Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Bon. Traces d'usure sur la couverture. Jaquette abîmée. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Signs of wear on the cover. Damaged dust jacket. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Publicado por Muzyka, 1991
Librería: Gardner's Used Books, Inc., Tulsa, OK, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Good condition hardback. Pages are clean and unmarked. Little to no edgewear or rubbing. ENGLISH AND RUSSIAN Tulsa's largest used bookstore. Located on South Mingo Road since 1991. No-hassle return policy if not completely satisfied.
Publicado por Muzyka - State Music Publishers, Moscow, 1987
Librería: Cameron-Wolfe Booksellers, Taos, NM, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoStapled Wraps. Condición: Fine Minus. First Thus. This Soviet edition was edited by O. Komarnitsky, its text edited by G. Fokina, with corrections by S. Kuznetsova; 72 pages. CONDITION: a bright, tight, uncreased copy, unmarked but for an inked ruble-price change on the back, compromised only by a bit of staple rust (see accompanying scan image). This unique edition is now in a clear, protective polypropylene bag with archival backing board. NOTE: multiple score orders, depending on weight, may qualify for a generous shipping charge reduction.
Librería: Ruslania, Helsinki, Finlandia
Partitura
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new. Pages: 76 Language: Russian. Soderzhanie M. Glinka. Arija Susanina iz opery "Ivan Susanin". Slova S. Gorodetskogo M. Glinka. Arija Ruslana iz opery "Ruslan i Ljudmila" A. Dargomyzhskij. Arija Melnika iz opery "Rusalka" M. Musorgskij. Pesnja Varlaama iz opery "Boris Godunov" N. Rimskij-Korsakov. Pesnja Varjazhskogo gostja iz opery "Sadko" A. Rubinshtejn. Pervyj romans Demona iz opery "Demon" A. Arenskij. Kavatina Pustynnika iz opery "Son na Volge" S. Rakhmaninov. Kavatina Aleko iz opery "Aleko" Dzh. Rossini. Arija Dona Bazilio iz opery "Sevilskij tsirjulnik" V. Bellini. Kavatina Rodolfo iz opery "Somnambula" A. Bojto. Ballada Mefistofelja iz opery "Mefistofel". Perevod M. Slonova i F. Shaljapina Sh. Guno. Kuplety Mefistofelja iz opery "Faust". Perevod P. Kalashnikova L. Delib. Stansy Nilakanty iz opery "Lakme". Perevod M. Slonova Zh. Massne. Serenada Don Kikhota iz opery "Don Kikhot". Perevod F. Shaljapina Imja velikogo russkogo pevtsa Fjodora Ivanovicha Shaljapina (1873-1938) izvestno vsemu miru. Dlja mnogikh pokolenij artistov Shaljapin byl i ostaetsja etalonom pevcheskogo i akterskogo masterstva. On sozdal nezabyvaemye obrazy na opernoj stsene. Osobenno vydeljalis ego Boris Godunov i Varlaam v operakh M. Musorgskogo, Melnik v "Rusalke" A. Dargomyzhskogo, Mefistofel v "Fauste" Sh. Guno i "Mefistofele" A. Bojto, Don Bazilio v "Sevilskom tsirjulnike" Dzh. Rossini. V nastojaschij sbornik vkljucheny ljubimye F. I. Shaljapinym opernye arii. Sochinenija zarubezhnykh avtorov dajutsja s tem russkim tekstom, kotoryj ispolnjalsja samim pevtsom. Dlja kontsertno-pedagogicheskoj praktiki i ljubitelskogo muzitsirovanija. 9790660103760.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. No Dust Jacket English and Russian. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
EUR 3,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with maps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.
EUR 3,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 13,50
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Publicado por Muzyka, Moscow, 1965
Librería: Colin Coleman Music, Stewkley, Reino Unido
Partitura
EUR 4,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSize: Folio. 11pp. Stapled as issued in publisher's printed wrappers.
