Town Square Books/Voyageur Pr., Stillwater, MN., 1998
ISBN 10: 0896583260 ISBN 13: 9780896583269
Librería: Ross & Haines Old Book Co., Hudson, WI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. First Edition. Oblong quarto, 144 pp., color endpapers, b/w photos & illus., but mostly color photos & illus., bib., index. "An entertaining history of soda pop and the huge world of pop collectibles."Color laminated hardcover book in fine cond., fine cond. d/w (pub. at $35). Foreign shipping extra due to size & weight.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Town Square Books-Voyageur Press, Stillwater, MN, 1998
ISBN 10: 0896583260 ISBN 13: 9780896583269
Librería: Saucony Book Shop, Kutztown, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 16,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. 1st Edition. Color pictorial boards. Slight rubbing to a short section of bottom back cover edge, otherwise as issued, dust jacket now in mylar. 1st ptg. 144 pp., color illus. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. Book.
Librería: Big Boy Fine Books & Collectibles, Indialantic, FL, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: As New. 1st Edition. 1998 FIrst Edition FIrst Imprint Full Number line. Book appears to be unread please zoom photos.
Librería: Jay W. Nelson, Bookseller, IOBA, Austin, MN, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 20,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. Near fine jacket.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Town Square Books, Stillwater, 2001
ISBN 10: 0896583686 ISBN 13: 9780896583689
Librería: Browse Awhile Books, Tipp City, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: DJ Very Good. 3rd Printing. Size: Quarto.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Town Square Books, Stillwater, 1998
ISBN 10: 0896583260 ISBN 13: 9780896583269
Librería: Browse Awhile Books, Tipp City, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover (x-library). Condición: Very Good. 1st Printing. Ex-library with usual markings and labels. Dust jacket in plastic sleeve, glued to end papers.