Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hansib Publishing (Caribbean) Ltd, 2005
ISBN 10: 187051811X ISBN 13: 9781870518116
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hansib Publishing (Caribbean) Ltd, 2005
ISBN 10: 187051811X ISBN 13: 9781870518116
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hansib Publishing (Caribbean) Ltd, 2005
ISBN 10: 187051811X ISBN 13: 9781870518116
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hansib Publishing (Caribbean) Ltd, 2005
ISBN 10: 187051811X ISBN 13: 9781870518116
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hansib Publishing (Caribbean) Ltd, 2005
ISBN 10: 187051811X ISBN 13: 9781870518116
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hansib Publishing (Caribbean) Ltd
ISBN 10: 1906190216 ISBN 13: 9781906190217
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,10
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hansib Publishing (Caribbean) Ltd, 1994
ISBN 10: 1870518276 ISBN 13: 9781870518277
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 3,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Antigua and Barbuda: A Little Bit of Paradise This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hansib Publishing (Caribbean) Ltd, 1995
ISBN 10: 1870518179 ISBN 13: 9781870518178
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 3,85
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Dominica: Nature Island of the Caribbean (Hansib) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hansib Publishing (Caribbean) Ltd, 2006
ISBN 10: 1870518217 ISBN 13: 9781870518215
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hansib Publishing (Caribbean) Ltd, 1995
ISBN 10: 1870518659 ISBN 13: 9781870518659
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 4,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 100 Great West Indian Cricketers This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hansib Publishing (Caribbean) Ltd, 2005
ISBN 10: 187051811X ISBN 13: 9781870518116
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 2,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hansib Publishing (Caribbean) Ltd
ISBN 10: 1906190216 ISBN 13: 9781906190217
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,03
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hansib Publishing (Caribbean) Ltd, 2004
ISBN 10: 1870518780 ISBN 13: 9781870518789
Librería: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Books may contain some notes and highlighting. Supplements such as Access Codes, Cd's Dust Jackets, etc. are not guaranteed with used book purchases.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hansib Publishing (Caribbean) Ltd, 2006
ISBN 10: 1870518217 ISBN 13: 9781870518215
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hansib Publishing (Caribbean) Ltd (edition 5Rev Ed), 2005
ISBN 10: 187051811X ISBN 13: 9781870518116
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 5Rev Ed. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hansib Publishing (Caribbean) Ltd 01/06/1988, 1988
ISBN 10: 1870518098 ISBN 13: 9781870518093
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 4,82
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hansib Publishing (Caribbean) Ltd, 2009
ISBN 10: 1906190143 ISBN 13: 9781906190149
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,10
Cantidad disponible: 16 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hansib Publishing (Caribbean) Ltd, 2006
ISBN 10: 1870518381 ISBN 13: 9781870518383
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,29
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hansib Publishing (Caribbean) Ltd, 2009
ISBN 10: 1906190143 ISBN 13: 9781906190149
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,43
Cantidad disponible: 16 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hansib Publishing (Caribbean) Ltd 01/01/1994, 1994
ISBN 10: 1870518276 ISBN 13: 9781870518277
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 3,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hansib Publishing (Caribbean) Ltd, AG, 1997
ISBN 10: 9768163046 ISBN 13: 9789768163042
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 12,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hansib Publishing (Caribbean) Ltd 25/12/1995, 1995
ISBN 10: 1870518179 ISBN 13: 9781870518178
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 4,21
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hansib Publishing (Caribbean) Ltd, AG, 1997
ISBN 10: 9768163011 ISBN 13: 9789768163011
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 12,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hansib Publishing (Caribbean) Ltd, 1994
ISBN 10: 1870518292 ISBN 13: 9781870518291
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hansib Publishing (Caribbean) Ltd, 2004
ISBN 10: 1870518780 ISBN 13: 9781870518789
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 6,49
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hansib Publishing (Caribbean) Ltd 01/06/1988, 1988
ISBN 10: 1870518098 ISBN 13: 9781870518093
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hansib Publishing (Caribbean) Ltd, 2007
ISBN 10: 1870518926 ISBN 13: 9781870518925
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,27
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hansib Publishing (Caribbean) Ltd, 2023
ISBN 10: 1739321170 ISBN 13: 9781739321178
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,94
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hansib Publishing (Caribbean) Ltd, 2025
ISBN 10: 1068395265 ISBN 13: 9781068395260
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,15
Cantidad disponible: 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hansib Publishing (Caribbean) Ltd, 1998
ISBN 10: 9768163097 ISBN 13: 9789768163097
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,18
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.