EUR 5,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Signs of wear and consistent use.
EUR 9,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 9,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 9,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 5,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 14,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 14,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 17,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 13,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good.
EUR 11,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 5,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Muy bueno. : Lia Leaves the Library es un encantador libro infantil de Allison Zurfluh, que narra la historia de Lia mientras explora Venecia. A través de sus páginas, los jóvenes lectores acompañarán a Lia en su recorrido por las estrechas calles y los canales de la ciudad, animándola a seguir sus sueños. Con ilustraciones de Heidi Stevenson, este libro es una invitación a descubrir la magia de Venecia a través de los ojos de una niña. EAN: 9788895598673 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Infantil y Juvenil Título: Lia Leaves the Library Autor: Allison Zurfluh Editorial: Lineadacqua Idioma: en Páginas: 47 Formato: tapa dura.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pagoda Group March 2007, 2007
ISBN 10: 0975973622 ISBN 13: 9780975973622
Librería: Dunaway Books, St. Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. 4to in red cloth, titles blind-stamped. A Near Fine copy in like dustjacket.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Éditions de Penthe / Infolio éditions, 2012
ISBN 10: 2884746676 ISBN 13: 9782884746670
Librería: Twice Sold Tales, Ashfield, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. brand new clean fine unread copy - enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The David and Afred Smart Museum of Art, The University of Chicago, Chicago, IL, 2001
ISBN 10: 0935573291 ISBN 13: 9780935573299
Librería: Jeff Hirsch Books, ABAA, Wadsworth, IL, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFirst Edition. First edition. Softcover. 70 pages. Exhibition catalog for a show that ran January 9 through April 22, 2001. Text by Larry F. Norman, Josh Ellenbogen, Brandy Flack, Rebekah Flohr, Anita M. Hagerman-Young, Robert S. Huddleston, Matt Hunter, Veronique Sigu, Kerry Wilks, and Delphine Zurfluh. Includes numerous color and black and white images. A fine copy in wrappers.
Publicado por Aug. Zurfluh, 1938
Librería: World of Rare Books, Goring-by-Sea, SXW, Reino Unido
EUR 13,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. 1938. No Edition Remarks. 32 pages. Beige paperback. French text. Contains vocal and piano score. Pages are lightly tanned and foxed throughout. Light thumb-marking present. Binding remains firm. Brown staining to top edge of last few pages. Paper cover has moderate edge wear with scuffing to edges and creasing. Scuffed tears to spine ends. Dark rubbing to surfaces with curling to corners. Brown staining to rear cover. Stamped mark to front cover.
EUR 12,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used; Good. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every literary palate. All orders are shipped within 24 hours and our lightning fast-delivery within 48 hours coupled with our prompt customer service ensures a smooth journey from ordering to delivery. Discover the joy of reading with us, your trusted source for affordable books that do not compromise on quality.
EUR 26,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,42
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 14,25
Cantidad disponible: 14 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: NEW.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,33
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,69
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por Zürich, Rentsch, ,, 1982
Librería: Antiquariat Gothow & Motzke, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito4°, 87 S., zahlreiche Abbildungen, OLn., OU., gutes Exemplar, Sprache: deutsch.
EUR 6,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Salissures sur la tranche. Edition 1976. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Stains on the edge. Edition 1976. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Publicado por Paul Beuscher
Librería: World of Rare Books, Goring-by-Sea, SXW, Reino Unido
EUR 20,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. No Edition Remarks. 48 pages. Paperback book with pictorial cover. Pages have light tanning and foxing throughout. Pen marking to some pages. Binding remains firm. Paper cover has mild edgewear with curling to corners. Light tanning to spine and edges. Pen inscription to front cover.
EUR 13,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Gebraucht - Gut. Balli, Diego Ilustrador. Gebundene Ausgabe - Balli - 2005 - h4.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Altdorf : Urner Kantonalbank, 1990
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 7,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroschiert. Condición: Gut. 392 Seiten; Das Buch ist in einem neuwertigen Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 800.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Altdorf : Urner Kantonalbank, 1990
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 7,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroschiert. Condición: Gut. 392 Seiten; Das Buch ist ordentlich erhalten und kann altersbedingte Gebrauchsspuren aufweisen. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 800.
EUR 14,25
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: NEW.
EUR 14,07
Cantidad disponible: 14 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Zürich, Rentsch, (1982)., 1982
Librería: Bojara & Bojara-Kellinghaus OHG, Osnabrück, Alemania
EUR 17,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoGr.-4°. Mit zahlr. zeitgenöss. Abb. nach Aufn. v. A. Braun. 88 S. OLwd. m. ill. OU. - Gutes Ex. 1.