Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por [Mechanicsburg, PA]: Stackpole B, 1996
ISBN 10: 081171750X ISBN 13: 9780811717502
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por [Mechanicsburg, PA]: Stackpole Books, [1996]., 1996
ISBN 10: 081171750X ISBN 13: 9780811717502
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por [Mechanicsburg, PA]: Stackpole Books, [1996]., 1996
ISBN 10: 081171750X ISBN 13: 9780811717502
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por [Mechanicsburg, PA]: Stackpole Books, [1996]., 1996
ISBN 10: 081171750X ISBN 13: 9780811717502
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por [Mechanicsburg, PA]: Stackpole Books, [1996]., 1996
ISBN 10: 081171750X ISBN 13: 9780811717502
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mechanicsburg, PA: Stackpole Books (2000), 2000
ISBN 10: 0811715329 ISBN 13: 9780811715324
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mechanicsburg, PA: Stackpole Books (2000), 2000
ISBN 10: 0811715329 ISBN 13: 9780811715324
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stackpole Books, Mechanicsburg, PA, 2004
ISBN 10: 081172980X ISBN 13: 9780811729802
Librería: Books to Die For, The Woodlands, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. VG in glossy illustrated wrappers, as published. Trade paperback. 386 pp. Covers rubbed. Bottom front corner curled. Bottom page edges lightly smudged. Spine square, tight, lightly creased. Interior bright, clean. No marks. Nice reading/research copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por [Mechanicsburg, PA]: Stackpole Books, [1996]., 1996
ISBN 10: 081171750X ISBN 13: 9780811717502
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Signed Copy . Good dust jacket. Signed by author on title page. Slightly dampstained.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por [Mechanicsburg, PA]: Stackpole Books, [1996]., 1996
ISBN 10: 081171750X ISBN 13: 9780811717502
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por [Mechanicsburg, PA]: Stackpole B, 1996
ISBN 10: 081171750X ISBN 13: 9780811717502
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por [Mechanicsburg, PA]: Stackpole Books, [1996]., 1996
ISBN 10: 081171750X ISBN 13: 9780811717502
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: very good. Very Good Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mechanicsburg, PA, U.S.A.: Stackpole Books, 1995, Mechanicsburg, PA, U.S.A., 1995
ISBN 10: 0811715183 ISBN 13: 9780811715188
Librería: Books to Die For, The Woodlands, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoVG+/VG. Apparent book club edition. 147 pp. DJ lightly rubbed. Very light edge creasing. Spine tight, square. Interior very clean and bright. No marks. Very nice reading copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stackpole Books, Mechanicsburg, Pa, 2002
ISBN 10: 1853675059 ISBN 13: 9781853675058
Librería: Foxtrot Books, Yankton, SD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Good Condition hard cover 334 pages no jaacket.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stackpole Books, Mechanicsburg, PA, 1994
ISBN 10: 0811715159 ISBN 13: 9780811715157
Librería: Kevin T. Ransom- Bookseller, Amherst, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. 1st Edition. 8vo. Hardcover. Boards. 1st edition. 209pp. B&w illustrations. Small ink stamp on front end-paper, else fine in like dust jacket.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stackpole Books, Mechanicsburg, PA, 1996
ISBN 10: 0811701131 ISBN 13: 9780811701136
Librería: Abacus Bookshop, Pittsford, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Illustrated Ilustrador. 1st. 8vo, 308 pp., Top edge slightly foxed, else fine. Nearly fine copy in fine dust jacket.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stackpole Books, Mechanicsburg, PA, 1994
ISBN 10: 081170906X ISBN 13: 9780811709064
Librería: Kevin T. Ransom- Bookseller, Amherst, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. Small, square 4to. Hardcover. Green cloth. 1st edition. 150pp. Profusely illustrated in color. Very good in like dust jacket.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stackpole Books, Mechanicsburg, PA, 1998
ISBN 10: 081171814X ISBN 13: 9780811718141
Librería: Abacus Bookshop, Pittsford, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Fine copy in fine dust jacket. Profusely illustrated Ilustrador. 1st. 8vo, 292 pp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stackpole Books, Mechanicsburg, Pa, 1997
ISBN 10: 0811701360 ISBN 13: 9780811701365
Librería: Foxtrot Books, Yankton, SD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. Good Condition hard cover 385 pages Army Of The James, 1863-1865.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stackpole Books, Mechanicsburg, PA, U.S.A., 1990
ISBN 10: 0811722449 ISBN 13: 9780811722445
Librería: Top Notch Books, Tolar, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Good. First Edition. Wraps have light wear, spine is unbent. Pages are clean with no markings in text. Size: 8vo - 7¾" - 9¾" Tall.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stackpole Books, Mechanicsburg, PA, 2000
ISBN 10: 0811732703 ISBN 13: 9780811732703
Librería: Bruce Irving, Haworth, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. First Edition. Soft cover, VG conditon, would grade as fine except for remains of a paste-in on title page. History of the fort delaware prison camp during the Civil War. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stackpole Books, Mechanicsburg, PA, 2005
ISBN 10: 0811732746 ISBN 13: 9780811732741
Librería: Montana Book Company, Fond du Lac, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCloth. Condición: Very Good Plus. 114 pp. Tightly bound. Corners not bumped. Text is free of markings. No ownership markings.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stackpole Books, Mechanicsburg, PA, 1997
ISBN 10: 0811719758 ISBN 13: 9780811719759
Librería: Prairie Creek Books LLC., Torrington, WY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1st Edition. G/VG, used, hc, v-ix, 198 pages. Interior clean, no marks, no stamps although there is a partially removed library "due date" sticker on the rear free end paper. Binding tight. No wear to dj, no chips or tears.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stackpole Books, Mechanicsburg, PA, U.S.A., 1997
ISBN 10: 081172770X ISBN 13: 9780811727709
Librería: Court Street Books LLC, Florence, AL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stackpole Books, Mechanicsburg, PA, U.S.A., 1990
ISBN 10: 0811723631 ISBN 13: 9780811723633
Librería: Court Street Books LLC, Florence, AL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: As New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stackpole Books, Mechanicsburg, PA, 2002
ISBN 10: 0811729087 ISBN 13: 9780811729086
Librería: 2Vbooks, Derwood, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade paperback. Condición: Fine. 96 p. Audience: General/trade. NO PREVIOUS OWNER'S NAME SC 95.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stackpole Books, Mechanicsburg, PA, 1997
ISBN 10: 0811727823 ISBN 13: 9780811727822
Librería: Vashon Island Books, Vashon, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Grant, Sarah Kern Ilustrador. First Thus. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stackpole Books, Mechanicsburg, PA, 2013
ISBN 10: 0811711420 ISBN 13: 9780811711425
Librería: Montana Book Company, Fond du Lac, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 80 pp. Tightly bound. Spine not compromised. Text is free of markings. No ownership markings. Light, minor bump to the tips of the top corners. Otherwise it would have been close to near fine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stackpole Books, Mechanicsburg, PA, 1998
ISBN 10: 0811727769 ISBN 13: 9780811727761
Librería: Montana Book Company, Fond du Lac, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good Plus. 200 pp. Tightly bound. Spine not compromised. Text is free of markings. No ownership markings.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stackpole Books, Mechanicsburg, PA, 2004
ISBN 10: 0811700585 ISBN 13: 9780811700580
Librería: Pages Past--Used & Rare Books, Greensboro, NC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 8vo. 610 pages, indexed. Hardcover with a yellow and blue dust jacket. Light wear to the jacket. The book is sound. The text is a little toned but is generally clean.