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 10,28
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Publicado por Muzyka - State Music Publishers, Moscow, 1980
Librería: Cameron-Wolfe Booksellers, Taos, NM, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSide-Stapled Wraps. Condición: Fine Minus. Reprint Edition. A beautiful yet quite challenging cello-piano work by the gifted Armenian-Georgian composer. Andante commodo; Allegro moderato. 19 & 8 pages. CONDITION: a bright, solid copy with minimal shelf-wear, unmarked but for a small inked catalogue mark on the back cover. This attractive copy is now in a clear, protective polypropylene bag with backing board. NOTE: multiple score orders, depending on weight, may qualify for a generous shipping charge reduction.
Publicado por Muzyka, 1991
Librería: Cameron-Wolfe Booksellers, Taos, NM, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. Copy 1. This volume of piano solo transcriptions is a Soviet revision of the Otto Singer edition [The Singer edition is available "new" in 2008 via Schirmer for $16.95.] CONDITION: a solid unmarked, uncreased copy with negligible shelf-wear - now in a clear, protective polypropylene bag. NOTE: Multiple score orders, depending on weight, may qualify for a generous shipping charge reduction.
Librería: Ruslania, Helsinki, Finlandia
Partitura
EUR 14,00
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new. Pages: 76 Language: Russian. Soderzhanie Vostorg ljubvi. Muzyka Zh.P. Martini, slova Zh.P. Floriana Dvojnik. Iz vokalnogo tsikla "Lebedinaja pesnja". Muzyka F. Shuberta, slova G. Gejne, perevod M. Svobodina Dva grenadera. Muzyka R. Shumana, slova G. Gejne, perevod M. Mikhajlova Oda Safo. Muzyka I. Bramsa, slova G. Shmidta, perevod F. Shaljapina Razluka. Muzyka E. Griga, slova G. Ibsena, perevod M. Slonova Lebed. Muzyka E. Griga, slova G. Ibsena, perevod M. Slonova Elegija. Muzyka Zh. Massne, slova L. Galle Somnenie. Muzyka M. Glinki, slova N. Kukolnika Tituljarnyj sovetnik. Muzyka A. Dargomyzhskogo, slova P. Vejnberga Pesnja o blokhe (Pesnja Mefistofelja v pogrebke Auerbakha). Muzyka M. Musorgskogo, slova I. V. Gjote, perevod A. Strugovschikova Prorok. Ariozo. Muzyka N. RimskogoKorsakova, slova A. Pushkina Klubitsja volnoju. Iz tsikla "Dvenadtsat pesen MirzyShafi". Muzyka A. Rubinshtejna, perevod na nemetskij F. Bodenshtedta, perevod na russkij P. Chajkovskogo Vakkhicheskaja pesnja. Muzyka A. Glazunova, slova A. Pushkina Sudba. Muzyka S. Rakhmaninova, slova A. Apukhtina Ty znal ego. Muzyka S. Rakhmaninova, slova F. Tjutcheva O, esli b mog vyrazit v zvuke. Muzyka L. Malashkina, slova G. Lishina Russkie narodnye pesni Proschaj, radost! Obrabotka V. Karatygina Vdol po Piterskoj. Obrabotka F. Kjonemana i F. Shaljapina Ej, ukhnem! Obrabotka F. Kjonemana i F. Shaljapina Dubinushka. Rabochaja pesnja. Obrabotka M. Slonova Nochenka. Zapis I. Nazarenko Imja velikogo russkogo pevtsa Fjodora Ivanovicha Shaljapina (1873-1938) izvestno vsemu miru. "Podobno Karuzo sredi tenorov i Titta Ruffo sredi baritonov, Shaljapin stal basometalonom", - pisal italjanskij opernyj pevets Dzh. LauriVolpi. Obshirnym i raznoobraznym byl kontsertnyj repertuar artista. V svoi programmy on neizmenno vkljuchal liricheskie pesni F. Shuberta, R. Shumana, I. Bramsa, romansy M. Glinki, P. Chajkovskogo, S. Rakhmaninova. Tseluju galereju obrazov i kharakterov sozdaval Shaljapin, ispolnjaja pesni A. Dargomyzhskogo ili M. Musorgskogo. Takzhe veliki zaslugi pevtsa v dele populjarizatsii russkikh narodnykh pesen. Nastojaschij sbornik vkljuchaet ljubimye F. I. Shaljapinym romansy i pesni iz ego repertuara. Izdanie prednaznacheno dlja kontsertnopedagogicheskoj praktiki i ljubitelskogo muzitsirovanija. 9790660103777.
