Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Corgi Childrens March 1978, 1978
ISBN 10: 0552106240 ISBN 13: 9780552106245
Librería: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Used - Acceptable.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Corgi Childrens May 1978, 1978
ISBN 10: 055210695X ISBN 13: 9780552106955
Librería: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Used - Good. Shelf wear on the cover.
EUR 3,51
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Librería: Montclair Book Center, Montclair, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: USED Fair.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Corgi Books/ A Division of Transworld Publishers Ltd. 01/01/1978, 1978
ISBN 10: 0552110019 ISBN 13: 9780552110013
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 5,52
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Corgi Childrens 26/05/1978, 1978
ISBN 10: 0552570265 ISBN 13: 9780552570268
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 3,16
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
EUR 3,51
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Corgi Childrens 01/04/1978, 1978
ISBN 10: 0552107123 ISBN 13: 9780552107129
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 5,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
EUR 3,54
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
EUR 3,92
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Corgi Childrens 01/03/1978, 1978
ISBN 10: 0552106690 ISBN 13: 9780552106696
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 4,05
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
EUR 4,10
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Corgi Books/ A Division of Transworld Publishers Ltd. 01/01/1978, 1978
ISBN 10: 0552110019 ISBN 13: 9780552110013
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 5,52
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Corgi Childrens 01/04/1978, 1978
ISBN 10: 0552107123 ISBN 13: 9780552107129
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 5,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CORGI BOOKS 1978, London, United Kingdom, 1978
ISBN 10: 0552107808 ISBN 13: 9780552107808
Librería: Leaf Ends, Stocksfield, Reino Unido
EUR 1,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. reprint, very good paperback, author alias Catherine Cookson.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Corgi Childrens 23/06/1978, 1978
ISBN 10: 0552107689 ISBN 13: 9780552107686
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 6,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Corgi Childrens 09/06/1978, 1978
ISBN 10: 0552107492 ISBN 13: 9780552107495
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 11,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Publicado por Corgi Books 1978, 1978
Librería: Tacoma Book Center, Tacoma, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. First Printing. Tight Sound Copy In Very Good to Near Fine Condition.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Corgi Childrens 01/08/1978, 1978
ISBN 10: 0552108707 ISBN 13: 9780552108706
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 5,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
EUR 4,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. paperback, pages browned, text otherwise clean and sound, cover edges rubbed, a crease on spine, Good condition. ISBN: 0552107255.
EUR 14,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoreprint paperback, good+ paper tanning slightly, no inscriptions, clean, tight, bright copy.
Publicado por Corgi 1978 : (Over 200 other books by this author in stock.) Format: paperback. Postage is reduced on multiple orders., 1978
Librería: Mr.G.D.Price, Mansfield, Reino Unido
EUR 3,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritocrease marked; name inside, Good.
Publicado por Corgi 1978 : (Over 200 other books by this author in stock.) Format: paperback. Postage is reduced on multiple orders., 1978
Librería: Mr.G.D.Price, Mansfield, Reino Unido
EUR 3,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoVERY GOOD condition.
Publicado por Corgi 1978 : (Over 200 other books by this author in stock.) Paperback. Orders shipped daily., 1978
Librería: Mr.G.D.Price, Mansfield, Reino Unido
EUR 3,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoGOOD condition.
Publicado por Corgi 1978 : (Over 200 other books by this author in stock.) A paperback. Postage is reduced on multiple orders., 1978
Librería: Mr.G.D.Price, Mansfield, Reino Unido
EUR 3,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoVERY GOOD condition.
Publicado por Corgi 1978 : (Over 200 other books by this author in stock.) Format: paperback. Book orders are shipped on a daily basis., 1978
Librería: Mr.G.D.Price, Mansfield, Reino Unido
EUR 3,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoVERY GOOD condition.
Publicado por Corgi 1978 : (Over 200 other books by this author in stock.) A paperback book. Book orders are shipped on a daily basis., 1978
Librería: Mr.G.D.Price, Mansfield, Reino Unido
EUR 3,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoVERY GOOD condition.
Publicado por Corgi 1978 : (Over 200 other books by this author in stock.) Paperback. Book orders are shipped on a daily basis., 1978
Librería: Mr.G.D.Price, Mansfield, Reino Unido
EUR 3,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoVERY GOOD condition.
Publicado por Corgi 1978 : (Over 200 other books by this author in stock.) Paperback. Reduced postage on multiple orders., 1978
Librería: Mr.G.D.Price, Mansfield, Reino Unido
EUR 3,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoGOOD condition.
Publicado por Corgi 1978 : (Over 200 other books by this author in stock.) Format: paperback. Orders shipped daily., 1978
Librería: Mr.G.D.Price, Mansfield, Reino Unido
EUR 3,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoprice marked inside, VG.