Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Liebes, Jade Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Like New. Liebes, Jade Ilustrador. Item is in like new condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Big Bang Press (edition Illustrated), 2014
ISBN 10: 0990484408 ISBN 13: 9780990484400
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Liebes, Jade Ilustrador. Illustrated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Liebes, Jade Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Liebes, Jade Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Liebes, Jade Ilustrador. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Liebes, Jade Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bang Press (edition First Edition), 2007
ISBN 10: 0978932307 ISBN 13: 9780978932305
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 8,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Telecky, Alexandra Ilustrador. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.
EUR 8,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Liebes, Jade Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 6,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Telecky, Alexandra Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 10,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Telecky, Alexandra Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Liebes, Jade Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 10,08
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Claiborne, Megan Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 11,28
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Liebes, Jade Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Big Bang Press 11/11/2014, 2014
ISBN 10: 0990484408 ISBN 13: 9780990484400
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,65
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Liebes, Jade Ilustrador. A Hero at the End of the World. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Big Bang Press 4/19/2016, 2016
ISBN 10: 0990484432 ISBN 13: 9780990484431
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,88
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Telecky, Alexandra Ilustrador. Juniper Lane. Book.
EUR 16,07
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Liebes, Jade Ilustrador.
Publicado por Scooter Publishing, Big Bang Press, Sun City, AZ
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Big Bang Press
Librería: Academic Book Solutions, Medford, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: LikeNew. Used Like New, no missing pages, no damage to binding, may have a remainder mark.
EUR 17,75
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Claiborne, Megan Ilustrador.
Publicado por Scooter Publishing, Big Bang Press, Sun City, AZ January 2006, 2006
Librería: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 8,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Collectible-Good. Inscribed to previous owner and signed by the author in pen on title page. Cover not as depicted. Signed By Author.
EUR 13,82
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. Claiborne, Megan Ilustrador. 168 pages. 7.90x5.10x0.60 inches. In Stock.
Publicado por Caliber Press / Big Bang Comics, 1994
Librería: Jerry Prosser, Bookseller, Des Moines, IA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoComic. Condición: New. Starlin, Jim Ilustrador. Used, Like New with a couple of faint dings on spine. Reprints of early fanzine stories.
EUR 22,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Telecky, Alexandra Ilustrador. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 19,24
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. Telecky, Alexandra Ilustrador. 290 pages. 8.90x6.00x1.00 inches. In Stock.
EUR 15,70
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Claiborne, Megan Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 16,74
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Claiborne, Megan Ilustrador.