Librería: Globus Books, San Francisco, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,87
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carrito
EUR 16,31
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Publicado por Muzyka - State Music Publishers, Moscow, 1991
Librería: Cameron-Wolfe Booksellers, Taos, NM, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFolio Cover with Stapled Parts. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. First Thus. A unique collection of easy arrangements for wind orchestra, in small-score format (should be enlarged). SCORING: fl, 2cl, 2hn, tpt, trb, triangle, small/large drums, cymbals, 2 cornets, saxes (2/2/1/2). CONTENTS: Neapolitan Dance from Swan Lake; Triumphal March from Aida, Largo (Handel), "Saratov Jubilee" March (composed for the 400th anniversary of the city); 112 pages. CONDITION: The "like new" score and parts are unmarked and uncreased, and are enfolded in a cover with minimal shelf-wear. This excellent set is now in a clear, protective polypropylene bag with archival backing board. NOTE: multiple score orders, depending on weight, may qualify for a generous shipping charge reduction.
Librería: Ruslania, Helsinki, Finlandia
Partitura
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new. Pages: 100 Language: Russian, English. Proizvedenija dlja smeshannogo khora bez soprovozhdenija. Sost. D. Semenovskij, O. Romanova: Srednie muzykalnye uchebnye zavedenija Chetvertyj vypusk Khrestomatii soderzhit proizvedenija dlja smeshannogo khora bez soprovozhdenija, v tom chisle s uchastiem solista. Izdanie suschestvenno dopolnit izvestnye khrestomatii i rasshirit repertuar buduschikh khormejsterov. Prednaznacheno dlja studentov dirizhersko-khorovykh otdelenij muzykalnykh uchilisch i kolledzhej. SODERZHANIE I. Smeshannyj khor Noch li, nochenka. Russkaja narodnaja pesnja. Obrabotka V. Sokolova Uzh vy, moi vetry. Russkaja narodnaja pesnja. Obrabotka G. Lobacheva Kak na etoj na dolinke. Russkaja narodnaja pesnja. Obrabotka G. Smetanina Et incarnatus est. Iz messy "Pange lingua". Muzyka Zh. Depre Anglijskaja kolybelnaja. Muzyka neizvestnogo avtora XVIII v., slova U. Blejka, perevod S. Marshaka Letnij vecher. Iz "Nemetskoj messy". Muzyka F. Shuberta Rozmarin. Muzyka I. Bramsa, slova iz sbornika "Volshebnyj rog malchika", perevod T. Sikorskoj Miserere. Muzyka A. Lotti Reka pokoja (Deep River). Amerikanskij spirichuel. Obrabotka X. Adama, perevod S. Bolotina i T. Sikorskoj Uzh kak po mostu-mostochku. Russkaja narodnaja pesnja. Obrabotka A. Blagoobrazova Nad ruchem. Muzyka A. Fljarkovskogo, slova Fedorova Tebe poem. Iz "Liturgii Ioanna Zlatousta". Muzyka P. Chajkovskogo No vechnym snom. Iz kantaty "Ioann Damaskin". Muzyka S. Taneeva, slova A. K. Tolstogo. Tish. Muzyka Ts. Kjui, slova Ja. Polonskogo Rodnaja pesnja. Muzyka E. Griga, slova K. Apemasovoj, obrabotka E. Leonova Prazdnik khora. Muzyka K. V. Gljuka, slova I. Karusa, russkij tekst E. Kotljar Nash sojuz prekrasen, bratja! Muzyka V.A. Motsarta, perevod E. Kotljar Son. Muzyka R. Shumana, slova L. Ulanda, perevod K. Alemasovoj V lesu. Muzyka