Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sapientia Press Ave Maria Univ, 2001
ISBN 10: 0970610602 ISBN 13: 9780970610607
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,97
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sapientia Press Ave Maria Univ (edition First Edition), 2008
ISBN 10: 1932589449 ISBN 13: 9781932589443
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. First Edition. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sapientia Press Ave Maria Univ, 2001
ISBN 10: 0970610602 ISBN 13: 9780970610607
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sapientia Press Ave Maria Univ, 2001
ISBN 10: 0970610602 ISBN 13: 9780970610607
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sapientia Press Ave Maria Univ, 2006
ISBN 10: 1932589279 ISBN 13: 9781932589276
Librería: PlumCircle, West Mifflin, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,28
Cantidad disponible: 18 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine. Publisher overstock. May have remainder mark / minimal shelfwear. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sapientia Press Ave Maria Univ, 2006
ISBN 10: 1932589279 ISBN 13: 9781932589276
Librería: PlumCircle, West Mifflin, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,28
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. New item in gift quality condition. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sapientia Press Ave Maria Univ, 2001
ISBN 10: 0970610602 ISBN 13: 9780970610607
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sapientia Press Ave Maria Univ, 2001
ISBN 10: 0970610602 ISBN 13: 9780970610607
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sapientia Press Ave Maria Univ, 2001
ISBN 10: 0970610602 ISBN 13: 9780970610607
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sapientia Press Ave Maria Univ, 2001
ISBN 10: 0970610602 ISBN 13: 9780970610607
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sapientia Press Ave Maria Univ, 2001
ISBN 10: 0970610602 ISBN 13: 9780970610607
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,91
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sapientia Press Ave Maria Univ, 2006
ISBN 10: 1932589279 ISBN 13: 9781932589276
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sapientia Press Ave Maria Univ, 2001
ISBN 10: 0970610602 ISBN 13: 9780970610607
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sapientia Press Ave Maria Univ, 2008
ISBN 10: 1932589449 ISBN 13: 9781932589443
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sapientia Press Ave Maria Univ, 2005
ISBN 10: 1932589139 ISBN 13: 9781932589139
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sapientia Press Ave Maria Univ, 2006
ISBN 10: 1932589244 ISBN 13: 9781932589245
Librería: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. paperback This item shows wear from consistent use but remains in good readable condition. It may have marks on or in it, and may show other signs of previous use or shelf wear. May have minor creases or signs of wear on dust jacket. Packed with care, shipped promptly.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sapientia Press Ave Maria Univ, 2005
ISBN 10: 1932589139 ISBN 13: 9781932589139
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 8,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Signed Copy . Inscribed by author on title page.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sapientia Press Ave Maria Univ, 2005
ISBN 10: 1932589139 ISBN 13: 9781932589139
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sapientia Press Ave Maria Univ (edition ), 2005
ISBN 10: 1932589139 ISBN 13: 9781932589139
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. The item is brand new, never used or read. It's in perfect condition and may include supplements and/or access codes or come shrink-wrapped.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sapientia Press Ave Maria Univ, 2008
ISBN 10: 1932589473 ISBN 13: 9781932589474
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sapientia Press Ave Maria Univ, 2008
ISBN 10: 1932589600 ISBN 13: 9781932589603
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sapientia Press Ave Maria Univ, 2008
ISBN 10: 1932589473 ISBN 13: 9781932589474
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sapientia Press Ave Maria Univ, 2008
ISBN 10: 1932589473 ISBN 13: 9781932589474
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sapientia Press Ave Maria Univ, 2006
ISBN 10: 1932589244 ISBN 13: 9781932589245
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good paperback with light shelfwear - NICE! Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sapientia Press Ave Maria Univ, 2006
ISBN 10: 1932589333 ISBN 13: 9781932589337
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sapientia Press Ave Maria Univ, 2008
ISBN 10: 1932589600 ISBN 13: 9781932589603
Librería: New Legacy Books, Annandale, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sapientia Press Ave Maria Univ, 2006
ISBN 10: 1932589333 ISBN 13: 9781932589337
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sapientia Press Ave Maria Univ, 2006
ISBN 10: 1932589333 ISBN 13: 9781932589337
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sapientia Press Ave Maria Univ, 2006
ISBN 10: 1932589333 ISBN 13: 9781932589337
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sapientia Press Ave Maria Univ, 2005
ISBN 10: 1932589201 ISBN 13: 9781932589207
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair.