Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kennedy Galleries, Inc., 1991
ISBN 10: 0879200790 ISBN 13: 9780879200794
Librería: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 29 pp., Paperback, very good. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Librería: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. paperback, minor library markings, else textually clean and tight. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kennedy Galleries, New York, NY, 1000
Librería: Olana Gallery, Brewster, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper. Condición: Good. Good copy 4 pp paper folder, 3 sepia illus., 1 pp text.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kennedy Galleries, New York, 1981
Librería: Olana Gallery, Brewster, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper. Condición: Good. Good paper copy ex. cat. March 2-31, 1981, price list laid in, 31 works listed, illustrated in B/W.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kennedy Galleries, New York, 1980
Librería: Olana Gallery, Brewster, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper. Condición: Good. Good paper copy ex. cat. illus. in B/W and 4/C.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kennedy Galleries, Inc., New York., New York, 1968
Librería: Olana Gallery, Brewster, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fair. Catalogue of an exhibition held November 9 through December 9 1968. Paperback. Stapled binding. 32 pages.
Librería: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. 48 pp., Paperback, fine. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kennedy Galleries, Inc., New York, 1971
Librería: Olana Gallery, Brewster, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper. Condición: Good. Entire issue of The Kennedy Quarterly, Volume XI, Number One, June 1971. Good copy paper.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kennedy Galleries, Inc., New York, 1000
Librería: Olana Gallery, Brewster, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper. Condición: Good. Entire issue of The Kennedy Quarterly, Volume XII, Number Three, June 1973. Good copy paper ex. cat.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kennedy Galleries, New York, 1999
ISBN 10: 0879200561 ISBN 13: 9780879200565
Librería: Ultramarine Books, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine. 1st Edition. New York: Kennedy Galleries, 1999. 44 catalogued works illustrated color and b&w; 37 artists represented. Clean and crisp throughout. Pictorial Wrapper (softcover). Fine. Oblong 8vo. Gallery exhibition catalogue. Language: ENG.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por NY: Kennedy Galleries, Inc. 1987, 1987
Librería: Olana Gallery, Brewster, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper. Condición: Good. ExCat. Paper.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kennedy Galleries, New York, 1979
Librería: Olana Gallery, Brewster, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper. Condición: Good. Good paper copy ex. cat., B/W pictorial wraps, unnumbered pages, including profuse B/W illus with price list laid in, lits 92 prints and fully described.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Good paperback, bumped/creased with shelfwear; may have previous owner's name inside. Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kennedy Galleries; Da Capo Press, 1968
Librería: BookManBookWoman Books, Nashville, TN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. 1st Edition. Republication of original first edition. Bright, clean and tight except slight foxing on half of top edge.No DJ.Shelf48. We ship within one business day of receiving your order. Boards and spine are straight // Binding is tight.//Pages are clean, legible, and bright // No previous owner names//No writing in the book margins or blank spaces // No underlining. No highlighting// Not remainder marked // Not Ex Library// Not a Book Club.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kennedy Galleries, Inc, NY,NY, 1973
Librería: Olana Gallery, Brewster, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Vol. XII, No. 1, Jan, 1973. Paper, 64 pp.,illustrated in color and b&w throughout. Slight waterstained on bottom right corner, not affecting text.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kennedy Galleries, Inc, NY, NY, 1973
Librería: Olana Gallery, Brewster, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Vol. XII, No. 4, Dec. 1973. Paper, pp 194--256, b&w illustrations throughout. Waterstained on upper right corner and right margins of first few pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kennedy Galleries, Inc, NY,NY, 1977
Librería: Olana Gallery, Brewster, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Vol. XV, No. 2, Jan. 1977. Paper, pp. 66 - p 127, illustrated in color and b&w throughout. Cover waterstained as are the first few pages with slight stains on right margins.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kennedy Galleries, 1968
Librería: M H Harrington, Boston, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. Soft cover exhibition catalog, Oct. 12-Nov 3, 1968, 8' x 11", text by Frank Getlein, 52 black-and-white and color illustrations, 60 pages, chronology, covers and text are fine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kennedy Galleries, New York, 1975
Librería: Olana Gallery, Brewster, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper. Condición: Good. Good paper copy exhibition catalog, 32 pp, illus. in B/W and 4/C.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por NY: Kennedy Galleries, Inc. 1972, 1972
Librería: Olana Gallery, Brewster, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper. Condición: Good. ExCat. Paper.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por NY.: Kennedy Galleries, Inc. 1975, 1975
Librería: Olana Gallery, Brewster, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper. Condición: Good. ExCat. Paper.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kennedy Galleries, New York, 1977
Librería: Back of Beyond Books WH, Moab, UT, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: RMABA
EUR 6,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoStapled Soft Cover. Condición: Very Good. Very good condition soft cover. Light rubbing and creasing appear on cover. Interior is clean and tight.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por NY: Kennedy Galleries, 1975, 1975
Librería: Olana Gallery, Brewster, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper. Condición: Good. ExCat. Paper.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kennedy Galleries, New York, 1973
Librería: Olana Gallery, Brewster, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper. Condición: Good. Good paper copy exhibition catalog, September 13-29, 1973. Exhibition of Oils, Watercolors and Drawings. 20 pp, illus. in B/W and 4/C.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kennedy Galleries, New York, 1984
Librería: Olana Gallery, Brewster, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper. Condición: Good. Good paper copy ex. cat. 7 pp of text, profusely illus. in B/W and 4/C.
EUR 13,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New York: Kennedy Galleries, 1979
ISBN 10: 0394443500 ISBN 13: 9780394443508
Librería: ANARTIST, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover staple bound exhibition catalog, 16 pages, very good condition, except for date written on front cover; no internal marks, clean and crisp, with b/w reproductions.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kennedy Galleries, New York, 1980
Librería: Olana Gallery, Brewster, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper. Condición: Good. Good paper copy ex. cat. 60 works listed, illus. in 4/C.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kennedy Galleries, New York, NY, 1977
Librería: Olana Gallery, Brewster, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper. Condición: Good. Good copy paper ex cat. 3 color plates, 15 B/W illus, 1 pp text, lists 20 works 16 pp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kennedy Galleries, New York, 1980
Librería: LBH Books, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 64 pages. Catalogues and illustrates 60 works. Softcover in very good condition with light shelf wear to cover.