F. Mendelsona, perevod L. Dymovoj Nyne otpuschaeshi. Muzyka Vik. Kalinnikova Bereze. Muzyka V. Shebalina, slova M. Tanka, perevod Vs. Rozhdestvenskogo V zareve ognistom. Muzyka A. Grechaninova, slova I. Surikova Uletajut zhuravli. Muzyka V. Kikty, slova V. Tatarinova Osen. Iz tsikla "Pesni bezvremenja". Muzyka G. Sviridova, slova A. Bloka Kheruvimskaja pesn No. 7. Muzyka D. Bortjanskogo Bogoroditse Devo, radujsja. Iz "Vsenoschnogo bdenija". Muzyka S. Rakhmaninova Proshla vojna. Muzyka R. Schedrina, slova A. Tvardovskogo Vakkhicheskaja pesnja. Muzyka S. Slonimskogo, slova A. Pushkina Dzhvari. Muzyka M. Partskhaladze, slova M. Kvlividze, perevod E. Eliseeva Zaveschanie poeta. Muzyka B. Snetkova, slova K. Khetagurova, perevod P. Panchenko Otdal menja batjushka. Russkaja narodnaja pesni Obrabotka V. Kalistratova Na Bodenskom ozere (II). Muzyka R. Shumana, slova A. Platena, russkij tekst Ja. Rodionova O, svetlyj maj! Muzyka I. Bramsa, slova A. fon Arnima, perevod E. Kotljar Vasilki na poljakh. Muzyka Ts. Kjui, slova F. Sologuba Sentjabr. Iz tsikla "Tri vremeni goda". Muzyka R. Bojko, slova A. Dementeva Vechernij pervotsvet. Muzyka B. Brittena, slova D. Klera, perevod T. Sikorskoj Vals pri svechakh. Iz tsikla "Dva khora na stikhi A. Voznesenskogo". Muzyka D. Smirnova II. Smeshannyj khor s uchastiem solista Kolokolchik. Russkaja narodnaja pesnja. Obrabotka A. Sveshnikova Glukhoj nevedomoj tajgoju. Russkaja narodnaja pesnja. Obrabotka A. Sveshnikova Ty zapoj mne tu pesnju. Muzyka R. Bojko, slova S. Esenina Tebe poem. Muzyka P. Dineva Vo tsarstvii Tvoem. Muzyka D. Khristova Lipa vekovaja. Russkaja narodnaja pesnja. Obrabotka A. Sveshnikova Tikho pleschetsja rechka. Slovatskaja narodnaja pesnja. Obrabotka B. Pokornogo i S. POPOBA, russkij tekst Ju. Botovoj Vstretitsja khotel by vnov s toboj Litovskaja narodnaja pesnja. ObrabotkK. Kavjatskasa Serenada. Muzyka F. Abta. Perelozhenie Vl. Sokolova Dusha, dusha. Iz tsikla "O prirode" Muzyka A. Fljarkovskogo, slova F. Tjutcheva Zhavoronok. Polskaja narodnaja pesnja . Obrabotka D. Semenovskogo, perevod S. Kondrateva Nyne otpuschaeshi. Iz "Vsenoschnogo bdenija" Muzyka S. Rakhmaninova 9781501575815.
Librería: Ruslania, Helsinki, Finlandia
Partitura
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new. Pages: 64 Language: Russian. Contents: Aria of Bastienne (Mein liebster Freund hat mich verlassen.) from "Bastien and Bastienne" Aria of Bastienne (Wurd' ich auch wie manche Buhlerinnen.) from "Bastien und Bastienne" Aria of Serpetta from "Die verstellte G? rtnerin" Aria of Blonde (Durch Zurtlichkeit und Schmeicheln.) from "The Abduction from the Seraglio" Aria of Blonde (Welche Wonne, welche Lust.) from "The Abduction from the Seraglio" Rondo of Mademoiselle Silberklang from "Der Schauspieldirektor" Cavatina of Rosina from "The Marriage of Figaro" Aria of Donna Elvira from "Don Giovanni" Aria of Zerlina from "Don Giovanni" Aria of Despina from "Cosi fan tutte" Aria of Servilia from "La clemenza di Tito" Aria of Pamina from "The Magic Flute" Aria of the Queen of Night from "The Magic Flute" 9790660103692.
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 10,28
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Publicado por Muzyka - State Music Publishers, Leningrad, 1983
Librería: Cameron-Wolfe Booksellers, Taos, NM, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoStapled Wraps. Condición: Fine Minus. First Edition. A remarkable cycle of seven Alexander Blok poems, by the gifted but unheralded St. Petersburg composer. TITLES: Twilight; A Bell Was Ringing in Town; A Black Man Was Running Round the Town; A Girl Sang in a Church Choir; Your Were the Brightest, the Dearest; Sometimes It Doesn't Trouble Me; The Sound Is Close; 43 pages. CONDITION: a bright, solid, uncreased copy with minimal shelf-wear, unmarked but for the composer's own penned English translation of the cover text and song titles. This attractive copy is now in a clear, protective polypropylene bag with backing board.
Publicado por Moskva, Muzyka, ,, 1977
Librería: Antiquariat Gothow & Motzke, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito5. Auflage (5-e izdanie). 447 S./p., Abbildungen und Notenbeispiele/illustrations and note examples, Originalleineneinband (publisher's cloth binding), Originalumschlag (publisher's dust jacket), Umschlag etwas gebrauchsspurig (cover with some wear and tear), sonst gutes Exemplar (otherwise fine), Sprache: russisch.
Publicado por Muzyka, 1991. 125, [38], 109 pp., 1991
Librería: Antiquariaat Hortus Conclusus, Bergambacht, Holanda
EUR 7,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOriginal hardcover binding, in very good condition. Bilingual edition in English and Russian. Please see description or ask for photos.
EUR 19,00
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new. Pages: 248 Language: Russian. Avtor dannogo uchebnogo posobija - B. K. Alekseev, izvestnyj pedagog-teoretik, avtor izdanij po solfedzhio i garmonii, kotorye na protjazhenii mnogikh let uspeshno ispolzujutsja v pedagogicheskoj praktike. Posobie okhvatyvaet polnyj kurs garmonii, raspolozhennyj po temam v tom zhe porjadke, chto i v "Uchebnike garmonii" I. I. Dubovskogo, S. V. Evseeva, I. V. Sposobina i V. V. Sokolova. V polnom obeme posobie orientirovano na spetsialnyj kurs garmonii v vuzakh i srednikh spetsialnykh uchebnykh zavedenijakh. Chastichno mozhet byt ispolzovan v zanjatijakh so studentami fortepiannogo i orkestrovogo fakultetov. Soderzhanie ZADACHI Chast I. Diatonika Soedinenie glavnykh trezvuchij T, S i D (s primeneniem peremeschenija akkordov bez smeny raspolozhenija) Peremeschenie trezvuchij (so smenoj raspolozhenija) Skachki tertsij Kadentsii i kadansovyj kvartsekstakkord Sekstakkordy glavnykh trezvuchij (pri plavnom soedinenii) Soedinenie trezvuchij i sekstakkordov so skachkami i dvukh sekstakkordov podrjad Prokhodjaschie i vspomogatelnye kvartsekstakkordy Dominantseptakkord (osnovnoj vid) v kadentsii i vnutri postroenija Obraschenija dominantseptakkorda Trezvuchie i sekstakkord II stupeni Garmonicheskij mazhor Trezvuchie VI stupeni s obraschenijami. Prervannaja kadentsija Septakkord II stupeni s obraschenijami Malyj i umenshennyj vvodnye septakkordy s obraschenijami Dominantnonakkord Menee upotrebitelnye akkordy dominantovoj gruppy. Dominanta s sekstoj i vvodnyj septakkord s kvartoj Frigijskij oborot Diatonicheskie sekventsii i pobochnye septakkordy. Polnaja diatonika s elementami razlichnykh narodnykh ladov Chast II. Khromatizm Dvojnaja dominanta v kadentsijakh Dvojnaja dominanta vnutri postroenija Alterirovannaja dvojnaja dominanta Otklonenija v tonalnosti diatonicheskogo