Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. The book is complete and readable, with all pages and cover intact. Dust jacket, shrink wrap, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may have light notes, highlighting, or minor water exposure, but nothing that affects readability. May be an ex-library copy and could include library markings or stickers.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Used book that is clean, average condition without any missing pages.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Signs of wear and consistent use.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Amy Barickman Inc. September 2010, 2010
ISBN 10: 0982627009 ISBN 13: 9780982627006
Librería: Eagle Eye Books, Decatur, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Amy Barickman Inc. September 2012, 2012
ISBN 10: 0982627025 ISBN 13: 9780982627020
Librería: The Book Garden, Bountiful, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good - Cash. Light reader wear and rubbing to the edges, corners, covers, and pages. The book is in great condition! Stock photos may not look exactly like the book.
Librería: Jenson Books Inc, Logan, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. A clean, cared for item that is unmarked and shows limited shelf wear.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: Mercantile Books, Columbus, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Pages clean, crisp, unmarked. Cover has light wear. Shipped promptly with Tracking. MISC10.
Librería: ThriftBooksVintage, Tukwila, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Shelf and handling wear to cover and binding, with general signs of previous use. Boards show scuffing, interior pages clean and unmarked. Secure packaging for safe delivery.
Librería: Olimpianbooks, Avon Lake, OH, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 35,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. 1st Edition. Brand New,SIGNED AND INSCRIBED BY THE AUTHOR, FIRST PRINTING, pages clean and crisp, pictorial illustrated covers with no dust jacket as was issued, no highlighting or underlining. 100% Satisfaction guaranteed or your money back. Thank you for your interest. Free tracking number for each order. We ship the same day or the next business day. b58. Signed by Author(s).
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 38,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPerfect Paperback. Condición: Brand New. 88 pages. 10.70x0.30x8.30 inches. In Stock.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 47,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.