rodstva: cherez pobochnye dominanty, cherez pobochnye subdominanty Khromaticheskie sekventsii Moduljatsii v tonalnosti diatonicheskogo rodstva (pervaja stepen rodstva): v dominantovom napravlenii, v subdominantovom napravlenii Neakkordovye zvuki Alteratsija akkordov dominantovoj gruppy Alteratsija akkordov subdominantovoj gruppy Mazhoro-minornye i minoro-mazhornye sredstva Organnyj punkt Moduljatsii v tonalnosti vtoroj stepeni rodstva (khromaticheskoe rodstvo) Moduljatsii v tonalnosti tretej stepeni rodstva (mazhoro-minornoe rodstvo) Moduljatsii cherez VI nizkuju, II nizkuju stupeni i odnoimennuju toniku Moduljatsii v otdalennye tonalnosti (chetvertaja stepen rodstva) Transponirujuschie sekventsii Ellipsis Engarmonizm i vnezapnye moduljatsii Zadachi obobschajuschego kharaktera na sochetanie razlichnykh vidov trudnostej UPRAZHNENIJa NA FORTEPIANO I. Skhemy garmonicheskikh posledovatelnostej II. Postroenie, opredelenie i razreshenie akkordov. Engarmonizm akkordov III. Sekventsii 9785714013652.
Publicado por Muzyka, Moscow, 1978
Librería: Colin Coleman Music, Stewkley, Reino Unido
Partitura
EUR 8,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSize: 8vo. 53pp. Stapled as issued in publisher's printed wrappers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Muzyka, Moscow, Russia, 1991
ISBN 10: 5714003713 ISBN 13: 9785714003714
Librería: gearbooks, The Bronx, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoDecorative Hardcover. Condición: Like New. No Jacket. 111 + 126 pp. Text in English and Russian. Clean, fresh copy with very light shelf wear, crisp pages and clean text. No dj. Loose spine.
Publicado por Muzyka - State Music Publishers, Leningrad [St. Petersburg], USSR, 1988
Librería: Cameron-Wolfe Booksellers, Taos, NM, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoStapled Wraps. Condición: Near Fine. First Thus. Three outstanding choral works by Soviet composers. CONTENTS: R. Zelinsky's "Louchi" (Conspiracy - with piano and percussion) sets texts from the Finnish epic "Kalevala". The Belarus composer Yuri Semenyako is represented by "A Wreath for Maxim Bogdanovich", in the composer's reduction for piano, vocal soloists, and chorus (originally with orchestra). Anatoly Korolyev, the best-known composer of the three, here offers his "Path to Peace", with texts by Ivan Bunin - Inscription on the Chalice, Night, Song, Romance, In the Mountains, and Luna. 79 pages. CONDITION: a bright, solid, uncreased copy with light shelf-wear, unmarked but for a small inked catalogue number on the back cover, compromised only by a bit of faint crinkling and sunning on the front cover (not affecting the pristine score pages, however). This exceedingly scarce item is now in a clear, protective polypropylene bag with archival backing board. NOTE: multiple score orders, depending on weight, may qualify for a generous shipping charge reduction.
Publicado por Muzyka, Moscow, 1963
Librería: Colin Coleman Music, Stewkley, Reino Unido
Partitura
EUR 9,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSize: Folio. 30pp. Stapled as issued in publisher's printed wrappers. Libretto by the composer and Mira Mendelson-Prokofieva, based on the novel by Leo Tolstoy.
Idioma: Polaco
Publicado por Agora Ksi??ka i Muzyka, 2026
ISBN 10: 8383804504 ISBN 13: 9788383804507
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Publicado por 1998 Verlag Muzyka Verlag Moskau, 1998
Librería: Weisel, Ransbach-Baumbach, Alemania
EUR 3,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Befriedigend. Buch Pappe 484 Seiten.